Outwell Canmore L

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Canmore L
from £99.99to £133.923 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Camping Table
• Load Capacity: Up to 30 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum
• Incl. carrying bag
• Adjustable legs
• Roll-up top
• Packed dimensions: L120 x W23 x H9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Canmore L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Canmore L Table - Compact, Lightweight - Camping Motorhome Caravan 530039
Outwell Canmore L Table - Compact, Lightweight - Camping Motorhome Caravan, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£99.99
£103.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Outwell Canmore L Table 531192
Outwell Canmore L Table, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Canmore Table - Silver, Large OUTWELL-530039-COLOR_OS
Light weight and easy to carry Adjustable legs; Small pack size Includes carrying bag for easy storage and transport Opens and folds in seconds; Roll up top Ideal for picnics and camping
prodImage
£133.92
£146.91
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H70 Centimetre x W70 Centimetre x L120 cm
Weight:6.2 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum
Other
Incl. carrying bag
Adjustable legs
Roll-up top
Packed dimensions: L120 x W23 x H9 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 30 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Canmore L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Walkstool Comfort 45
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Kentucky Lake
£104.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lafuma Alu Cham XL
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman 5-position padded recliner chair
£99.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Westfield Be Smart Majestic
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Outwell Kenai
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazonas Brasilia
£105.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walkstool Comfort 55
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens PrimaCore 60
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding camping table (41329)
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Canmore L
campinghq
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £3.95
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£133.92
Shipping: £12.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel