Fjällräven Abisko Shape 2

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 2
from £789.68to £829.253 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 2
• Material: Mesh, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane, Ripstop
• Water Column: 3,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 6,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W400 Centimetre x H105 Centimetre x D155 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Shape 2 F53202 525
Fjallraven hard material Tent Camping and trekking Unisex Adult High quality with sporty design Easy to pitch Color: UN Blue Material: Synthetic Package Weight: 2.66 kilograms Package Dimensions: 17.9 L x 49.1 H x 23.0 W (centimeters) Lightweight and strong tunnel tent With a spacious vestibule
prodImage
£789.68
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Shape 2 B01B1LMMX4
Lightweight and strong tunnel tent With a spacious vestibule Easy to pitch Material: synthetic
prodImage
£828.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Shape 2 B01D4E3CZS
Compact design ideal for trekking Easy to assemble and disassemble Stable structure for windy conditions Suitable for two people Good internal ventilation
prodImage
£829.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W400 Centimetre x H105 Centimetre x D155 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W16 cm x L40 cm
Weight:2.32 kg
Tent
Material:Mesh, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane, Ripstop
Max. Persons:2
Water Column:3,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:6,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Cooler
£48.31
Fjällräven Kånken Mini CoolerCompare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2
£900.00
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1
£550.00
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 1Compare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2
£1,026.73
Fjällräven Keb Dome 2Compare 2 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2
£624.45
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 2Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2
£239.95
Fjällräven Mesh Inner Tent Dome 2Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3
£1,100.00
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 3Compare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Skule Three Seasons Reg
£129.95
Fjällräven Skule Three Seasons RegCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons Long
£230.22
Fjällräven Singi Two Seasons LongCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3 Pole Kit
£204.55
Fjällräven Abisko Dome 3 Pole KitCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Shape 3
£875.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Monterey 5
£598.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Endurance 3
£910.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Keb Endurance 2
£971.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite 3
£600.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Shape 2
prodImage
£789.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£828.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£829.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel