Katadyn BeFree Gravity Filter 3.0 l

Price History
• BeFree Gravity 3.0L water filter
• Transparent water reservoir with carrying handle and odorand taste-neutral design
• Filters up to 2 liters per minute and lasts for approx. 1000 liters of filtration capacity
• Easy to use, no pumping required, easy to clean and transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Katadyn BeFree Gravity Filter 3.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Katadyn Water Filter's Befree Gravity 3.0 Liter KAT8020471
Ultra light and compact hollow fibre filter with a weight of only 100g With the handy handle, The Katadyn befreetm 3. 0L can be easily carried even when filled or hung on the adjacent tree With a pore size of 0. 1 micron, The Katadyn Befree filter reliably removes bacteria, Cysts and sediments The ez-clean membrane can be easily cleaned by shaking or swivelling. No Backwash and no tools required Capacity: up to 2 litres per minute, life span up to 1000 litres depending on water quality
prodImage
£80.12
Shipping: Free
Katadyn Gravity BeFree 3.0L Water Filter Fast Flow 0.1 Micron EZ Clean Membrane Personal Small Group Camping Backpacking Emergency Preparedness Cl 8020470
...
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BeFree Gravity 3.0L water filter
Transparent water reservoir with carrying handle and odorand taste-neutral design
Filters up to 2 liters per minute and lasts for approx. 1000 liters of filtration capacity
Easy to use, no pumping required, easy to clean and transport

Price History

1M 3M
Katadyn BeFree Gravity Filter 3.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Katadyn

Katadyn Pocket
£217.55
Katadyn PocketCompare 2 Prices
Katadyn Hiker Pro
£65.38
Katadyn Hiker ProCompare 5 Prices
Katadyn Micropur Classic MC 1T
£27.50
Katadyn Micropur Classic MC 1TCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn Micropur Forte MF 10'000P
£30.00
Katadyn Micropur Forte MF 10'000PCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn Drip
£299.97
Katadyn DripCompare 2 Prices
Katadyn Camp
£93.35
Katadyn CampCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn Gravity Camp 6 l
£150.00
Katadyn Gravity Camp 6 lCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn Hiker
£104.39
Katadyn HikerCompare 2 Prices
Katadyn Pocket Black Edition
£358.96
Katadyn Pocket Black EditionCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Constellation Duvet Lux 200 x 135 cm
£75.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazonas Underquilt
£85.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Tarp
£60.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Truma LevelCheck
£74.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Camping water tank 25 l (30132)
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adler AD 8051
£86.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Katadyn Vario filter
£90.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Milestone Inner Tent
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 335
£92.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSR Thru-Link Inline Water Filter
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Katadyn BeFree Gravity Filter 3.0 l
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£80.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel