The North Face Base Camp Duffel M

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Tarpaulin
• Capacity in Litres: 72 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W610 mm x H380 mm x D380 mm
• Weight: 1,600 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Base Camp Gym bag Summit Gold-Tnf Black One Size B09BVQ7D3M
This expedition duffel is durable and offers the features you need Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting Padded side handles and removable, padded backpack straps Main compartment has a zippered mesh pocket and an end-cap mesh sleeve pocket for more organization DWR finish for added protection
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M BNWT
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Duffel - M Offwhite Unisex - Backpacks and Bags The North Face - offwhite - NF0A52SAUBO-One-size - Size: One size
Iconic for good reason, the Base Camp Duffel is trusted by travellers and adventurers from the Himalayas to urban metropolises. It's now made from water-resistant recycled materials but packs the same durability and ruggedness. It's not just tough; it's really practical, too, with a tonne of thought-through features that make it an explorer's best friend. Use it as a duffel when it's in transit with the two padded side handles, or wear it as a backpack with the detachable, adjustable ergonomic shoulder straps when you're on the move. It opens right up, so you can see what you've packed in its spacious 71-litre capacity. If you do manage to over-pack, the four compression straps help you find space for a little more. There's a zipped end-cap pocket for separating dirty shoes or wet clothes without sacrificing space in the main compartment, which has a mesh pocket for helping you get organised. DETAILS Body: 1000D Phthalate-Free, Recycled PVC Boot: 840D Recycled Ballistic Nylon With Non-PFC Durable Water-Repellent (Non-PFC DWR) FinishAvg Weight: 1590g Fabric - Boot: 840D Recycled Ballisticnylon With Non-PFC DWR Finish TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION Avg Weight: 1620 g Volume: 71 Litres Dimensions: 35,56 cm x 63,5 cm x 35,56 cm FEATURES Detachable, adjustable shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting Two padded side handles serve asboth duffel carry handles and haul handles D-zip opening with a weather-resistant, zippedflap Main compartment has a secure-zip mesh pocket and an end-cap mesh sleeve pocket Four compression straps Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting Two padded side handles serve as both duffel carry handles and haul handles D-zip opening with a weather-resistant zipped flap Main compartment has a secure-zip mesh pocket and an end-cap mesh sleeve pocket for more organisation Legendary rugged construction offers water-resistant Base Camp material, extra bartacks and double stitching Four compression straps Water-resistant ID window on top Mesh-bag packaging helps keep the duffel clean
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Gym Bag TNF Black-TNF White One Size B093LTPRBY
This expedition duffel is durable and offers the features you need Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting Padded side handles and removable, padded backpack straps Main compartment has a zippered mesh pocket and an end-cap mesh sleeve pocket for more organization DWR finish for added protection
prodImage
£129.22
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Gym bag Tnf Red-Tnf Black One Size NF30%.65.10
This expedition duffel is durable and offers the features you need Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting Padded side handles and removable, padded backpack straps Main compartment has a zippered mesh pocket and an end-cap mesh sleeve pocket for more organization DWR finish for added protection
prodImage
£131.93
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Duffel - M, Fizz Lime/Lemon Mist/Tn, One Size RX-1000000046152-Yellow-ONE SIZE
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£139.74
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Duffel Bag NF0A52SAKY41
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Duffel Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Travel bag BASE CAMP DUFFEL - M NF0A52SAXE71
The North Face Travel bag BASE CAMP DUFFEL - M Brown Available in women's sizes. One size.Luggage > Travel Bag
5 days
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Travel Bag - THE NORTH FACE - NF0A52SA 4Y2 - Base Camp Duffel - M - Summit Navy / Black
Spacious and built to last, this 71L duffel combines 1000D recycled polyester and 840D ballistic nylon with a long-lasting PFC-free water-repellent...
prodImage
£147.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Base Camp Gym bag Tnf Red-Tnf Black One Size NF_55.8_B09BVQRGJ2
This expedition duffel is durable and offers the features you need Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting Padded side handles and removable, padded backpack straps Main compartment has a zippered mesh pocket and an end-cap mesh sleeve pocket for more organization DWR finish for added protection
prodImage
£131.93
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Duffel - M, Golden Tan/Cedar/Honeye, One Size RX-1000000046150-Yellow-ONE SIZE
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£148.53
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Duffel - M, Anthracite Grey Conrad, One Size B0F9ZTKM41
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£157.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W610 mm x H380 mm x D380 mm
Weight:1,600 g
Specifications
Material:Tarpaulin
Capacity in Litres:72 L
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Vault
£54.99
The North Face VaultCompare 13 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£107.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
£143.40
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL MenCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.60
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 17 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Wallet
£15.90
The North Face Base Camp WalletCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 2 Prices
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 25 Prices
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
The North Face Jester backpack 28 lCompare 29 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 Women
£141.04
The North Face Terra 55 WomenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Transporter 65
£97.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£102.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Container 65
£84.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sea to Summit Duffle 45
£94.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Transporter 95
£104.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bric's X Bag BXL40202
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Leatherface M+
£104.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dakine Ranger Duffle 60L
£92.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
stirlingdesigner
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£129.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel