vidaXL Camping table with 4 stools foldable height adjustable 120 x 60 cm (41328)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
• Camping set with folding table and 4 folding stools
• Material: aluminum frame, MDF tabletop, powder-coated steel tubing, polyester
• Height adjustable: 55 cm, 62 cm, 70 cm
• Foldable design with carrying handle for easy transport
• Load capacity table: 30-50 kg, stools: 70-80 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£79.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.55 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Foldable Camping Table Set with 4 Stools Height Adjustable Picnic Table 41328
This foldable camping table set consists of 1 foldable table and 4 foldable stools. Thanks to the practical carrying handle and the adjustable...
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Foldable Camping Table White MDF Top Aluminium Frame 120 x 60cm Height Adj55/62
Foldable Camping Table White MDF Top Aluminium Frame 120 x 60cm Height Adj55/62, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£79.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.55 / Unit
Product Details
Camping set with folding table and 4 folding stools
Material: aluminum frame, MDF tabletop, powder-coated steel tubing, polyester
Height adjustable: 55 cm, 62 cm, 70 cm
Foldable design with carrying handle for easy transport
Load capacity table: 30-50 kg, stools: 70-80 kg

Price History

1M
vidaXL Camping table with 4 stools foldable height adjustable 120 x 60 cm (41328)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazonas Relax
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Personal Shade
£78.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crespo AL-223
£61.31
Compare Prices
18 offers
Lafuma FGX XL
£60.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Observer
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman Deck Chair
£59.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman Extra Durable Single
£50.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Roblin S
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£79.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.55 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel