Vaude Kobel Adjust 500

• Children's Sleeping Bag
• Material: Polyester, Polyester Ripstop
• Filling: 7D Sensofiber
• Body Width: 70 cm
• Package Dimensions: L46 cm x H22 cm
• Dimensions: L190 cm
• Weight: 1.05 kg
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sleeping Bag, left opening VAUDE Kobel Adjust 500 II MAG9890834
length adjustment suitable for childreneasy maintenance and durable synthetic fibre fillingmainly made of 100% recycled polyesterLet the adventures begin - with a Kobel sleeping bag for a great night's sleep. This sleeping bag for children of all ages is comfortable, snug, and looks good too. The durable and easy-to-maintain synthetic fibre filling ensures reliable warmth, even when your tent gets really cold at night. Practical and clever: the Kobel 500 sleeping bag grows with your child. The bag is designed for children measuring between 1.30 metres and 1.65 metres tall. With a child-friendly zip closure system, the bag can be lengthened in no time. The foot section simply flips over - zip closed and it's ready to go. In the shorter version, the double-lined material provides even more warmth. The extended version creates a full 3D foot box. Another advantage of this warm and snug sleeping bag for children and teenagers is that it has a slightly narrower cut than adult sleeping bag.....
prodImage
£75.00
£91.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeping Bag, left opening VAUDE Kobel Adjust 500 II MAG9890835
prodImage
£75.00
£91.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Body Width:70 cm
Package Dimensions:L46 cm x H22 cm
Dimensions:L190 cm
Weight:1.05 kg
Filling
7D Sensofiber
Material
Polyester, Polyester Ripstop

More from Vaude

Vaude Pump Sack
£32.02
Vaude Pump SackCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Taurus 2P
£202.25
Vaude Taurus 2PCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Drive Van
£366.12
Vaude Drive VanCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Badawi Long 6P
£739.14
Vaude Badawi Long 6PCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Drive Wing
£197.11
Vaude Drive WingCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Drive Van XT 5P
£904.99
Vaude Drive Van XT 5PCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Mark UL 3P
£492.01
Vaude Mark UL 3PCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Hogan UL 2P
£345.67
Vaude Hogan UL 2PCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Campo Compact XT
£169.82
Vaude Campo Compact XTCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Sioux 400 XL SYN II
£75.00
Vaude Sioux 400 XL SYN IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Dreamlite 15C/59F
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot NanoWave 35
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Alpli Adjust 400 II
£68.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Micro II 600
£59.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Sioux 800 II (zip right)
£81.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Micro II 800
£80.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Navajo 500 SYN L II
£81.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Contour Lux
£67.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marmot NanoWave 45
£93.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Kobel Adjust 500
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel