Crespo AL-232 DL

Manufacturer: Crespo
Crespo AL-232 DL
from £255.95to £278.284 offersManufacturer: Crespo
• Relaxation recliner
• Load Capacity: Up to 130 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Headrest height adjustable
• Continuously adjustable back and foot section
• Filling: breathable and water-permeable polyester foam
• Seat Height: 46 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crespo AL-232 DL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crespo Zero Gravity Chair AL/232 Deluxe Dark Grey 1104920
Crespo Zero Gravity Chair AL/232 Deluxe Dark Grey, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£255.95
£265.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Crespo Zero Gravity Chair AL/232 Deluxe Dark Grey InUK 1104920
Crespo Zero Gravity Chair AL/232 Deluxe Dark Grey InUK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£264.91
£277.90
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
More offers
Crespo Zero Gravity Chair AL/232 Deluxe Dark Grey 1104920
Crespo Zero Gravity Chair AL/232 Deluxe Dark Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: Free
Crespo Zero Gravity Chair AL/232 Deluxe in Dark Grey 1104920
Crespo Zero Gravity Chair AL/232 Deluxe in Dark Grey, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£278.28
£284.23
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Height:46 Centimetre
Dimensions:H119 Centimetre x W72 Centimetre x D81 Centimetre
Weight:7.72 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyester, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Other
Headrest height adjustable
Continuously adjustable back and foot section
Filling: breathable and water-permeable polyester foam
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 130 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Crespo AL-232 DL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crespo

Crespo AP-272
£223.00
Crespo AP-272Compare 6 Prices
Crespo AL-213C
£96.90
Crespo AL-213CCompare 1 Prices
Crespo AL-223
£61.31
Crespo AL-223Compare 18 Prices
Crespo AP-274
£266.99
Crespo AP-274Compare 6 Prices
Crespo AL-246
£130.54
Crespo AL-246Compare 1 Prices
Crespo AL/363-NDL
£245.95
Crespo AL/363-NDLCompare 4 Prices
Crespo AP-273
£214.95
Crespo AP-273Compare 5 Prices
Crespo AL-219
£82.99
Crespo AL-219Compare 7 Prices
Crespo AL-367
£91.33
Crespo AL-367Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Dreamboat Double 12.0 cm
£264.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamboat Single 16.0 cm
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lafuma Futura Air Comfort
£269.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lafuma Siesta L Batyline
£192.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo AL-232 DL
campinghq
prodImage
£255.95
Shipping: £9.95
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£264.91
Shipping: £12.99
nn4-online
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: Free
carousel-store
prodImage
£278.28
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel