Sea to Summit Duffle 45

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Duffle 45
from £94.95to £155.156 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Dufflebag
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 45 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Weight: 1.45 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Duffle 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit Duffle Bag ADUFCH45
Sea to Summit Duffle Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Sea To Summit Duffle 45L Travel Bag with Shoulder Straps, red S2S DUFFLE RED 45L
Robust, load-carrying duffle bag backpack for rough and hard expeditions, overland adventures and survival of the urban jungle Made of waterproof tarpaulin laminate, with a super durable 100% 00D nylon base; steel hooks manage the straps. Padded lid opens extra wide for easy packing, large inner zip pocket for organization; lash points for attaching to vehicles or packing animals. 45 litre travel bag has carry-on size; measures 11.4 x 23 x 11.4 inches and weighs 3.3 lbs. ly double tooth zip is anti-theft International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit 45 Litre Duffle Bag Rugged Travel Duffel Holdall RED 51714
Sea to Summit 45 Litre Duffle Bag Rugged Travel Duffel Holdall RED, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Expedition Duffle Bag with Backpack Straps, 45 Liter, Charcoal ADUFCH45-15015884
Rugged, load-hauling duffle bag backpack for rough-and-tough expeditions, overlanding adventures, and surviving the urban jungle Three carry modes: classic hand grip with magnets to keep straps together, single strap mode, or backpack mode; straps can also be stowed when checking bags Made from waterproof tarpaulin laminate, with a super-durable 1000D nylon base; steel gated hooks manage the straps Padded lid opens extra wide for easy packing, large internal zipper pocket for organization; lash points for attachment to vehicles or pack animals 45-liter duffel is carry on size; measures 11.4 x 23 x 11.4 inches and weighs 3.2 pounds; burly double-toothed zipper is theft resistant
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Expedition Duffle Bag with Backpack Straps, 45 Liter, Charcoal ADUFCH45-15015884
Rugged, load-hauling duffle bag backpack for rough-and-tough expeditions, overlanding adventures, and surviving the urban jungle Three carry modes: classic hand grip with magnets to keep straps together, single strap mode, or backpack mode; straps can also be stowed when checking bags Made from waterproof tarpaulin laminate, with a super-durable 1000D nylon base; steel gated hooks manage the straps Padded lid opens extra wide for easy packing, large internal zipper pocket for organization; lash points for attachment to vehicles or pack animals 45-liter duffel is carry on size; measures 11.4 x 23 x 11.4 inches and weighs 3.2 pounds; burly double-toothed zipper is theft resistant
prodImage
£145.81
Shipping: Free
Sea To Summit Duffle 45L Travel Bag with Shoulder Straps
Sea to Summit
prodImage
£155.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.45 kg
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Capacity in Litres:45 L
Number of Compartments:1
Water-Repellent:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Duffle 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Similar Priced Products

Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Duffel 20
£95.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 42 l
£93.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen H/H Scout Duffel XL
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40L
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 60
£98.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 90 l
£98.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 40
£90.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£83.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Duffle 45
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Haigh Agri Ltd
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel