Coleman Waterfall 5

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman Waterfall 5
from £199.99to £274.956 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Tunnel tent
• Material: Fiberglass, Polyester, Polyurethane, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC), Steel
• Water Column: 2,000 mm
• Dimensions: W265 Centimetre x H165 Centimetre x D510 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W26 cm x L71 cm
• Weight: 12.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Coleman Waterfall 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Waterfall 5 Tunnel Tent Spacious Outdoor 5-Person Family Camping Tent 2212434
Coleman Waterfall 5 Tunnel Tent Spacious Outdoor 5-Person Family Camping Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Waterfall 5 Tunnel Tent Spacious Outdoor 5-Person Family Camping Tent 2212434
Coleman Waterfall 5 Tunnel Tent Spacious Outdoor 5-Person Family Camping Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£266.94
Shipping: Free
Coleman Waterfall 5 Family Tent | 5 Man Dome-Tunnel Hybrid Tent with Separate Living And Sleeping Area | Easy To Pitch | 5 Person Camping Tent | 3000mm Waterproof | with Sewn-in Groundsheet 151690
Spacious 5 Person Camping Dome Tent: With tunnel extension for separate living and sleeping area; sleeping cabin can be divided into two rooms for more privacy; front porch Feature-Rich Family Tent: Easy to pitch; 4 highly flexible and lightweight fiberglass poles withstand even strong winds; 2 large entrances and extra ventilation flaps for maximum air circulation 100% WATERPROOF: 3000 mm water column in combination with taped seams and welded, sewn-in ground sheet makes this 5 man family tent absolutely waterproof; UV Guard 50+ offers high UV protection Practical vestibule: With 7.8m² the living area is large enough for a table and chairs or for storing camping equipment and luggage; 3 large PVC windows with darkening option, integrated cable slot Size tent pitched: 510 x 280 x 200 cm (LxWxH); sleeping 5.6 m², living area 7.8 m² = 13.4 m²; packsize: 71 x 26 x 26 cm; weight: 13.5 kg; including carrying bag, guylines and sufficient tent pegs
prodImage
£266.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Waterfall 5 Tent 5 Person Tent 2212434
Coleman Waterfall 5 Tent 5 Person Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£266.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Waterfall 5 Tent 5 Person Tent 2212434
Coleman Waterfall 5 Tent 5 Person Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£266.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Waterfall 5 Camping Tunnel Dome Tent 2025 (2212434)
Coleman Waterfall 5 Camping Tunnel Dome Tent 2025 (2212434), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£274.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W265 Centimetre x H165 Centimetre x D510 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W26 cm x L71 cm
Weight:12.8 kg
Tent
Material:Fiberglass, Polyester, Polyurethane, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC), Steel
Water Column:2,000 mm

Price History

1M
Coleman Waterfall 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£349.08
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 9 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£228.29
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 2 Prices
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£99.99
Coleman 70QT XtremeCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Challenger
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Earth 4
£184.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vango Banshee 300
£174.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camp Minima 3 SL
£249.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Waterfall 5 Deluxe
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tasmanian Tiger Island
£163.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent 4 person (94630)
£225.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Hidra 5
£239.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent 4 person waterproof (94633)
£156.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Waterfall 5
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
leisure-depot
prodImage
£266.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£266.99
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£266.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel