Intex Pillow Rest Deluxe Raised Queen

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Pillow Rest Deluxe Raised Queen
from £61.95to £79.953 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Air mattress
• Material: Vinyl
• Weight: 7.9 kg
Integrated electric pump, including repair kit and storage bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intex Pillow Rest Deluxe Raised Queen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Queen Deluxe Plus Pillow Rest Air Bed with Built in Pump 152 x 203 x 42 cm 64124NP
Intex Queen Deluxe Plus Pillow Rest Air Bed with Built in Pump 152 x 203 x 42 cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Inflatable Mattresses & Airbeds
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Intex Queen Deluxe Plus Pillow Rest Air Bed With Built In Pump 152 x 203 x 42 cm 64136NP
Intex Queen Deluxe Plus Pillow Rest Air Bed With Built In Pump 152 x 203 x 42 cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Inflatable Mattresses & Airbeds
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Intex air mattress Queen Deluxe Pillow Rest152 x 203 x 42 cm
Intex Queen Deluxe Pillow Rest air mattress This 2-person Intex Queen Deluxe Pillow Restair mattress is perfect to have in the house. It is very...
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Integrated electric pump, including repair kit and storage bag
Dimensions
Weight:7.9 kg
Material
Material:Vinyl

Price History

1M
Intex Pillow Rest Deluxe Raised Queen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Posadas XL
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Deck Chair
£59.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Roblin S
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westfield Oblige
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Casilda XL
£58.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Robens Adventure aluminum table L
£60.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walkstool Basic 50
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Packaway Camping Cot
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intex Pillow Rest Deluxe Raised Queen
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel