The North Face Hot Shot Mini

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £67.50to £81.734 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Material: Nylon, Polyurethane
• Capacity in Litres: 12 L
• Backpack
• Material: 400D Nylon; 840D recycled Nylon
• Mesh back panel: Yes
• Chest strap: No
• Front pocket: Yes
• Number of compartments: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Hot Shot Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Backpack HOT SHOT MINI NF0A8GJJNP11
The North Face Backpack HOT SHOT MINI Pink Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Backpack HOT SHOT MINI NF0A8GJJNP11
The North Face Backpack HOT SHOT MINI Pink Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Hot Shot Mini Backpack, Cedar/New Taupe Green/F, One Size B0F9XHQHSL
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Hot Shot Mini Backpack, Metal Pink/Stone Slab/C, One Size B0FB4ZNFJF
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£81.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack
Material: 400D Nylon; 840D recycled Nylon
Mesh back panel: Yes
Chest strap: No
Front pocket: Yes
Number of compartments: 3
Phone pocket: No
Lid compartment: No
Laptop compartment: Yes
Emergency whistle: No
Integrated inner pocket: No
Hip belt: No
Side pocket: Yes
Elastic strap holder: Yes
Device holder: No
Closure type: Zipper
Water-repellent: Yes
Expandable volume: No
Compression straps: Yes
Water bottle holder: Yes
Organizer pocket: No
Integrated rain cover: No
Wet laundry compartment: No
Waterproof: No
Ski/Snowboard holder: No
Hydration system ready: No
Key holder: No
Sleeping bag compartment: No
Airbag system: No
Weight: 1.11 kg
Cooling compartment: No
Skateboard holder: No
Sound compartment: No
NFC: No
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:12 L
Functions
Material:Nylon, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
The North Face Hot Shot Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XLCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Vault
£50.00
The North Face VaultCompare 15 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£94.05
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 20 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£83.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XSCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
The North Face BorealisCompare 17 Prices
The North Face Router
£122.21
The North Face RouterCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTT1)
£67.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£67.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Uphill 12
£67.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 18
£67.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salewa Shadow 38
£77.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow
£67.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420521)
£67.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Iron Peak
£60.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Mini
£67.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel