The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 32 l

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 32 L
• Trolley Function: No
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 32 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Voyager 32L Duffel, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey B0DPNDYWJT
The Base Camp Voyager material is durable and lightweight Comfortable, padded shoulder straps unclip and hide behind the back panel so you can carry it as a backpack or travel bag Side grab handles offer multiple carrying options and ensure the travel bag sits away from the body so it doesn't swing to the side when walking The adjustable divider in the main compartment allows you to position your gear or remove the divider completely The small, secure exterior zippered pocket holds quick-access items like a passport
prodImage
£80.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Voyager 32L Duffel, Shady Blue/Summit Navy B0DG5YTT5W
The Base Camp Voyager material is durable and lightweight Comfortable, padded shoulder straps unclip and hide behind the back panel so you can carry it as a backpack or travel bag Side grab handles offer multiple carrying options and ensure the travel bag sits away from the body so it doesn't swing to the side when walking The adjustable divider in the main compartment allows you to position your gear or remove the divider completely The small, secure exterior zippered pocket holds quick-access items like a passport
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Gym bag Tnf Black-Tnf White One Size QB-RBSI-X0TJ
This expedition duffel is durable and offers the features you need Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting Padded side handles and removable, padded backpack straps Main compartment has a zippered mesh pocket and an end-cap mesh sleeve pocket for more organization DWR finish for added protection
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Backpack - THE NORTH FACE - BASE CAMP VOYAGER DUFFEL - 32 L - Black-Asphalt Grey
Travel light with The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 32 L. Compact yet spacious, it offers practical organization for your belongings thanks to...
prodImage
£116.24
Shipping: Free
Backpack - THE NORTH FACE - BASE CAMP VOYAGER DUFFEL - 32 L - Shady Blue / Summit Navy
A versatile bag for all your adventures: Base Camp Voyager Duffel 32 L. With its sturdy design and practical compartments, it simplifies your travels.
prodImage
£120.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Voyager 32L Duffel, Sumac/Iron Bronze B0DV5L1DJ2
The Base Camp Voyager material is durable and lightweight Comfortable, padded shoulder straps unclip and hide behind the back panel so you can carry it as a backpack or travel bag Side grab handles offer multiple carrying options and ensure the travel bag sits away from the body so it doesn't swing to the side when walking The adjustable divider in the main compartment allows you to position your gear or remove the divider completely The small, secure exterior zippered pocket holds quick-access items like a passport
prodImage
£107.90
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Voyager 32L Duffel, Shady Blue/Summit Navy THE0197642983690
The Base Camp Voyager material is durable and lightweight Comfortable, padded shoulder straps unclip and hide behind the back panel so you can carry it as a backpack or travel bag Side grab handles offer multiple carrying options and ensure the travel bag sits away from the body so it doesn't swing to the side when walking The adjustable divider in the main compartment allows you to position your gear or remove the divider completely The small, secure exterior zippered pocket holds quick-access items like a passport
prodImage
£109.92
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Voyager 32L Duffel, Transcendent Grey/Endle B0F9ZVKQPP
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Voyager 32L Duffel, Granite Grey/Frost Grey B0F9ZGB3CV
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£134.08
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Voyager Duffel32L - New Taupe Green-TNF Black-NPF, One Size NF0A52RR
THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Voyager Duffel32L - New Taupe Green-TNF Black-NPF, One Size
prodImage
£180.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W57.6 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Weight:910 g
Specifications
Trolley Function:No
Material:Polyester
Capacity in Litres:32 L
Number of Compartments:1
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 32 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Vault
£54.99
The North Face VaultCompare 13 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£107.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
£143.40
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL MenCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.60
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 17 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Wallet
£15.90
The North Face Base Camp WalletCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 2 Prices
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 24 Prices
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
The North Face Jester backpack 28 lCompare 29 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 Women
£141.04
The North Face Terra 55 WomenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Container 65
£84.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Chasm 40L
£100.43
Compare Prices
14 offers
Helly Hansen H/H Scout Duffel XL
£75.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osprey Daylite Duffel 45
£72.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Aviant Duffel 50
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£72.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Cargon 90 L
£89.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 60
£91.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dakine Ranger Duffle 90L
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 32 l
prodImage
£80.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Everyday Deals Direct UK
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel