High Peak Mesos 4

Price History
• Dome Tent
• Max. Persons: 4
• Material: Fiberglass, Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyurethane, Steel
• Water Column: 3,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 5,000 mm
• Dimensions: W240 Centimetre x H130 Centimetre x D350 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W58 cm x H18 cm x L18 cm
• Weight: 5.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
High Peak Mesos 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
High Peak Mesos 4 Tent – Dark Grey/Green, L 4001690115254
Water column 4.000 mm, sealed seams 2 entrances, one with mesh window Permanent ventilation Porch with ground sheet Transparent Windows with curtains
prodImage
£165.79
£175.59
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
High Peak Mesos 4 Tent – Dark Grey/Green, L 4001690115254
Water column 4.000 mm, sealed seams 2 entrances, one with mesh window Permanent ventilation Porch with ground sheet Transparent Windows with curtains
prodImage
£175.59
Shipping: Free
High Peak dome tent Mesos 4.0360 x 240 cm dark grey/green
High Peak Mesos 4.0 dome tent A dome tent with functional porch provides plenty of space in heavy wet conditions The sewn-in groundsheet keeps the...
prodImage
£209.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W240 Centimetre x H130 Centimetre x D350 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W58 cm x H18 cm x L18 cm
Weight:5.9 kg
Tent
Material:Fiberglass, Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyurethane, Steel
Max. Persons:4
Water Column:3,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:5,000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
High Peak Mesos 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from High Peak

High Peak Tauris 4
£309.42
High Peak Tauris 4Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Minilite
£32.99
High Peak MiniliteCompare 4 Prices
High Peak Cadiz 80
£45.00
High Peak Cadiz 80Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Monodome XL
£56.91
High Peak Monodome XLCompare 1 Prices
High Peak Vision 3
£86.51
High Peak Vision 3Compare 3 Prices
High Peak Cross Beam Single
£37.48
High Peak Cross Beam SingleCompare 1 Prices
High Peak Beaver 3
£64.44
High Peak Beaver 3Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Vision 2
£95.14
High Peak Vision 2Compare 2 Prices
High Peak Cross Beam King
£58.67
High Peak Cross Beam KingCompare 1 Prices
High Peak Minipack
£37.62
High Peak MinipackCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Campo Compact XT
£169.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Boulder 2
£172.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Darwin 4 Plus BlackOut
£158.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Latitude II
£173.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Edge Tipi
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Kobuk Valley 4 Plus
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus BlackOut
£154.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Boulder 3
£174.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
High Peak Mesos 4
Desportivo
prodImage
£165.79
Shipping: £9.80
prodImage
£175.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel