Crespo R/215-M

Manufacturer: Crespo
Crespo R/215-M
from £38.91to £61.946 offersManufacturer: Crespo
• Footrest
• Load Capacity: Up to 110 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Textile
• Dimensions folded: 90 cm (L) x 48 cm (W) x 12 cm (H)
• Dimensions: H45 Centimetre x W48 Centimetre x D95 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crespo R/215-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crespo - Footrest - R-215 - Blue striped (17) B01GJMFZSE
Ergonomically shaped lightweight footstool Suitable for all Crespo adjustable chairs Can be pushed under the chair No extra mounting materials required Compact and easy-fold
prodImage
£38.91
Shipping: Free
Crespo Footrest R/215 Dark Grey 1104890
Crespo Footrest R/215 Dark Grey, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£53.99
£57.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Crespo - Footrest - R-215 - Dark Grey (40) B01GJMFZVQ
Ergonomically shaped lightweight footstool Suitable for all Crespo adjustable chairs Can be pushed under the chair No extra mounting materials required Compact and easy-fold
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Crespo Footrest R/215 Dark Grey 1104890
Crespo Footrest R/215 Dark Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Crespo - Footrest - R-215 - Dark Grey (40) CRE-1104890-NOV
Ergonomically shaped lightweight footstool Suitable for all Crespo adjustable chairs Can be pushed under the chair No extra mounting materials required Compact and easy-fold
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Crespo Footrest R/215 Dark in Grey 1104890
Crespo Footrest R/215 Dark in Grey, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£61.94
£67.89
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H45 Centimetre x W48 Centimetre x D95 Centimetre
Weight:1.7 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Textile
Other
Dimensions folded: 90 cm (L) x 48 cm (W) x 12 cm (H)
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 110 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Crespo R/215-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crespo

Crespo AP-272
£223.00
Crespo AP-272Compare 6 Prices
Crespo AL-213C
£96.90
Crespo AL-213CCompare 1 Prices
Crespo AL-223
£61.31
Crespo AL-223Compare 18 Prices
Crespo AP-274
£266.99
Crespo AP-274Compare 6 Prices
Crespo AL-246
£130.54
Crespo AL-246Compare 1 Prices
Crespo AL/363-NDL
£245.95
Crespo AL/363-NDLCompare 4 Prices
Crespo AP-273
£214.95
Crespo AP-273Compare 5 Prices
Crespo AL-232 DL
£255.95
Crespo AL-232 DLCompare 4 Prices
Crespo AL-219
£82.99
Crespo AL-219Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Air Chair Regular
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Comfy Chair
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic Chair
£37.03
Compare Prices
22 offers
Coleman Comfort Bed Double
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Reel Airbed Single
£40.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
High Peak Air mattress Comfort Plus King
£41.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Goya
£41.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crespo AL-302
£35.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Outwell Catamarca XL
£38.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Crespo R/215-M
prodImage
£38.91
Shipping: Free
campinghq
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel