Travelite Basics Fresh

• Travel Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 90 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W71 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.4 kg
Show all product details
Best Price
£28.23
Shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
£44.00
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Travel Bag travelite Basics L MAG12030651
Basics Wheeled Travel Bag - A miracle of perfectly organised space! Does a large suitcase sometimes feel too cumbersome? Are you more of an unconventional traveller who needs a sense of freedom and flexibility on a busy trip? Then here’s the perfect recommendation for you: the Basics wheeled travel bag from travelite. It is available in six vibrant colours. The great thing is that the main compartment opens wide from the top. You get a good overview and can easily pack your bag. The perfect combination of a trolley and a bag!Striking coloursLarge front pocketLockable lightweight aluminium frame2-wheel inline wheelsCarrying handle on the top and sideReinforced back/bottom constructionStand feetLarge opening in the main compartment with an internal zip mesh pocketWide colour selection (black, anthracite, purple, burgundy, dark green, yellow)Dimensions: 71 x 36 x 35 cmVolume: 89 lWeight: 2.4 kgMaterial: Polyester
prodImage
£28.23
£45.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Basics L MAG12030643
Basics Rolling Travel Bag - A miracle of perfectly organized space!Does a large suitcase sometimes seem too bulky to you? Are you more of an unconventional traveler who needs a sense of freedom and flexibility during a hectic journey? Then here’s the perfect recommendation for you: the Basics rolling travel bag from travelite. It's available in six vibrant colours. The great thing is: the main compartment opens wide at the top. This gives you a good overview, and you can easily pack your bag. The perfect combination of a trolley and a bag!Bright coloursLarge front pocketLockable lightweight metal frame2-wheel inline wheelsTop and side carrying handlesReinforced back/bottomSupport feetLarge opening on the main compartment with a zipped mesh inner pocketWide choice of colours (black, anthracite, purple, burgundy, dark green, yellow)Width, height, depth: 71 x 36 x 35 cmVolume: 89 lWeight: 2.4 kgMaterial: Polyester
prodImage
£28.23
£45.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
travelite trolley travel bag with wheels, sports bag BASICS FRESH, large soft luggage wheeled holdall in sporty design, 71 cm, 89 liters B0BRN95MPT
BASICS FRESH: The trolley travel bags are the perfectly organized space miracle: thanks to their material and volume flexibility, they are versatile and can be used for (car) travel, as a sports bag, for visits to clinics, swimming pools and spas INTERIOR: The main compartment with large opening and 2-way zipper offers plenty of storage space and makes packing easier. Important items can be stowed quickly and easily in the outer pocket PRACTICAL: The 2 smooth-running inline wheels make transportation easier. The flexible material and the fully retractable light metal telescopic handle make the trolley bag easy to stow away SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel trolley / sports bag with wheels & feet; dimensions 36 x 71 x 35 cm; volume 89 liters - luggage for approx. 2 weeks; weight 2.4 kg; material polyester; color Bordeaux (wine red) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
travelite trolley travel bag with wheels, sports bag BASICS FRESH, large soft holdall on wheels in sporty design, 71 cm, 89 liters 4027002070851_mfn
BASICS FRESH: The trolley travel bags are the perfectly organized space miracle: thanks to their material and volume flexibility, they are versatile and can be used for (car) travel, as a sports bag, for visits to clinics, swimming pools and spas INTERIOR: The main compartment with large opening and 2-way zipper offers plenty of storage space and makes packing easier. Important items can be stowed quickly and easily in the outer pocket PRACTICAL: The 2 smooth-running comfort castors make transportation easy. The flexible material and the fully retractable light metal telescopic handle make the trolley bag easy to stow away SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel trolley / sports bag with wheels & feet; dimensions 36 x 71 x 35 cm; volume 89 liters - luggage for approx. 2 weeks; weight 2.4 kg; material polyester; color anthracite (grey) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£44.96
£54.86
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
More offers
Travel Bag travelite Basics L MAG12030648
Basics Rolling Travel Bag - A miracle of perfectly organized space! Does a large suitcase sometimes seem too bulky for you? Are you more of an unconventional traveler who needs a sense of freedom and flexibility during a busy trip? Then here’s the perfect recommendation for you: the Basics rolling travel bag from travelite. It comes in six vibrant colours. The great thing is: the main compartment opens wide from the top. You have a good overview and can easily pack your bag. The perfect combination of a trolley and a bag!Bright coloursLarge front pocketLockable lightweight metal frameInline two-wheel rollerCarrying handles on the top and sideReinforced back/baseSupport feetLarge opening on the main compartment with a zipped mesh inner pocketWide choice of colours (black, anthracite, purple, burgundy, dark green, yellow)Width, height, depth: 71 x 36 x 35 cmVolume: 89 LWeight: 2.4 kgMaterial: Polyester
prodImage
£31.75
£48.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Basics L MAG12030642
Basics Wheeled Travel Bag - A miracle of perfectly organized space!Does a large suitcase sometimes feel too bulky? Are you more of the unconventional traveler who needs a sense of freedom and flexibility during a hectic trip? Then here’s the perfect recommendation for you: the Basics wheeled travel bag from travelite. It is available in six vibrant colours. What’s great is that the main compartment opens wide from the top. You get a clear overview and can easily pack your bag. The perfect combination of a trolley and a bag!Eye-catching coloursLarge front pocketLockable lightweight aluminium frame2-wheel inline skate wheelsCarrying handle on top and sideReinforced back/bottom structureFeet for standingLarge opening on the main compartment with an internal zip mesh pocketWide colour selection (black, anthracite, purple, burgundy, dark green, yellow)Width, height, depth: 71 x 36 x 35 cmVolume: 89 lWeight: 2.4 kgMaterial: Polyester
prodImage
£31.75
£48.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
travelite Trolley Travel Bag with Wheels, Sports Bag Basics Fresh, Soft Luggage Trolley Bag Large in Sporty Design, 71 cm, 89 liters 4027002059252_mfn
Box contents: 1 x travel bag with 2 wheels; dimensions: 36 x 71 x 35 cm; volume: 89 litres; weight: 2.4 kg; material: polyester; colour: black BASICS FRESH: with hundreds of thousands of trolley travel bags sold, Travelite is the European market leader in this category – and more Inner life: the main compartment with large opening and the additional outer compartments offer plenty of storage space and simplify packing Features: thanks to the durable wheels and the fully retractable light metal telescopic rod, a high travel comfort is guaranteed Travelite: The family business based in Hamburg has been providing travellers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£44.96
£54.86
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
travelite trolley travel bag with wheels, sports bag BASICS FRESH, large soft holdall on wheels in sporty design, 71 cm, 89 liters MAG12030642
BASICS FRESH: The trolley travel bags are the perfectly organized space miracle: thanks to their material and volume flexibility, they are versatile and can be used for (car) travel, as a sports bag, for visits to clinics, swimming pools and spas INTERIOR: The main compartment with large opening and 2-way zipper offers plenty of storage space and makes packing easier. Important items can be stowed quickly and easily in the outer pocket PRACTICAL: The 2 smooth-running comfort castors make transportation easy. The flexible material and the fully retractable light metal telescopic handle make the trolley bag easy to stow away SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel trolley / sports bag with wheels & feet; dimensions 36 x 71 x 35 cm; volume 89 liters - luggage for approx. 2 weeks; weight 2.4 kg; material polyester; color anthracite (grey) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£45.71
£55.70
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
travelite Trolley Travel Bag with Wheels, Sports Bag Basics Fresh, Soft Luggage Trolley Bag Large in Sporty Design, 71 cm, 89 liters 146362175
Box contents: 1 x travel bag with 2 wheels; dimensions: 36 x 71 x 35 cm; volume: 89 litres; weight: 2.4 kg; material: polyester; colour: black BASICS FRESH: with hundreds of thousands of trolley travel bags sold, Travelite is the European market leader in this category – and more Inner life: the main compartment with large opening and the additional outer compartments offer plenty of storage space and simplify packing Features: thanks to the durable wheels and the fully retractable light metal telescopic rod, a high travel comfort is guaranteed Travelite: The family business based in Hamburg has been providing travellers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
travelite trolley travel bag with wheels, sports bag BASICS FRESH, soft luggage wheeled duffle bag large in sporty design, 71 cm, 89 liters B0BRNBFQ41
BASICS FRESH: The trolley travel bags are the perfectly organized space miracle: thanks to their material and volume flexibility, they are versatile and can be used for (car) travel, as a sports bag, for visits to clinics, swimming pools and spas INTERIOR: The main compartment with large opening and 2-way zipper offers plenty of storage space and makes packing easier. Important items can be stowed quickly and easily in the outer pocket PRACTICAL: The 2 smooth-running inline wheels make transportation easier. The flexible material and the fully retractable light metal telescopic handle make the trolley bag easy to stow away SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel trolley / sports bag with wheels & feet; dimensions 36 x 71 x 35 cm; volume 89 liters - luggage for approx. 2 weeks; weight 2.4 kg; material polyester; color dark green TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£51.16
Shipping: Free
travelite trolley travel bag with wheels, sports bag BASICS FRESH, large soft travel holdall with wheels in sporty design, 71 cm, 89 liters B0BRN9SZS1
BASICS FRESH: The trolley travel bags are the perfectly organized space miracle: thanks to their material and volume flexibility, they are versatile and can be used for (car) travel, as a sports bag, for visits to clinics, swimming pools and spas INTERIOR: The main compartment with large opening and 2-way zipper offers plenty of storage space and makes packing easier. Important items can be stowed quickly and easily in the outer pocket PRACTICAL: The 2 smooth-running inline wheels make transportation easier. The flexible material and the fully retractable light metal telescopic handle make the trolley bag easy to stow away SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel trolley / sports bag with wheels & feet; dimensions 36 x 71 x 35 cm; volume 89 liters - luggage for approx. 2 weeks; weight 2.4 kg; material polyester; color purple TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£51.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Weight:2.4 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Capacity in Litres:90 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Basics Fresh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£23.15
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 21 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.74
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cm
£30.36
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cmCompare 5 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley M
£60.25
Travelite Bali Trolley MCompare 4 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 lCompare 5 Prices
Travelite Orlando Trolley L
£67.22
Travelite Orlando Trolley LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reisenthel Allrounder M Black (MS7003)
£30.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Stand
£25.96
Compare Prices
21 offers
Travelite Basics Trolley S
£33.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eastpak Station
£31.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Travelite Color Craze travel bag
£32.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder S Pocket Black (MO7003)
£34.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Basics Fresh
prodImage
£28.23
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£28.23
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£44.96
Shipping: £9.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel