Outwell Colorado 5 Air

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Colorado 5 Air
from £798.99to £800.002 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Max. Persons: 5
• Tent type: three-room tunnel tent
• Material: flysheet 100% polyester, inner tent 100% polyester, groundsheet PU-coated polyester taffeta
• Water column: 4000 mm
• Capacity: 5 persons
• Setup time: 20 minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Outwell Colorado 5 Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Tent Colorado 5 Air - 5 Person Inflatable Family Camping Tent 111466
Outwell Tent Colorado 5 Air - 5 Person Inflatable Family Camping Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£798.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Colorado 5 Air 5 Berth Three Room Tunnel Tent 111466
Outwell Colorado 5 Air 5 Berth Three Room Tunnel Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£800.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tent type: three-room tunnel tent
Material: flysheet 100% polyester, inner tent 100% polyester, groundsheet PU-coated polyester taffeta
Water column: 4000 mm
Capacity: 5 persons
Setup time: 20 minutes
Tent
Max. Persons:5

Price History

1M
Outwell Colorado 5 Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Shape 2
£789.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 3
£875.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 2
£971.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 2
£900.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 3
£910.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2
£624.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 3
£600.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel