Outwell Custer S

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Custer S
from £85.00to £89.995 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Camping furniture table
• Load Capacity: Up to 30 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Bamboo
• Height adjustability: 56 cm to 65 cm
• Dimensions folded: H14 cm x W11 cm x L65 cm
• Dimensions: H65 Centimetre x W50 Centimetre x L65 cm
• Weight: 4.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Custer S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Custer Table S 531165
Outwell Custer Table S, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.00 / Unit
OUTWELL CUSTER TABLE SMALL PREMIUM CAMPING TABLE COMPACT FOLDING BAMBOO TOP 531165
OUTWELL CUSTER TABLE SMALL PREMIUM CAMPING TABLE COMPACT FOLDING BAMBOO TOP, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.95 / Unit
OUTWELL camping table - ultralight outdoor gear (111104) 292112
Stability: Compact design for camping and hiking; easy to pack and carry. Protection: Durable Steel construction helps handle regular outdoor use. Convenience: Smart sizing (460 mm reference) and a clean look in Blue. Versatility: Includes Tabletop, frame, carry bag for a ready-to-go setup at the campsite. Durability: Built by OUTWELL with practical details for travel, festivals, and trips. (111104)
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
OUTWELL CUSTER CAMPING TABLE SMALL COMPACT FOLDS ADJUSTABLE CARRY BAG BAMBOO TOP 531165
OUTWELL CUSTER CAMPING TABLE SMALL COMPACT FOLDS ADJUSTABLE CARRY BAG BAMBOO TOP, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.95 / Unit
Outwell Custer S Portable Folding Outdoors Camping Table With Bamboo Top 531165
Outwell Custer S Portable Folding Outdoors Camping Table With Bamboo Top, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H65 Centimetre x W50 Centimetre x L65 cm
Weight:4.7 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Bamboo
Other
Height adjustability: 56 cm to 65 cm
Dimensions folded: H14 cm x W11 cm x L65 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 30 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Custer S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helinox Table One
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens PrimaVapour 60
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crespo AL-219
£82.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crespo AL-214
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Posadas Double
£82.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Outwell Ramsgate
£90.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lafuma Maxi Transat Batyline
£88.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westfield Salina
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Kentucky Lake
£104.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
vidaXL Folding camping table (41329)
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Custer S
cambridgecampervans
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.00 / Unit
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.95 / Unit
Leisureshopdirect
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
hilbre_outdoors
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel