Eastpak Tranverz S

Price History
• Trolley
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 42 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W32.5 Centimetre x H51 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Tranverz S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eastpak Tranverz S Small Wheeled Rolling Holdall Luggage Duffel Travel Bag TSA EK00061L7Y7
Eastpak Tranverz S Small Wheeled Rolling Holdall Luggage Duffel Travel Bag TSA, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.30 / Unit
Eastpak TRANVERZ S Suitcase, 51 x 32.5 x 23 cm, 42 L - Powder Pilot (Blue) B09XVLRTHX
CABIN SIZE & TRAVEL-READY: Ideal carry-on suitcase for flights – fits most airline cabin requirements and perfect for weekend trips or up to 1 week travel SMART DOUBLE COMPARTMENT: Book-style opening with two zip compartments keeps clothes organized and separate during travel DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced structure and robust zippers – designed to last for years of frequent travel SMOOTH & QUIET ROLLING: High-quality wheels and telescopic handle ensure easy, silent movement across different surfaces COMPACT YET SPACIOUS: Lightweight soft luggage with compression straps to adjust volume – “small but fits a lot” for short trips
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANVERZ S Suitcase, 51 x 32.5 x 23 cm, 42 L - Triple Denim (Blue) B07DP783VD
CABIN SIZE & TRAVEL-READY: Ideal carry-on suitcase for flights – fits most airline cabin requirements and perfect for weekend trips or up to 1 week travel SMART DOUBLE COMPARTMENT: Book-style opening with two zip compartments keeps clothes organized and separate during travel DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced structure and robust zippers – designed to last for years of frequent travel SMOOTH & QUIET ROLLING: High-quality wheels and telescopic handle ensure easy, silent movement across different surfaces COMPACT YET SPACIOUS: Lightweight soft luggage with compression straps to adjust volume – “small but fits a lot” for short trips
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANVERZ S Suitcase, 51 x 32.5 x 23 cm, 42 L - Ultra Marine (Blue)
CABIN SIZE & TRAVEL-READY: Ideal carry-on suitcase for flights – fits most airline cabin requirements and perfect for weekend trips or up to 1 week travel SMART DOUBLE COMPARTMENT: Book-style opening with two zip compartments keeps clothes organized and separate during travel DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced structure and robust zippers – designed to last for years of frequent travel SMOOTH & QUIET ROLLING: High-quality wheels and telescopic handle ensure easy, silent movement across different surfaces COMPACT YET SPACIOUS: Lightweight soft luggage with compression straps to adjust volume – “small but fits a lot” for short trips
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Tranverz S Small Wheeled Rolling Holdall Luggage Duffel Travel Bag TSA EK00061L6S1
Eastpak Tranverz S Small Wheeled Rolling Holdall Luggage Duffel Travel Bag TSA, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.39 / Unit
Eastpak TRANVERZ S Suitcase, 51 x 32.5 x 23 cm, 42 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) VFE-EK61L363
CABIN SIZE & TRAVEL-READY: Ideal carry-on suitcase for flights – fits most airline cabin requirements and perfect for weekend trips or up to 1 week travel SMART DOUBLE COMPARTMENT: Book-style opening with two zip compartments keeps clothes organized and separate during travel DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced structure and robust zippers – designed to last for years of frequent travel SMOOTH & QUIET ROLLING: High-quality wheels and telescopic handle ensure easy, silent movement across different surfaces COMPACT YET SPACIOUS: Lightweight soft luggage with compression straps to adjust volume – “small but fits a lot” for short trips
prodImage
£97.98
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Tranverz S Suitcase, 51 cm, 42 L, Grey (Black Denim) EK61L77H
Eastpak Tranverz S Suitcase, 51 cm, 42 L, Grey (BlackDenim) Double deck main compartment with zippered closure for keepingthings safe Height: 51cm,
prodImage
£100.10
Shipping: Free
Travel bag Eastpak Tranverz S MAG1196387
Our trusty cabin-size travel companion in Sunday Grey: take everything you need with you and store it flat when you arrive at your destination.Compact yet spacious double compartment with integrated TSA Lock padlockHeight: 51 cm, Width: 32.5 cm, Depth: 23 cm100% nylon constructionCompression and fastening straps to ensure ideal support during transportA 360-degree castor system to get through crowded airports or busy streets without a hitch
prodImage
£102.02
£119.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel bag Eastpak Tranverz S MAG1196360
Our trusty cabin-size travel companion in Black Denim: take everything you need with you and store it flat when you arrive at your destination.Compact yet spacious double compartment with integrated TSA Lock padlockHeight: 51 cm, Width: 32.5 cm, Depth: 23 cm100% nylon constructionCompression and fastening straps to ensure ideal support during transportA 360-degree wheel system to get through crowded airports or busy streets without a hitch.
prodImage
£102.02
£119.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak TRANVERZ S Waterfall Blue EK00061L7Y71001
Features Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y|30 Year Stylish Waterfall Blue colorway for standout travel style. Two-wheel system for smooth...
prodImage
£107.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eastpak TRANVERZ S Suitcase, 51 x 32.5 x 23 cm, 42 L - Blue Downtown (Blue) B0CR8SH1XP
CABIN SIZE & TRAVEL-READY: Ideal carry-on suitcase for flights – fits most airline cabin requirements and perfect for weekend trips or up to 1 week travel SMART DOUBLE COMPARTMENT: Book-style opening with two zip compartments keeps clothes organized and separate during travel DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced structure and robust zippers – designed to last for years of frequent travel SMOOTH & QUIET ROLLING: High-quality wheels and telescopic handle ensure easy, silent movement across different surfaces COMPACT YET SPACIOUS: Lightweight soft luggage with compression straps to adjust volume – “small but fits a lot” for short trips
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANVERZ S Suitcase, 51 x 32.5 x 23 cm, 42 L - Peacock Green (Green) B0CP5MT8DB
CABIN SIZE & TRAVEL-READY: Ideal carry-on suitcase for flights – fits most airline cabin requirements and perfect for weekend trips or up to 1 week travel SMART DOUBLE COMPARTMENT: Book-style opening with two zip compartments keeps clothes organized and separate during travel DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced structure and robust zippers – designed to last for years of frequent travel SMOOTH & QUIET ROLLING: High-quality wheels and telescopic handle ensure easy, silent movement across different surfaces COMPACT YET SPACIOUS: Lightweight soft luggage with compression straps to adjust volume – “small but fits a lot” for short trips
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Tranverz S Cabin Luggage 42L (51 x 32.5 x 24 cm), Durable Rolling Suitcase, Lightweight Carry-On with Double Compartments, Telescopic Handle & TSA Lock - Wine Burgundy B0D8KH7NWV
CABIN SIZE & TRAVEL-READY: Ideal carry-on suitcase for flights – fits most airline cabin requirements and perfect for weekend trips or up to 1 week travel SMART DOUBLE COMPARTMENT: Book-style opening with two zip compartments keeps clothes organized and separate during travel DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced structure and robust zippers – designed to last for years of frequent travel SMOOTH & QUIET ROLLING: High-quality wheels and telescopic handle ensure easy, silent movement across different surfaces COMPACT YET SPACIOUS: Lightweight soft luggage with compression straps to adjust volume – “small but fits a lot” for short trips
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANVERZ S Suitcase, 51 x 32.5 x 23 cm, 42 L - Black (Black) B0771KH8FL
CABIN SIZE & TRAVEL-READY: Ideal carry-on suitcase for flights – fits most airline cabin requirements and perfect for weekend trips or up to 1 week travel SMART DOUBLE COMPARTMENT: Book-style opening with two zip compartments keeps clothes organized and separate during travel DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced structure and robust zippers – designed to last for years of frequent travel SMOOTH & QUIET ROLLING: High-quality wheels and telescopic handle ensure easy, silent movement across different surfaces COMPACT YET SPACIOUS: Lightweight soft luggage with compression straps to adjust volume – “small but fits a lot” for short trips
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Tranverz S Small Wheeled Rolling Holdall Luggage Duffel Travel Bag TSA EK61L26W
Eastpak Tranverz S Small Wheeled Rolling Holdall Luggage Duffel Travel Bag TSA, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.11 / Unit
Eastpak Tranverz S Small Wheeled Rolling Holdall Luggage Duffel Travel Bag TSA EK00061LL831
Eastpak Tranverz S Small Wheeled Rolling Holdall Luggage Duffel Travel Bag TSA, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£96.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.30 / Unit
Eastpak Tranverz S Small Wheeled Rolling Holdall Luggage Duffel Travel Bag TSA EK00061LB0Q1
Eastpak Tranverz S Small Wheeled Rolling Holdall Luggage Duffel Travel Bag TSA, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£96.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £111.54 / Unit
Eastpak Tranverz S Small Wheeled Rolling Holdall Luggage Duffel Travel Bag TSA EK00061LC0K1
Eastpak Tranverz S Small Wheeled Rolling Holdall Luggage Duffel Travel Bag TSA, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£96.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £110.27 / Unit
Eastpak Tranverz S Small Wheeled Rolling Holdall Luggage Duffel Travel Bag TSA EK00061LB0D1
Eastpak Tranverz S Small Wheeled Rolling Holdall Luggage Duffel Travel Bag TSA, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£97.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.48 / Unit
Eastpak TRANVERZ S Suitcase, 51 x 32.5 x 23 cm, 42 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) EK61L363
CABIN SIZE & TRAVEL-READY: Ideal carry-on suitcase for flights – fits most airline cabin requirements and perfect for weekend trips or up to 1 week travel SMART DOUBLE COMPARTMENT: Book-style opening with two zip compartments keeps clothes organized and separate during travel DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced structure and robust zippers – designed to last for years of frequent travel SMOOTH & QUIET ROLLING: High-quality wheels and telescopic handle ensure easy, silent movement across different surfaces COMPACT YET SPACIOUS: Lightweight soft luggage with compression straps to adjust volume – “small but fits a lot” for short trips
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANVERZ S Suitcase, 51 x 32.5 x 23 cm, 42 L - Black Denim (Grey) B0771GLCZL
CABIN SIZE & TRAVEL-READY: Ideal carry-on suitcase for flights – fits most airline cabin requirements and perfect for weekend trips or up to 1 week travel SMART DOUBLE COMPARTMENT: Book-style opening with two zip compartments keeps clothes organized and separate during travel DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced structure and robust zippers – designed to last for years of frequent travel SMOOTH & QUIET ROLLING: High-quality wheels and telescopic handle ensure easy, silent movement across different surfaces COMPACT YET SPACIOUS: Lightweight soft luggage with compression straps to adjust volume – “small but fits a lot” for short trips
prodImage
£100.10
Shipping: Free
Travel bag Eastpak Tranverz S MAG1196390
Carry-on wheeled suitcase in Triple Denim: compression straps give you plenty of room to bring home a bunch of memoriesCompact but spacious double compartment with integrated TSA lockHeight: 51 cm, Width: 32.5 cm, Depth: 23 cm100% polyester fabric with an authentic denim feelTrolley style case with telescopic handle and smooth wheel systemEasy to carry, stores flat when not in use
prodImage
£102.02
£119.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel bag Eastpak Tranverz S MAG3165525
Our cabin-sized travel companion - for when you're on a getaway or weekend trip.Store all your stuff in the double compartment and squeeze through the terminal with the telescopic handle.FeaturesTwo compartments with compression straps and a zippered front pocket100% polyester constructionPadded top and side handlesIntegrated padlock TSA with 3 digit codeTelescopic handle and fluid wheel system100% vegan
prodImage
£102.02
£119.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Rolling Bag Eastpak Tranverz S MAG8979151
The wheeled bag Eastpak Tranverz S is the perfect companion for all your travels. With a capacity of 42 litres, it provides ample space to store all your travel essentials. Designed by the famous brand Eastpak, this bag combines style and functionality to meet all your on-the-go needs.The bag is equipped with two sturdy wheels and a telescopic handle to make your travels easier, whether you're navigating city streets or walking through the airport. You can also carry it over your shoulder thanks to its adjustable straps. No more worrying about carrying a heavy bag on your back, the wheeled bag Eastpak Tranverz S will make your travels more comfortable and convenient.Made from durable nylon, this bag is built to last and withstand all the challenges of travel. It also features strong zippers to keep your belongings secure, as well as internal and external pockets for better organization. Plus, its compact size makes it perfect for cabin trips.In addition to its functionality, the whe......
prodImage
£105.54
£122.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wheely Bag Eastpak Tranverz S MAG13383157
Our cabin luggage is designed for getaways and weekends just a few hours by plane. Pack your belongings in the two compartments of this lightweight bag and move around with ease thanks to its wheeled system.In our Wine Burgundy colourTwo compartments with a zippered front pocket100% polyesterTelescopic handle and smooth wheeled systemTSA lock with built-in three-digit codeCabin size accepted by most airlinesCompression straps
prodImage
£105.54
£122.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wheely Bag Eastpak Tranverz S MAG13744547
This cabin baggage is designed for getaways and weekends a few hours by plane. Store your belongings in the two compartments of this lightweight luggage and move around easily thanks to its wheeled system.
prodImage
£105.54
£122.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Suitcase Eastpak Tranverz S MAG5933740
Product descriptionOur cabin baggage is designed for getaways and weekends just a few hours away. Store your belongings in its two compartments and move around with ease thanks to its smooth-running wheels.FeaturesTwo compartments with zipped front pocketHeight: 51 cm, Width: 32.5 cm, Depth: 23 cm100% polyesterTelescopic handle and smooth-running wheel systemCabin size accepted by most airlinesIntegrated TSA three-digit code lock and compression strapsNoorigine animal products are used in the manufacture of this 100% vegan product
prodImage
£111.71
£148.22
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Eastpak Tranverz S Suitcase, 51 cm, 42 L, Black EK61L008
Eastpak Tranverz S Suitcase, 51 cm, 42 L, Black Double deck main compartment with zippered closure for keepingthings safe Height: 51cm, Width:...
prodImage
£113.23
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Tranverz S Suitcase, 51 cm, 42 L, Ultra Marine (Blue)
Features In dye dark colourway Main compartment with a zip-fastening front pocket Height: 40 cm, width: 30 cm, depth: 18 cm Crafted from 100...
prodImage
£113.23
Shipping: Free
TRANVERZ S 42L Powder Pilot Blue Cabin Suitcase - Lightweight & TSA-Approved Eastpak_Suitcase
TRANVERZ S 42L Powder Pilot Blue Cabin Suitcase - Lightweight & TSA-Approved, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Suitcases
prodImage
£123.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:42 L
Dimensions:W32.5 Centimetre x H51 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:2.5 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Tranverz S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Alright for the price
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/01/2020
|
Good quality. But a little flimsy due to the feet being located on a “soft” part of the bag.
Just what I expected
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/01/2020
|
Perfect when travelling light
Top Produkt
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/01/2020
|
Cooler Koffer
Good!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/12/2019
|
Sturdy, good material, good stitching. Spacious enough for it's size (which could be a couple cm bigger btw). Good thing for the price I paid (64 euro).
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
09/08/2018
|
A lot of my friends who travel to Europe have it and swear by it . It fits the most pickiest European air companies and its so versatile . It can be expanded or reduced as needed and hold so much ! I was able to put cloths for...View More teo people for a long weekend with no trouble. Is super light and moves super easily . Love the front pocket . It it’s so much . I kept getting compliments and getting a sledge where I got it when I was at the airport . If you are on the fence , get it . I wish theView Less
With reviews from

Eastpak Tranverz S Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
7
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 29 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£132.39
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.45
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 24 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£43.28
Eastpak WyomingCompare 12 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 147 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£72.24
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Office Zippl'R
£50.10
Eastpak Office Zippl'RCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American Tourister AeroStep 55 cm
£89.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley S
£86.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley S
£68.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Travelite Skaii 4-Wheel Trolley M
£86.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley L
£85.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wannsee 77 cm
£91.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Tranverz S
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.30 / Unit
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel