High Peak Talos 4

Price History
• Dome Tent
• Max. Persons: 4
• Material: Fiberglass, Polyester, Polyethylene
• Water Column: 3,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 10,000 mm
• Dimensions: W240 Centimetre x H130 Centimetre x D320 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W58 cm x L18 cm
• Weight: 5.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
High Peak Talos 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
High Peak Unisex's Talos 4 Tents, Darkgrey/Green, One Size
dome tent with vestibule, 190t polyester pu, polyester breathable, pe groundsheet, pe vestibule groundsheet, fiberglass fly sheet, weather protected entrance, vestibule and storage, fixed vestibule floor to inner tent front, vestibule incl. mud flap crystal clear window with privacy curtain, mesh window with cover, 3 permanent ventilations with distance holder, high grade, visible guy lines in neon green, twilight visible neon green tape around bottom fly sheet, color marked poles inner tent, vario vent control entry, tub floor, inner pockets, lamp holder, zipped carry bag, durable, strong 5 mm pegs Sport type: Camping & Outdoor
prodImage
£139.03
£148.83
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
High Peak Talos 4 Green, Grey Dome/Igloo tent
HighPeakTalos4Green,GreyDome/Iglootent
prodImage
£182.80
Shipping: Free
High Peak Unisex's Talos 4 Tents, Darkgrey/Green, One Size 11510
Features dome tent with vestibule, 190t polyester pu, polyester breathable, pe groundsheet, pe vestibule groundsheet, fiberglass fly sheet,
prodImage
£231.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W240 Centimetre x H130 Centimetre x D320 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W58 cm x L18 cm
Weight:5.5 kg
Tent
Material:Fiberglass, Polyester, Polyethylene
Max. Persons:4
Water Column:3,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:10,000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
High Peak Talos 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from High Peak

High Peak Tauris 4
£309.42
High Peak Tauris 4Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Minilite
£32.99
High Peak MiniliteCompare 4 Prices
High Peak Cadiz 80
£45.00
High Peak Cadiz 80Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Monodome XL
£56.91
High Peak Monodome XLCompare 1 Prices
High Peak Vision 3
£86.51
High Peak Vision 3Compare 3 Prices
High Peak Cross Beam Single
£37.48
High Peak Cross Beam SingleCompare 1 Prices
High Peak Beaver 3
£64.02
High Peak Beaver 3Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Vision 2
£95.14
High Peak Vision 2Compare 2 Prices
High Peak Cross Beam King
£57.76
High Peak Cross Beam KingCompare 1 Prices
High Peak Minipack
£33.86
High Peak MinipackCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ferrino MTB
£131.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Micra II
£145.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easy Camp Rondane 2
£128.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Boulder 2
£172.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
JRC Defender Brolly
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus BlackOut
£154.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Dome tent (42001011)
£110.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Atlas III
£121.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
High Peak Talos 4
Desportivo
prodImage
£139.03
Shipping: £9.80
prodImage
£182.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£231.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel