Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm

Manufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm
from £63.03to £139.9924 offersManufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Capacity in Litres: 55 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: TSA lock
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Expandable Volume: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauptstadtkoffer - Mitte - Hand Luggage, 2.9 kg Child's Play, TSA, Hard-Shell Suitcase, Trolley with 4 Wheels, Hand Luggage 55 cm, 42 liters, Suitcase Motif, Unicorn Lilac B082859PWG
board hand suitcase: with its 55 x 40 x 20 cm size, this suitcase is perfectly designed for the hand luggage regulations of common airlines such as ryanair, easyjet, eurowings or lufthansa . more luggage: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches up to 55 x 40 x 28 cm / max. 55 liters. ideal for weekend and city trips or business trips. lightweight material: high-quality hard shell made of 100% abs, mat. impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. unisex hk20-5400-unicorn-m perfect organization: a zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. a zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. interior: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. must have: integrated tsa combination lock embedded in the luggage. the locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. convenient for carrying: telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet. Department name: Unisex-Adult Target gender: female Special features: Expandable
prodImage
£63.03
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Mitte - Hand Luggage, 2.9 kg Child's Play, TSA, Hard-Shell Suitcase, Trolley with 4 Wheels, Hand Luggage 55 cm, 42 liters, Suitcase Motif, Space Dark Blue B08284RB4G
board hand suitcase: with its 55 x 40 x 20 cm size, this suitcase is perfectly designed for the hand luggage regulations of common airlines such as ryanair, easyjet, eurowings or lufthansa . more luggage: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches up to 55 x 40 x 28 cm / max. 55 liters. ideal for weekend and city trips or business trips. lightweight material: high-quality hard shell made of 100% abs, mat. impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. unisex hk20-5400-space-b perfect organization: a zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. a zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. interior: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. must have: integrated tsa combination lock embedded in the luggage. the locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. convenient for carrying: telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet. Department name: Unisex-Adult Target gender: male Special features: Expandable
prodImage
£66.32
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Mitte - Hand Luggage, 2.9 kg child's play, TSA, Hard-Shell Suitcase, trolley with 4 Wheels, Hand Luggage 55 cm, 42 liters, Suitcase motif, DINO SKATER B0C6QW35KZ
BOARD HAND SUITCASE: With its 55 x 40 x 23 cm size, this luggage is perfectly designed for the hand luggage regulations of common airlines such as Ryanair, EasyJet, Eurowings or Lufthansa . MORE LUGGAGE: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches up to 55 x 40 x 28 cm / max. 55 liters. Lightweight material and modern design: High-quality matte hard shell made from 100% ABS, impact-resistant, stable and flexible. Flat-shaped body with a dynamic, modern design. Perfect organisation: Double-sided zippered mesh divider stabilises luggage contents. Zippered intermediate panel with two mesh zip pockets for accessories. The mesh divider splits the suitcase into three compartments. Interior made from tear-resistant, easy-care polyester. Integrated security: TSA combination lock integrated into the shell. The locking mechanism meets high security standards and protects luggage from unauthorised access with easy operation. Comfortable transport: Telescopic handle with push button and precise three-stage adjustment. Ergonomic carry handles on the top and side. Four recessed, rubberised double wheels provide increased packing volume and offer stable, smooth, quiet manoeuvrability.
prodImage
£80.06
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Mitte - Hand Luggage 55x40x23, TSA, 4 55 cm (S), Matt White 1
Hauptstadtkoffer Mitte - Hand Luggage 55x40x23, TSA, 4 55 cm (S), Matt White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Baskets
prodImage
£109.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hauptstadtkoffer - Mitte - Hand Luggage, 2.9 kg Child's Play, TSA, Hard-Shell Suitcase, Trolley with 4 Wheels, Hand Luggage 55 cm, 42 liters, Suitcase Motif, Unicorn White B08284G88N
board hand suitcase: with its 55 x 40 x 20 cm size, this suitcase is perfectly designed for the hand luggage regulations of common airlines such as ryanair, easyjet, eurowings or lufthansa . more luggage: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches up to 55 x 40 x 28 cm / max. 55 liters. ideal for weekend and city trips or business trips. lightweight material: high-quality hard shell made of 100% abs, mat. impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. unisex hk20-5400-unicorn-w perfect organization: a zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. a zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. interior: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. must have: integrated tsa combination lock embedded in the luggage. the locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. convenient for carrying: telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet. Target gender: female Department name: Unisex-Adult Special features: Expandable
prodImage
£70.53
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - MITTE - Hand Luggage 55x40x23 cm, Cabin Trolley with Extension, TSA, 4 Double Wheels, 55 cm, 55 liters, Farn B0847LF2G9
board hand suitcase: with its 55 x 40 x 20 cm size, this suitcase is perfectly designed for the hand luggage regulations of common airlines such as ryanair, easyjet, eurowings or lufthansa . more luggage: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches up to 55 x 40 x 28 cm / max. 55 liters. ideal for weekend and city trips or business trips. lightweight material: high-quality hard shell made of 100% abs, mat. impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. perfect organization: a zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. a zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. interior: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. must have: integrated tsa combination lock embedded in the luggage. the locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. convenient for carrying: telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet. Department name: Unisex Target gender: unisex Special features: Expandable
prodImage
£72.58
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Mitte - Hand Luggage 55x40x23, TSA, 4 Wheels, Travel Suitcase, Hard-Shell Suitcase, Rolling Suitcase, Hand Luggage Suitcase, Cabin Luggage Suitcase, White Matt B07PRJSYLG
BOARD HAND SUITCASE: With its 55 x 40 x 20 cm size, this suitcase is perfectly designed for the hand luggage regulations of common airlines such as Ryanair, EasyJet, Eurowings or Lufthansa . MORE LUGGAGE: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches up to 55 x 40 x 28 cm / max. 55 liters. Ideal for weekend and city trips or business trips. LIGHTWEIGHT MATERIAL: High-quality hard shell made of 100% ABS, mat. Impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. Modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. PERFECT ORGANIZATION: A zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. A zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. INTERIOR: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. MUST HAVE: Integrated TSA combination lock embedded in the luggage. The locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. Easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. CONVENIENT FOR CARRYING: Telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). Ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet.
prodImage
£73.55
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Mitte - Hand Luggage, 2.9 kg child's play, TSA, Hard-Shell Suitcase, trolley with 4 Wheels, Hand Luggage 55 cm, 42 liters, Suitcase motif, DINO SKATER B0C6QW35KZ
prodImage
£73.74
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Mitte - Hand Luggage 55x40x23, TSA, 4 Wheels, Travel Suitcase, Hard-Shell Suitcase, Rolling Suitcase, Hand Luggage Suitcase, Cabin Luggage Suitcase, Cyan Blue B07SBTTNN8
board hand suitcase: with its 55 x 40 x 20 cm size, this suitcase is perfectly designed for the hand luggage regulations of common airlines such as ryanair, easyjet, eurowings or lufthansa . more luggage: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches up to 55 x 40 x 28 cm / max. 55 liters. ideal for weekend and city trips or business trips. lightweight material: high-quality hard shell made of 100% abs, mat. impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. unisex mitte perfect organization: a zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. a zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. interior: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. must have: integrated tsa combination lock embedded in the luggage. the locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. convenient for carrying: telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet. Department name: Unisex-Adult Special features: Expandable
prodImage
£75.11
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer MITTE - Hand Luggage, Cabin Trolley with Extension, TSA, 4 Double Spinner, 55 cm, 55 L, Pool Blue B0847LBZBZ
BOARD HAND SUITCASE: With its 55 x 40 x 20 cm size, this suitcase is perfectly designed for the hand luggage regulations of common airlines such as Ryanair, EasyJet, Eurowings or Lufthansa . MORE LUGGAGE: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches up to 55 x 40 x 28 cm / max. 55 liters. Ideal for weekend and city trips or business trips. LIGHTWEIGHT MATERIAL: High-quality hard shell made of 100% ABS, mat. Impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. Modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. PERFECT ORGANIZATION: A zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. A zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. INTERIOR: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. MUST HAVE: Integrated TSA combination lock embedded in the luggage. The locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. Easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. CONVENIENT FOR CARRYING: Telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). Ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet. board hand suitcase: with its 55 x 40 x 20 cm size, this suitcase is perfectly designed for the hand luggage regulations of common airlines such as ryanair, easyjet, eurowings or lufthansa . more luggage: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches up to 55 x 40 x 28 cm / max. 55 liters. ideal for weekend and city trips or business trips. lightweight material: high-quality hard shell made of 100% abs, mat. impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. unisex hk20-5400-pb perfect organization: a zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. a zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. interior: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. must have: integrated tsa combination lock embedded in the luggage. the locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. convenient for carrying: telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet. ; Department name: Unisex-Adult; Special features: Expandable
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer MITTE - Hand Luggage, Cabin Trolley with Extension, TSA, 4 Double Spinner, 55 cm, 55 L, Mint B0847LF2GB
BOARD HAND SUITCASE: With its 55 x 40 x 20 cm size, this suitcase is perfectly designed for the hand luggage regulations of common airlines such as Ryanair, EasyJet, Eurowings or Lufthansa . MORE LUGGAGE: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches up to 55 x 40 x 28 cm / max. 55 liters. Ideal for weekend and city trips or business trips. LIGHTWEIGHT MATERIAL: High-quality hard shell made of 100% ABS, mat. Impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. Modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. PERFECT ORGANIZATION: A zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. A zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. INTERIOR: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. MUST HAVE: Integrated TSA combination lock embedded in the luggage. The locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. Easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. CONVENIENT FOR CARRYING: Telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). Ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet. board hand suitcase: with its 55 x 40 x 20 cm size, this suitcase is perfectly designed for the hand luggage regulations of common airlines such as ryanair, easyjet, eurowings or lufthansa . more luggage: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches up to 55 x 40 x 28 cm / max. 55 liters. ideal for weekend and city trips or business trips. lightweight material: high-quality hard shell made of 100% abs, mat. impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. unisex hk20-5400-mi perfect organization: a zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. a zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. interior: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. must have: integrated tsa combination lock embedded in the luggage. the locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. convenient for carrying: telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet. ; Department name: Unisex-Adult; Special features: Expandable
prodImage
£82.19
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Mitte - Hand Luggage 55x40x23, TSA, 4 Wheels, Travel Suitcase, Hard-Shell Suitcase, Rolling Suitcase, Hand Luggage Suitcase, Cabin Luggage Suitcase, Lilac B07PRMCM6G
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - MITTE - Hand Luggage 55x40x23 cm, Cabin Trolley with Extension, TSA, 4 Double Wheels, 55 cm, 55 liters, Autumn Gold B099WYZYCP
prodImage
£85.41
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - MITTE - Hand Luggage 55x40x23 cm, Cabin Trolley with Extension, TSA, 4 Double Wheels, 55 cm, 55 liters, Purple B09C26LG32
prodImage
£86.06
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER Mitte - Hand Luggage 55x40x23, TSA, 4 Wheels, Red B09C25W89J
prodImage
£91.70
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Mitte - Hand Luggage 55x40x23, TSA, 4 Wheels, Travel Suitcase, Hard-Shell Suitcase, Rolling Suitcase, Hand Luggage Suitcase, Cabin Luggage Suitcase, Coral B0847KYSSD
board hand suitcase: with its 55 x 40 x 20 cm size, this suitcase is perfectly designed for the hand luggage regulations of common airlines such as ryanair, easyjet, eurowings or lufthansa . more luggage: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches up to 55 x 40 x 28 cm / max. 55 liters. ideal for weekend and city trips or business trips. lightweight material: high-quality hard shell made of 100% abs, mat. impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. unisex hk20-5400-co perfect organization: a zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. a zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. interior: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. must have: integrated tsa combination lock embedded in the luggage. the locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. convenient for carrying: telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet. Department name: Unisex-Adult Special features: Expandable
prodImage
£135.96
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Mitte - Hand Luggage 55x40x23, TSA, 4 Wheels, Travel Suitcase, Hard-Shell Suitcase, Rolling Suitcase, Hand Luggage Suitcase, Cabin Luggage Suitcase, Turquoise B07PQHZRMR
board hand suitcase: with its 55 x 40 x 20 cm size, this suitcase is perfectly designed for the hand luggage regulations of common airlines such as ryanair, easyjet, eurowings or lufthansa . more luggage: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches up to 55 x 40 x 28 cm / max. 55 liters. ideal for weekend and city trips or business trips. lightweight material: high-quality hard shell made of 100% abs, mat. impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. unisex mitte perfect organization: a zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. a zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. interior: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. must have: integrated tsa combination lock embedded in the luggage. the locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. convenient for carrying: telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet. Department name: Unisex-Adult Special features: Expandable
prodImage
£135.96
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Mitte - Hand Luggage 55x40x23, TSA, 4 Wheels, Travel Suitcase, Hard-Shell Suitcase, Rolling Suitcase, Hand Luggage Suitcase, Cabin Luggage Suitcase, Apple Green B07S7PNHLS
prodImage
£135.96
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Mitte - Hand Luggage 55x40x23, TSA, 4 Wheels, Travel Suitcase, Hard-Shell Suitcase, Rolling Suitcase, Hand Luggage Suitcase, Cabin Luggage Suitcase, Dark Blue B07PQKCZTC
prodImage
£135.96
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer MITTE - Hand Luggage, Cabin Trolley with Extension, TSA, 4 Double Spinner, 55 cm, 55 L, Silver B07PPGWY2T
BOARD HAND SUITCASE: With its 55 x 40 x 20 cm size, this suitcase is perfectly designed for the hand luggage regulations of common airlines such as Ryanair, EasyJet, Eurowings or Lufthansa . MORE LUGGAGE: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches up to 55 x 40 x 28 cm / max. 55 liters. Ideal for weekend and city trips or business trips. LIGHTWEIGHT MATERIAL: High-quality hard shell made of 100% ABS, mat. Impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. Modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. PERFECT ORGANIZATION: A zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. A zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. INTERIOR: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. MUST HAVE: Integrated TSA combination lock embedded in the luggage. The locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. Easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. CONVENIENT FOR CARRYING: Telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). Ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet. board hand suitcase: with its 55 x 40 x 20 cm size, this suitcase is perfectly designed for the hand luggage regulations of common airlines such as ryanair, easyjet, eurowings or lufthansa . more luggage: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches up to 55 x 40 x 28 cm / max. 55 liters. ideal for weekend and city trips or business trips. lightweight material: high-quality hard shell made of 100% abs, mat. impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. unisex mitte perfect organization: a zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. a zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. interior: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. must have: integrated tsa combination lock embedded in the luggage. the locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. convenient for carrying: telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet. ; Department name: Unisex-Adult; Special features: Expandable
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - MITTE - Hand Luggage 55x40x23 cm, Cabin Trolley with Extension, TSA, 4 Double Wheels, 55 cm, 55 liters, Avocado B099WZY4B3
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - MITTE - Hand Luggage 55x40x23 cm, Cabin Trolley with Extension, TSA, 4 Double Wheels, 55 cm, 55 liters, Black B07PQLC318
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - MITTE - Hand Luggage 55x40x23 cm, Cabin Trolley with Extension, TSA, 4 Double Wheels, 55 cm, 55 liters, Champagne
BOARD HAND SUITCASE: With its 55 x 40 x 23 cm size, this luggage is perfectly designed for the hand luggage regulations of common airlines such as Ryanair, EasyJet, Eurowings or Lufthansa . MORE LUGGAGE: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches up to 55 x 40 x 31 cm / max. 55 liters. Lightweight material and modern design: High-quality matte hard shell made from 100% ABS, impact-resistant, stable and flexible. Flat-shaped body with a dynamic, modern design. Perfect organisation: Double-sided zippered mesh divider stabilises luggage contents. Zippered intermediate panel with two mesh zip pockets for accessories. The mesh divider splits the suitcase into three compartments. Interior made from tear-resistant, easy-care polyester. Integrated security: TSA combination lock integrated into the shell. The locking mechanism meets high security standards and protects luggage from unauthorised access with easy operation. Comfortable transport: Telescopic handle with push button and precise three-stage adjustment. Ergonomic carry handles on the top and side. Four recessed, rubberised double wheels provide increased packing volume and offer stable, smooth, quiet manoeuvrability.
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - MITTE - Hand Luggage 55x40x23 cm, Cabin Trolley with Extension, TSA, 4 Double Wheels, 55 cm, 55 liters, Graphite B09GPHWBC7
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:55 L
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:2.9 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:TSA lock
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£73.87
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£76.23
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£77.05
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cmCompare 27 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£51.82
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 39 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£79.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 25 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£34.80
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 55 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.94
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.83
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£167.44
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3Compare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.95
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cmCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American Tourister Holiday Heat Spinner 55 cm
£63.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Tranverz XXS
£66.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
American Tourister Bon Air Spinner 66 cm
£74.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jüscha Lightpak Master
£66.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 55 cm
£66.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1060
£57.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley S
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monolith Pilot Case 2179
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
American Tourister Holiday Heat Spinner 77 cm
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm
prodImage
£63.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.32
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£80.06
Shipping: Free
theorienthoney
prodImage
£109.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel