vidaXL Tunnel tent (4009410)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £194.99to £233.992 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Max. Persons: 4
• Camping tent made of 185T polyester with PU coating
• Waterproof and windproof with sealed seams
• Two independent sleeping cabins, three entrances, five windows
• E-connector for external power supply
• Foldable and lightweight, including carry bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Tunnel tent (4009410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(green) vidaXL Family Tent Tunnel 6-Person Camping Tent Lightweight Tent Waterproof
This camping tent with a modern look protects you from the unpleasant weather and provides a comfortable place for anywhere adventures. All-round...
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Family Tent Tunnel 6-Person Camping Tent Lightweight Tent Waterproof vidaXL 4009410
Family Tent Tunnel 6-Person Camping Tent Lightweight Tent Waterproof vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Blankets & Travel Rugs
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Camping tent made of 185T polyester with PU coating
Waterproof and windproof with sealed seams
Two independent sleeping cabins, three entrances, five windows
E-connector for external power supply
Foldable and lightweight, including carry bag
Tent
Max. Persons:4

Price History

1M
vidaXL Tunnel tent (4009410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Robens Challenger
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent 4 person (94629)
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Earth 4
£184.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent 4 person (94630)
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vango Banshee 300
£174.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tasmanian Tiger Island
£163.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Starlight 2
£169.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Coleman Waterfall 5
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Easy Camp Huntsville 600
£225.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel