vidaXL Camping tent 5 persons (94752)

Price History
• Max. Persons: 5
• Camping tent for 5 people
• Material: Polyester with PU coating
• Features: Waterproof, windproof, sealed seams
• Setup and takedown: Highly flexible fiberglass poles, plug-in connection system
• Access: Zip-up entrance, E-connection for power cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Camping tent 5 persons (94752)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Green) vidaXL Camping Tent Cabin 5-Person Lightweight Tent Patio Dome Tent Waterproof
This camping tent with a modern look protects you from the unpleasant weather and provides a comfortable place for anywhere adventures.   ...
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
Camping Tent Cabin 5-Person Lightweight Tent Patio Dome Tent Waterproof vidaXL 94752
Camping Tent Cabin 5-Person Lightweight Tent Patio Dome Tent Waterproof vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£164.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Camping tent for 5 people
Material: Polyester with PU coating
Features: Waterproof, windproof, sealed seams
Setup and takedown: Highly flexible fiberglass poles, plug-in connection system
Access: Zip-up entrance, E-connection for power cable
Tent
Max. Persons:5

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Camping tent 5 persons (94752)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

High Peak Talos 4
£139.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vango Apollo 500
£104.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ferrino MTB
£131.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Micra II
£145.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus BlackOut
£154.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Darwin 4 Plus BlackOut
£155.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Robens Lodge 2
£159.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Campo Compact XT
£169.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Camping tent 5 persons (94752)
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£164.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel