Katadyn Pocket

Manufacturer: Katadyn
Katadyn Pocket
from £256.16to £309.752 offersManufacturer: Katadyn
• Water Filter
• Capacity: 50,000 l
• Output: 1 l/min
• Filter system: Ceramic filter
• Dimensions: W6 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre
• Weight: 550 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Katadyn Pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Katadyn Pocket Water Filter B000RZEJPU
Capacity (L) 50000 Output (L) ~ 1 L/min Technology 0.2 micron ceramic depth filter (cleanable) Weight (grams) 550
prodImage
£256.16
Shipping: Free
Katadyn Pocket Water Filter for Backpacking Group Camping & Emergency 2010000
...
prodImage
£309.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre
Weight:550 g
Other
Capacity: 50,000 l
Output: 1 l/min
Filter system: Ceramic filter

Price History

1M
Katadyn Pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Katadyn

Katadyn Vario filter
£91.05
Katadyn Vario filterCompare 5 Prices
Katadyn Pocket Black Edition
£371.49
Katadyn Pocket Black EditionCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn Vario Replacement Filter
£43.42
Katadyn Vario Replacement FilterCompare 4 Prices
Katadyn Drip
£305.69
Katadyn DripCompare 2 Prices
Katadyn Gravity Camp 6 l
£150.00
Katadyn Gravity Camp 6 lCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn BeFree water filter 0.6 l
£59.00
Katadyn BeFree water filter 0.6 lCompare 2 Prices
Katadyn Camp
£93.35
Katadyn CampCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn Hiker
£73.39
Katadyn HikerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dometic CFX3 SLD75
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Turbo vent
£229.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Therm-A-Rest Vela HD Double Quilt
£288.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goal Zero Boulder 100
£227.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thetford Fecal Tank C400 Left
£199.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Truma Ultraheat
£222.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Isabella Windshield Flex 460 x 140 cm
£292.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman FastPitch Shelter XL Pavilion
£269.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens Inner tent Klondike
£299.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)
£194.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Katadyn Pocket
Amazon EU
prodImage
£256.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel