Outwell Fremont Lake Sofa

Manufacturer: Outwell
from £97.81to £125.835 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Two-Seater Camping Sofa
• Material: Powder-Coated Steel, Padded Fabric
• Foldable and collapsible, easy assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Outwell Fremont Lake Sofa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Fremont Lake Low Camping Chair – Padded Premium Folding Outdoor Lounge Chair with Steel Frame, Carry Bag & Storage Pocket - For Camping, Garden, Sports, Festivals (Sofa) 470473-OAS
THICK PADDED COMFORT FOR OUTDOOR RELAXING – Generous padding on the seat and backrest provides excellent comfort and insulation, making it perfect for long evenings at the campsite or garden. STRONG POWDER-COATED STEEL FRAME – High-strength steel construction delivers reliable support and stability, with a maximum load capacity of 120kg per seat (240kg for Sofa) for confidence on any terrain. QUICK SETUP & FOLDING DESIGN – Simple seat-to-frame attachment allows the chair to open and fold in seconds with no tools or assembly required. LOW LOUNGE SEATING POSITION – Comfortable low-profile design with a 40cm seat height offers a relaxed sitting posture ideal for fireside lounging and social camping. REINFORCED SEAT FABRIC – Durable 400D polyester with reinforced corner patches ensures long-lasting performance and resistance to wear. HANDY REAR STORAGE POCKET – Mesh pocket on the back of the chair keeps small essentials close at hand while you relax. LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO TRANSPORT – Weighing just 4.8kg and supplied with a carry bag, the Fremont Lake is easy to move, store and pack for trips. COMPACT PACK SIZE – Folds down to a slim 18 x 18 x 112cm, perfect for fitting into car boots, camper vans and storage areas. VERSATILE OUTDOOR USE – Ideal for camping, caravanning, festivals, beach days, fishing trips or garden lounging. PREMIUM MULTI-LAYER FABRIC – Features a soft two-tone polyester top layer, thick fibre padding, and tough base fabric for comfort and durability in all conditions.
prodImage
£97.81
Shipping: Free
Outwell Fremont Lake Low Camping Chair – Padded Premium Folding Outdoor Lounge Chair with Steel Frame, Carry Bag & Storage Pocket - For Camping, Garden, Sports, Festivals (Sofa) 470473
prodImage
£101.86
Shipping: Free
Outwell Fremont Lake Sofa - 2 SEATER Camping Chair 470473
Outwell Fremont Lake Sofa - 2 SEATER Camping Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Outwell Fremont Lake Sofa 470473
Outwell Fremont Lake Sofa, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Fremont Lake Sofa Ultra Comfort Folding Double Bed Natural Chair 470473
Features Comfortable seating experience with ergonomic design Made from durable and high quality materials With its modern look, it fits into...
prodImage
£125.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Two-Seater Camping Sofa
Material: Powder-Coated Steel, Padded Fabric
Foldable and collapsible, easy assembly

Price History

1M
Outwell Fremont Lake Sofa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£64.95
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westfield Aircolite 80
£98.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Walkstool Comfort 45
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Be Smart Majestic
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Coleman 5-position padded recliner chair
£99.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazonas Brasil
£105.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outwell Canmore L
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Kenai
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helinox Sunset Chair
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Robens PrimaCore 60
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Ullswater
£93.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NN4-Online
prodImage
£97.81
Shipping: Free
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£101.86
Shipping: Free
cambridgecampervans
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel