Eastpak Stand

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Cordura
• Capacity in Litres: 36 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Dimensions: W39 mm x H54 mm x D18 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Travel bag Eastpak Stand Plus MAG1195823
A light version of our Station duffel bag, in the colour Camo: designed to make your travels easier thanks to its many practical details.Large main compartment with one front pocket and one inside pocketHeight: 25 cm, Width: 53 cm, Depth: 24 cm100% polyester constructionEasy to carry thanks to the removable and adjustable strapCarrying handles for carrying it on the shoulder100% vegan
prodImage
£25.96
£42.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Duffle Bag Eastpak Stand+ MAG10408667
A lightweight version of our Station duffle bag, in the Black colour: designed to make your travels easier with its many practical features.Large main compartment with a front pocket and an inner pocketMade of durable polyesterEasy to carry with the removable and adjustable strapCarrying handles for shoulder use100% vegan
prodImage
£27.63
£44.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak STAND + Travel Duffle, 25 x 53 x 24 cm, 34 L - Black (Black) EK78D008
Features Big main compartment, with an additional zippered front and inside pocket Height: 25 cm , width: 53 cm , depth: 24 cm Crafted from...
prodImage
£52.15
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Stand Cabin Duffle Bag Travel Duffel Holdall Bag EK0A5BMP008
Eastpak Stand Cabin Duffle Bag Travel Duffel Holdall Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£53.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.03 / Unit
Eastpak Stand Cabin Duffle Bag Travel Duffel Holdall Bag EK0A5BMP26W
Eastpak Stand Cabin Duffle Bag Travel Duffel Holdall Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£54.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.53 / Unit
Eastpak Stand Cabin Black Denim B0FZC99PFQ
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y|30 Year Black Denim colorway offers versatile, timeless appeal. Water repellent fabric keeps your belongings protected from light moisture. Carry-on size compatible with most airline cabin requirements.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Stand Cabin Black B0FZC9H4K3
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y|30 Year Black colorway offers versatile style for any travel scenario. Water repellent fabric keeps your belongings protected from light rain. Carry-on size approved for most airlines, perfect for weekend trips.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Stand + Travel Duffle, 53 cm, 34 L, Black Denim
In our black denim colourway Main compartment with zip-fastening front and internal pockets Height: 25 cm, width: 53 cm, depth: 24 cm Crafted from...
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Duffle Bag Eastpak Stand+ MAG10408668
A lightweight version of our Station duffle bag, in the Black colour: designed to make your travels easier with its many practical features.Large main compartment with a front pocket and an inner pocketMade of durable polyesterEasy to carry with the removable and adjustable strapCarrying handles for shoulder use100% vegan
prodImage
£27.63
£44.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Duffle Bag Eastpak Stand Cabin MAG11627826
The Duffle Bag Eastpak Stand Cabin combines elegance and functionality, making it the perfect travel companion for your getaways. Designed by the iconic brand Eastpak, this bag is not just a fashion accessory but also a practical tool to meet all your transport needs.Its spacious design allows you to fit all your essentials, whether they are clothes, accessories, or sports gear. The cabin size is especially handy for short trips or spontaneous getaways, ensuring you have everything you need within reach.The highlights of the Duffle Bag Eastpak Stand Cabin include: Quality materials: Made from durable materials, this bag is designed to withstand the test of time while offering a modern style. Comfort in transport: With practical handles and an adjustable shoulder strap, it ensures a comfortable carry whether in hand or over the shoulder. Clever compartments: The various compartments allow for optimal organization, preventing your items from getting tangled. Contemporary style: ...
prodImage
£33.82
£50.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Duffle Bag Eastpak Stand Cabin MAG11627825
prodImage
£43.71
£60.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Duffle Bag Eastpak Stand Cabin MAG11627827
prodImage
£43.71
£60.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Duffle Bag Eastpak Stand Cabin MAG11627824
The Duffle Bag Eastpak Stand Cabin embodies the perfect blend of modern style and functionality, making it an essential companion for your travels or weekend getaways. Designed by the renowned brand Eastpak, known for its quality and durability, this bag combines contemporary aesthetics with practicality.Featuring a spacious design, the Duffle Bag Stand Cabin offers ample storage for all your essentials. Whether you're off on a short business trip or a leisure adventure, you'll easily fit your clothes, accessories, and other personal items. Its thoughtful layout keeps your belongings organized and accessible.The robust structure of the bag ensures optimal protection for your belongings, while its comfortable handles and adjustable strap make for easy and enjoyable carrying. Every aspect of the design has been considered to facilitate your travel, whether at an airport or during your outdoor excursions. High-quality materials: Made with durable materials, this bag is designed to ...
prodImage
£43.71
£60.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Duffle Bag Eastpak Stand Cabin MAG11723659
Here is our cabin-sized weekend bag. Adjust the strap and carry it on your shoulder or by hand using the handles, perfect for catching a flight if you're off on a getaway or a weekend trip.In our Black Denim colourMain compartment with zipped front and inner pocketsHeight: 25 cm, Width: 53 cm, Depth: 24 cmMade from a 60% nylon and 40% polyester blendAdjustable and detachable strapTransport handles100% vegan
prodImage
£43.71
£60.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Duffle Bag Eastpak Stand Cabin MAG11723660
Here is our cabin-sized weekend bag. Adjust the strap and carry it on your shoulder or by hand using the handles, perfect for catching a flight if you're off on a getaway or a weekend trip.In our Black Denim colourMain compartment with zipped front and inner pocketsHeight: 25 cm, Width: 53 cm, Depth: 24 cmMade from a 60% nylon and 40% polyester blendAdjustable and detachable strapTransport handles100% vegan
prodImage
£43.71
£60.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Duffle Bag Eastpak Stand Cabin MAG14106421
This compact sports bag offers practical compatibility with hand luggage for quick getaways and weekends. Water-repellent and durable, the Stand Cabin model combines functionality with a striking look.
prodImage
£43.71
£60.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak Stand Cabin Duffle Bag Travel Duffel Holdall Bag EK0A5BMP77H
Eastpak Stand Cabin Duffle Bag Travel Duffel Holdall Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.08 / Unit
Eastpak Stand Cabin Triple Denim B0FZC8111T
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y|30 Year Water repellent fabric keeps your belongings protected from light rain. Carry-on size approved for most airlines, perfect for weekend trips. Multiple carrying options with handles and shoulder strap.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Stand Cabin Duffle Bag Travel Duffel Holdall Bag EK0A5BMPB0L1
Eastpak Stand Cabin Duffle Bag Travel Duffel Holdall Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.00 / Unit
Eastpak Stand Cabin Black EK0A5BMP0081001
Features Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y|30 Year Black colorway offers versatile style for any travel scenario. Water repellent fabric keeps your...
prodImage
£70.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39 mm x H54 mm x D18 mm
Specifications
Material:Cordura
Capacity in Litres:36 L
Number of Compartments:1

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
13/03/2020
|
We’ve been using this for a couple of years now and it’s really durable and stays looking smart despite lots of use.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
13/03/2020
|
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
01/08/2019
|
Excellent purchase. Speedy delivery. Just as described. Definitely recommend.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
01/08/2019
|
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
09/05/2019
|
The product isn’t the size of the man carrying the bag, it’s a small size bag,
With reviews from

Eastpak Stand Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 40 reviews
5
37
4
2
3
0
2
0
1

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 29 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz L
£108.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 41 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 24 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£43.28
Eastpak WyomingCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 164 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£72.24
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 36 Prices
Eastpak Stand
prodImage
£25.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.63
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£52.15
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£53.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.03 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel