Isabella Thor

Price History
• Camping chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 120 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic, Polyester, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Seat Height: 47 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H120 Centimetre x W59 Centimetre x D80 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Isabella Thor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Isabella Thor Chair Lightweight Folding Caravan Chair Light Grey
Isabella Thor Chair Lightweight Folding Caravan Chair Light Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£119.94
Shipping: Free
ISABELLA CAMPING CHAIR THOR RECLINER FOLDING GARDEN OUTDOOR CAMPERVAN SEAT 700006246
ISABELLA CAMPING CHAIR THOR RECLINER FOLDING GARDEN OUTDOOR CAMPERVAN SEAT, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.95 / Unit
ISABELLA THOR CHAIR FOLDING RECLINING LIGHTWEIGHT LIGHT GREY CARAVAN MOTORHOME 700006246
ISABELLA THOR CHAIR FOLDING RECLINING LIGHTWEIGHT LIGHT GREY CARAVAN MOTORHOME, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.95 / Unit
ISABELLA THOR CHAIR RECLINING LIGHTWEIGHT FOLDING CARAVAN MOTORHOME DARK GREY 700006242
ISABELLA THOR CHAIR RECLINING LIGHTWEIGHT FOLDING CARAVAN MOTORHOME DARK GREY, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.95 / Unit
ISABELLA THOR RECLINING CHAIR FOLDABLE OUTDOOR CAMPING GARDEN BBQ SEAT 700006242
ISABELLA THOR RECLINING CHAIR FOLDABLE OUTDOOR CAMPING GARDEN BBQ SEAT, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.95 / Unit
Isabella Thor Chair Brown Folding Camping Caravan / Motorhome 700006242
Isabella Thor Chair Brown Folding Camping Caravan / Motorhome, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Isabella Thor Lightweight Alloy Folding Reclining Camping Chair - Light Grey
Isabella Thor Lightweight Alloy Folding Reclining Camping Chair - Light Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Isabella Thor Chair Brown Caravan Garden Camping 700006289
Isabella Thor Chair Brown Caravan Garden Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Isabella Thor Lightweight Alloy Folding Reclining Camping Chair - Dark Grey 700006222
Isabella Thor Lightweight Alloy Folding Reclining Camping Chair - Dark Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Isabella Awnings Thor Chair, Brown
Isabella Awnings Thor Chair, Brown, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Isabella Awnings Thor Chair, Dark Grey
Isabella Awnings Thor Chair, Dark Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Isabella Awnings Thor Chair, Light Grey
Isabella Awnings Thor Chair, Light Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Isabella Thor Chair Dark Grey Caravan Garden Camping Motorhome 700006242
Isabella Thor Chair Dark Grey Caravan Garden Camping Motorhome, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Isabella Thor Chair Light Grey Caravan Garden Camping 700006246-ISA
Isabella Thor Chair Light Grey Caravan Garden Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Height:47 Centimetre
Dimensions:H120 Centimetre x W59 Centimetre x D80 Centimetre
Weight:4.6 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic, Polyester, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 120 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Isabella Thor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

342 Reviews

Latest
Great quality and what you’d expect from...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/06/2025
|
Great quality and what you’d expect from Isabella
wonderfull out doors chair
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/05/2025
|
we had this make before it is a great chair
Super comfy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/05/2025
|
Amazing
Love this chair sturdy well built comfor...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/04/2025
|
Love this chair sturdy well built comfortable
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/04/2025
|
Love this chair sturdy well built comfortable
With reviews from

Isabella Thor Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 342 reviews
5
268
4
19
3
37
2
18
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Westfield Royal
£119.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Canmore L
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bo-Camp Bloomsbury Relax Armchair L
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walkstool Comfort 75
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman 5-position padded recliner chair
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helinox Sunset Chair
£113.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Outwell Gresham
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Table One Hard Top L
£127.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Cafe Chair
£127.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Isabella Thor
cannockcaravanaccessories
prodImage
£119.94
Shipping: Free
hilbre_outdoors
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.95 / Unit
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.95 / Unit
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel