Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Polyester, Synthetic
• Capacity in Litres: 26 L
• Trolley Function: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Dimensions: W49.5 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Patagonia Travel bag BLACK HOLE MINI MLC 49266-BOB=49266-BLK
Patagonia Travel bag BLACK HOLE MINI MLC Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Luggage > Travel Bag
5 days
prodImage
£160.65
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Travel bag BLACK HOLE MINI MLC 49266-BOB=49266-BLK
Patagonia Travel bag BLACK HOLE MINI MLC Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Luggage > Travel Bag
5 days
prodImage
£160.65
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Travel bag BLACK HOLE MINI MLC 49266-WSTO
Patagonia Travel bag BLACK HOLE MINI MLC Beige Available in women's sizes. One size.Luggage > Travel Bag
5 days
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Travel bag BLACK HOLE MINI MLC 49266-WSTO
Patagonia Travel bag BLACK HOLE MINI MLC Beige Available in men's sizes. One size.Luggage > Travel Bag
5 days
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49.5 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
Weight:1.2 kg
Specifications
Trolley Function:No
Material:Polyester, Synthetic
Capacity in Litres:26 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70L
£144.00
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70LCompare 14 Prices
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£51.58
Patagonia Atom Sling 8LCompare 16 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
£129.99
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55LCompare 7 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
£49.99
Patagonia Black Hole Cube MediumCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Terravia Tote Pack 24
£77.38
Patagonia Terravia Tote Pack 24Compare 12 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole 25L
£128.96
Patagonia Black Hole 25LCompare 15 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Wheeled 40L
£297.56
Patagonia Black Hole Wheeled 40LCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Refugio 30L
£103.17
Patagonia Refugio 30LCompare 8 Prices
Patagonia Cragsmith 45L
£197.74
Patagonia Cragsmith 45LCompare 2 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole MLC 45L
£159.99
Patagonia Black Hole MLC 45LCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ogio 9800
£159.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ogio Flight
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 100L
£162.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delsey Turenne Travel Bag 55 cm
£165.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eagle Creek Migrate Wheeled Duffel 110L
£162.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Daylite Wheeled Duffel 85
£156.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£131.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 60L
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's X Travel BXL42192
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC
prodImage
£160.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel