Robens Inner tent Klondike

Price History
• Inner tent
• Material: Polyester, Polyester breathable, Polyester Oxford
• Max. persons: 4
• Sleeping compartments: 2
• Package Dimensions: W15 cm x L58 cm x H15 cm
• Weight: 3.1 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Inner tent Klondike
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens Klondike Breathable Polyester 4 Berth Inner Tent - Camping 130301
Robens Klondike Breathable Polyester 4 Berth Inner Tent - Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tent & Canopy Accessories
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Robens Inner Tent for KLONDIKE New 2022 Dark Cave Improved Model! 130301
Robens Inner Tent for KLONDIKE New 2022 Dark Cave Improved Model!, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tent & Canopy Accessories
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W15 cm x L58 cm x H15 cm
Weight:3.1 g
Material
Material:Polyester, Polyester breathable, Polyester Oxford
Other
Max. persons: 4
Sleeping compartments: 2

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Inner tent Klondike
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Observer
£79.99
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Geographic
£24.50
Robens GeographicCompare 8 Prices
Robens Voyager 2EX
£299.00
Robens Voyager 2EXCompare 4 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Klondike
£869.95
Robens KlondikeCompare 3 Prices
Robens Vapour 60
£64.95
Robens Vapour 60Compare 4 Prices
Robens Starlight 1
£119.00
Robens Starlight 1Compare 4 Prices
Robens Lodge 3
£299.99
Robens Lodge 3Compare 2 Prices
Robens Fairbanks Grande
£799.99
Robens Fairbanks GrandeCompare 1 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£119.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Coleman FastPitch Shelter XL Pavilion
£271.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dometic CFX3 SLD75
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Isabella Windshield Flex 460 x 140 cm
£292.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Katadyn Drip
£299.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Alpine Bivouac Shelter
£226.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Turbo vent
£229.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Truma Ultraheat
£222.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Katadyn Pocket
£217.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Inner tent Klondike
leisureshop_genuine
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel