Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 90L

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Capacity in Litres: 90 L
• Front Compartment: No
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W73 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
• Weight: 990 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 90L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel Bag Glacier Blue EC020306-450
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel Bag Glacier Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£162.00
£165.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel Bag Charcoal EC020306-012
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel Bag Charcoal, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£162.00
£165.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffle Bag 90L I Heavy Duty & Water-Resistant Travel Holdall I Backpack Duffle for Travel & Outdoor Adventures I 90L Capacity I Charcoal EC020303012
✔️ EXTREMELY DURABLE & WATER-RESISTANT – Abrasion-resistant, heavy-duty fabric protects your luggage reliably on trips, road trips and outdoor adventures. Built as a tough travel duffel bag for demanding conditions. ✔️ BACKPACK CARRY FUNCTION – Stowable, padded shoulder straps allow comfortable hands-free carrying; ideal for airports, train stations, stairs and uneven terrain. Converts from duffel bag to backpack in seconds. ✔️ SMART ORGANISATION – Large U-shaped opening, internal mesh pockets and weather-protected zips ensure easy packing, clear organisation and quick access to your travel essentials. ✔️ COMPACT & PACKABLE FOR TRANSPORT & STORAGE – The Cargo Hauler Duffel in 40L, 60L and 90L packs down into its integrated side pocket; perfect for space-saving storage between trips or as an extra holdall. ✔️ EAGLE CREEK – MADE FOR ADVENTURE – Designed for travellers who value durable materials, functional design and maximum versatility. Premium adventure travel gear built to go further.
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffle Bag 90L I Heavy Duty & Water-Resistant Travel Holdall I Backpack Duffle for Travel & Outdoor Adventures I 90L Capacity I Glacier Blue EC020303450
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Weight:990 g
Specifications
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Capacity in Litres:90 L
Front Compartment:No
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 90L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1501 Reviews

Latest
Love this for travelling!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/03/2024
|
Really well made and thoughtful bag. I have used this loads of times for travelling either by trains, planes or automobiles... and it has caused no problems. It is 'carry on' sized and can be hauled as a back-pack. Which...View More makes it useful as it can be crammed in overheads when space is gobbled up by hard carry-ons. It also has separate compartments, which have proven useful to keep dirty items separated. Overall, I love this bag and would definitely recommend.View Less
Amazing
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/03/2024
|
Traveled through Europe with this bag for a month, take it on all my trips. Phenomenal. Got the green one, color is beautiful. High quality.
Small, is really small........
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/03/2024
|
I think if they would give scale to a person, like some clothes do, it would help a lot. Am returning for to medium size....
Functional, durable, good value.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/02/2024
|
Used this bag on a couple of treks overseas. It stood up well to checking on airlines and daily bag taxi service. I like that it's water resistant in cases where it sits out on a sidewalk for a bit in the rain. If completely...View More full, it's oversized for carry on, but I've taken it on several weekend trips when its loosely full and carried it onto the plane and didn't hear any complaints from flight attendants. I'd buy it again.View Less
Great Bag for travel
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/02/2024
|
Needed this bag for a few trips recently. Shipped fast and is exactly as described. Solid construction, usable as a carry on.
With reviews from

Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 90L Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 1501 reviews
5
959
4
202
3
130
2
67
1
143

More from Eagle Creek

Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60L
£124.49
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60LCompare 5 Prices
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90L
£126.00
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90LCompare 2 Prices
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler XT 90L
£389.59
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler XT 90LCompare 1 Prices
Eagle Creek Tour Travel 55L S/M
£215.52
Eagle Creek Tour Travel 55L S/MCompare 2 Prices
Eagle Creek Explore backpack 26L
£109.95
Eagle Creek Explore backpack 26LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Duffle Bag 100L
£162.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC
£160.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 40
£160.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ogio Flight
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delsey Turenne Travel Bag 55 cm
£165.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Daylite Wheeled Duffel 85
£152.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 60L
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Weekender
£142.22
Compare Prices
21 offers
Thule Chasm 130L
£125.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 90L
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: £3.00
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: £3.00
WildBounds
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
WildBounds
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel