Bric's X Travel BXL42192

Manufacturer: Bric's
• Travel Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 22 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W46 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£178.10
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X-Travel Holdall with Pockets, One SizeOcean Blue 8016623887807_mfn
TROLLEY Hard-case cabin suitcase Capri, light and resistant hand luggage, with USB connection and recessed wheels. Size: 53x78x31/35 cm EXTERIOR Duffel bag with main opening equipped with a double slider zipper. On the back is a strap for attachment to a suitcase handle CHARACTERISTICS Handles make the duffel bag easily carriable by hand, it also has a removable adjustable shoulder strap so it can be worn over the shoulder INTERIOR The compact but roomy shape and internal organisation make it particularly functional. Inside, it is equipped with a padded pocket for a tablet as well as practical storage compartments. X-COLLECTION products designed and engineered to be light in materials and structure. Made of nylon with water repellent coating, with hallmark leather details from Bric's
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Bric's X-Travel Holdall with Pockets, One SizeOlive BXL42192.078
Features HOLDALL The X-Collection small-sized multi-pocket duffle bag is made of soft recycled nylon, and is light, robust and waterproof. Size:...
prodImage
£178.10
Shipping: Free
X-Travel Holdall with Pockets, One SizeBlack
HOLDALL The X-Collection small-sized multi-pocket duffle bag is made of soft recycled nylon, and is light, robust and waterproof. Size: 46x24x22 cm EXTERIOR Duffel bag with main opening equipped with a double slider zipper. On the back is a strap for attachment to a suitcase handle CHARACTERISTICS Handles make the duffel bag easily carriable by hand, it also has a removable adjustable shoulder strap so it can be worn over the shoulder INTERIOR The compact but roomy shape and internal organisation make it particularly functional. Inside, it is equipped with a padded pocket for a tablet as well as practical storage compartments. X-COLLECTION products designed and engineered to be light in materials and structure. Made of nylon with water repellent coating, with hallmark leather details from Bric's
prodImage
£178.74
£191.89
Shipping: £13.15
with shipping: £13.15
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:780 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Capacity in Litres:22 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's X Travel BXL42192
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071Compare 1 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)
£115.00
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)Compare 1 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£109.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)Compare 2 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Transporter 95
£142.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40L
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Daylite Wheeled Duffel 85
£154.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Weekender
£155.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Thule Chasm 90L
£128.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 100L
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ogio Layover
£132.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£119.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£131.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60L
£130.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Modeherz
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.10
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£178.74
Shipping: £13.15
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel