Grand Canyon Black Falls 8

Manufacturer: Grand Canyon
Grand Canyon Black Falls 8
from £189.49to £288.993 offersManufacturer: Grand Canyon
• Group tent
• Max. Persons: 8
• Material: Polyester
• Ventilation: Yes
• Dimensions: W500 Centimetre x H300 Centimetre x D500 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W22 cm x H22 cm x L73 cm
• Weight: 9 kg
• Sleeping Surface: 25 Square Metre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grand Canyon Black Falls 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grand Canyon BLACK FALLS 8 - Round Tent for 8 people | Family Tent, Group Tent, Pyramid Tent, Tipi | Mojave Desert (beige) B084HH56CV
🚩 BLACK FALLS 8: Sturdy 8-man tent / packing size Ø22 x 73 cm / weight 9000 g / water column 3000 mm (waterproof) 🚩 Tepee construction - easy to pitch – just peg out, put pole in, secure - Big fly sheet vent hoods - feel comfortable & sleep well - 3.00 metres height in the centre 🚩 lots of space for you & your friends to hang out - Mosquito net inserts & windows - enjoy a very good inner climate & a look around - Separate tent floor - bring with you or leave at home, if not needed 🚩 PU coated fly sheet & floor, sealed seams - you stay dry - no matter the rain intensity - Light fabrics & components - carry less & fit more into the car boot - Reflective guy lines 🚩 let you find your camp & prevent tripping over
prodImage
£189.49
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon BLACK FALLS 8 - Round Tent for 8 people | Family Tent, Group Tent, Pyramid Tent, Tipi | Capulet Olive (Green) B084HGVJLN
🚩 BLACK FALLS 8: Sturdy 8-man tent / packing size Ø22 x 73 cm / weight 9000 g / water column 3000 mm (waterproof) 🚩 Tepee construction - easy to pitch – just peg out, put pole in, secure - Big fly sheet vent hoods - feel comfortable & sleep well - 3.00 metres height in the centre 🚩 lots of space for you & your friends to hang out - Mosquito net inserts & windows - enjoy a very good inner climate & a look around - Separate tent floor - bring with you or leave at home, if not needed 🚩 PU coated fly sheet & floor, sealed seams - you stay dry - no matter the rain intensity - Light fabrics & components - carry less & fit more into the car boot - Reflective guy lines 🚩 let you find your camp & prevent tripping over
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
GRAND CANYON BLACK FALLS 8 MOJAVE DESERT TIPI TENT FAMILY GROUP PYRAMID 8-PERSON BEIGE BEST
BLACK FALLS 8 MOJAVE DESERT TIPI TENT FAMILY GROUP PYRAMID 8-PERSON BEIGE BEST, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£288.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £288.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W500 Centimetre x H300 Centimetre x D500 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W22 cm x H22 cm x L73 cm
Weight:9 kg
Sleeping Surface:25 Square Metre
Tent
Material:Polyester
Max. Persons:8
Ventilation:Yes

Price History

1M
Grand Canyon Black Falls 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grand Canyon

Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 4
£145.00
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 4Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Cardova
£77.66
Grand Canyon CardovaCompare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 M
£38.02
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 MCompare 7 Prices
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10
£265.49
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10Compare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 205
£56.99
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 205Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Robson 2
£115.99
Grand Canyon Robson 2Compare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 5
£169.10
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 5Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 L
£30.99
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 LCompare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 M
£31.99
Grand Canyon Hattan 3.8 MCompare 3 Prices
Grand Canyon Boca
£24.10
Grand Canyon BocaCompare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Black Falls 8
prodImage
£189.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
premieronlineshoppingltd
prodImage
£288.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £288.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel