Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm

Manufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
from £76.23to £138.9318 offersManufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Capacity in Litres: 88 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: TSA lock
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Expandable Volume: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauptstadtkoffer MITTE - Medium Sized Hard Shell Suitcase, Expandable Check-in Luggage, TSA, 4 Double Spinner, 69 cm, 88 L,Burgundy B07S6MMHFK
MEDIUM SIZE TROLLEY ON WHEELS: With its dimensions of 68 x 45 x 25 cm, this trolley is ideal for short stays or business trips. MORE VOLUME: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches 68 x 45 x 33 cm / max. 88 liters. LIGHTWEIGHT MATERIAL: High-quality hard shell made of 100% ABS, mat. Impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. Modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. PERFECT ORGANIZATION: A zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. A zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. INTERIOR: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. MUST HAVE: Integrated TSA combination lock embedded in the luggage. The locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. Easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. CONVENIENT FOR CARRYING: Telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). Ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet. medium size trolley on wheels: with its dimensions of 68 x 45 x 25 cm, this trolley is ideal for short stays or business trips. more volume: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches 68 x 45 x 33 cm / max. 88 liters. lightweight material: high-quality hard shell made of 100% abs, mat. impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. unisex mitte perfect organization: a zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. a zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. interior: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. must have: integrated tsa combination lock embedded in the luggage. the locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. convenient for carrying: telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet. ; Department name: Unisex-Adult
prodImage
£76.23
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Mitte - Medium-Sized Hard-Shell Suitcase, TSA, 4 Wheels, Check-in Luggage with 8 cm Volume Expansion, 68 cm, 88 L, Turquoise B07PQKFYX1
MEDIUM SIZE TROLLEY ON WHEELS: With its dimensions of 68 x 45 x 25 cm, this trolley is ideal for short stays or business trips. MORE VOLUME: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches 68 x 45 x 33 cm / max. 88 liters. LIGHTWEIGHT MATERIAL: High-quality hard shell made of 100% ABS, mat. Impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. Modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. PERFECT ORGANIZATION: A zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. A zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. INTERIOR: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. MUST HAVE: Integrated TSA combination lock embedded in the luggage. The locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. Easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. CONVENIENT FOR CARRYING: Telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). Ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet.
prodImage
£78.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER Mitte - Medium-Sized Hard-Shell Suitcase, TSA, 4 Wheels, Check-In Luggage with 8 cm Volume Expansion, 68 cm, 88 L, Avocado B099WZ46F5
MEDIUM SIZE TROLLEY ON WHEELS: With its dimensions of 68 x 45 x 25 cm, this trolley is ideal for short stays or business trips. A reinforced extension of 8 cm allows the suitcase to reach 68 x 45 x 33 cm / max. 88 liters. Lightweight material and modern design: High-quality matte hard shell made from 100% ABS, impact-resistant, stable and flexible. Flat-shaped body with a dynamic, modern design. Perfect organisation: Double-sided zippered mesh divider stabilises luggage contents. Zippered intermediate panel with two mesh zip pockets for accessories. The mesh divider splits the suitcase into three compartments. Interior made from tear-resistant, easy-care polyester. Integrated security: TSA combination lock integrated into the shell. The locking mechanism meets high security standards and protects luggage from unauthorised access with easy operation. Comfortable transport: Telescopic handle with push button and precise three-stage adjustment. Ergonomic carry handles on the top and side. Four recessed, rubberised double wheels provide increased packing volume and offer stable, smooth, quiet manoeuvrability.
prodImage
£80.54
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Mitte - Medium-Sized Hard-Shell Suitcase, TSA, 4 Wheels, Check-in Luggage with 8 cm Volume Expansion, 68 cm, 88 L, Lilac B07PQKZLWC
prodImage
£83.75
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Mitte - Medium-Sized Hard-Shell Suitcase, TSA, 4 Wheels, Check-in Luggage with 8 cm Volume Expansion, 68 cm, 88 L, Fern B0847LFFVP
prodImage
£84.60
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER Mitte - Medium-Sized Hard-Shell Suitcase, TSA, 4 Wheels, Check-In Luggage with 8 cm Volume Expansion, 68 cm, 88 L, Graphites B09GPJS6GQ
prodImage
£84.64
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Mitte - Medium-Sized Hard-Shell Suitcase, TSA, 4 Wheels, Check-in Luggage with 8 cm Volume Expansion, 68 cm, 88 L, Dark Blue B07PQHB3WC
medium size trolley on wheels: with its dimensions of 68 x 45 x 25 cm, this trolley is ideal for short stays or business trips. more volume: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches 68 x 45 x 33 cm / max. 88 liters. lightweight material: high-quality hard shell made of 100% abs, mat. impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. unisex mitte perfect organization: a zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. a zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. interior: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. must have: integrated tsa combination lock embedded in the luggage. the locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. convenient for carrying: telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet. Department name: Unisex-Adult
prodImage
£85.52
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Mitte - Medium-Sized Hard-Shell Suitcase, TSA, 4 Wheels, Check-in Luggage with 8 cm Volume Expansion, 68 cm, 88 L, Pool Blue B0847LNM6N
medium size trolley on wheels: with its dimensions of 68 x 45 x 25 cm, this trolley is ideal for short stays or business trips. more volume: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches 68 x 45 x 33 cm / max. 88 liters. lightweight material: high-quality hard shell made of 100% abs, mat. impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. unisex hk24-5400-pb perfect organization: a zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. a zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. interior: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. must have: integrated tsa combination lock embedded in the luggage. the locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. convenient for carrying: telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet. Department name: Unisex-Adult
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Mitte - Medium-Sized Hard-Shell Suitcase, TSA, 4 Wheels, Check-in Luggage with 8 cm Volume Expansion, 68 cm, 88 L, Apple Green B07S9QYJSQ
prodImage
£87.89
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER Mitte - Medium-Sized Hard-Shell Suitcase, TSA, 4 Wheels, Check-In Luggage with 8 cm Volume Expansion, 68 cm, 88 L, Champagne B09C275WTK
prodImage
£88.08
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Mitte - Medium-Sized Hard-Shell Suitcase, TSA, 4 Wheels, Check-in Luggage with 8 cm Volume Expansion, 68 cm, 88 L, Mint B0847KXCFQ
medium size trolley on wheels: with its dimensions of 68 x 45 x 25 cm, this trolley is ideal for short stays or business trips. more volume: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches 68 x 45 x 33 cm / max. 88 liters. lightweight material: high-quality hard shell made of 100% abs, mat. impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. unisex hk24-5400-mi perfect organization: a zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. a zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. interior: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. must have: integrated tsa combination lock embedded in the luggage. the locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. convenient for carrying: telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet. Department name: Unisex-Adult
prodImage
£89.37
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Mitte - Medium-Sized Hard-Shell Suitcase, TSA, 4 Wheels, Check-in Luggage with 8 cm Volume Expansion, 68 cm, 88 L, White Matt B07PN9XK9G
prodImage
£90.02
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Mitte - Medium-Sized Hard-Shell Suitcase, TSA, 4 Wheels, Check-in Luggage with 8 cm Volume Expansion, 68 cm, 88 L, Matt Silver B07PPGWDGP
medium size trolley on wheels: with its dimensions of 68 x 45 x 25 cm, this trolley is ideal for short stays or business trips. more volume: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches 68 x 45 x 33 cm / max. 88 liters. lightweight material: high-quality hard shell made of 100% abs, mat. impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. unisex mitte perfect organization: a zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. a zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. interior: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. must have: integrated tsa combination lock embedded in the luggage. the locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. convenient for carrying: telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet. Department name: Unisex-Adult
prodImage
£90.50
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Mitte - Medium-Sized Hard-Shell Suitcase, TSA, 4 Wheels, Check-in Luggage with 8 cm Volume Expansion, 68 cm, 88 L, Black B07PQK2P1Q
prodImage
£92.91
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER Mitte - Medium-Sized Hard-Shell Suitcase, TSA, 4 Wheels, Check-In Luggage with 8 cm Volume Expansion, 68 cm, 88 L, Aubergine B09C25KTVL
prodImage
£94.24
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Mitte - Medium-Sized Hard-Shell Suitcase, TSA, 4 Wheels, Check-in Luggage with 8 cm Volume Expansion, 68 cm, 88 L, Cyan Blue B07SBTRM7K
medium size trolley on wheels: with its dimensions of 68 x 45 x 25 cm, this trolley is ideal for short stays or business trips. more volume: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches 68 x 45 x 33 cm / max. 88 liters. lightweight material: high-quality hard shell made of 100% abs, mat. impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. unisex mitte perfect organization: a zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. a zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. interior: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. must have: integrated tsa combination lock embedded in the luggage. the locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. convenient for carrying: telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet. Department name: Unisex-Adult
prodImage
£94.56
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Mitte - Medium-Sized Hard-Shell Suitcase, TSA, 4 Wheels, Check-in Luggage with 8 cm Volume Expansion, 68 cm, 88 L, Coral B0847LDXVB
medium size trolley on wheels: with its dimensions of 68 x 45 x 25 cm, this trolley is ideal for short stays or business trips. more volume: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches 68 x 45 x 33 cm / max. 88 liters. lightweight material: high-quality hard shell made of 100% abs, mat. impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. unisex hk24-5400-co perfect organization: a zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. a zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. interior: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. must have: integrated tsa combination lock embedded in the luggage. the locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. convenient for carrying: telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet. Department name: Unisex-Adult
prodImage
£103.41
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER Mitte - Medium-Sized Hard-Shell Suitcase, TSA, 4 Wheels, Check-In Luggage with 8 cm Volume Expansion, 68 cm, 88 L, Autumn Gold B099WXV8V5
prodImage
£138.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:88 L
Dimensions:W45 Centimetre x H68 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Weight:4.1 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:TSA lock
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£73.87
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 21 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm
£63.03
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cmCompare 24 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£77.05
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cmCompare 28 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£51.82
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 40 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£79.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 25 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£34.80
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 56 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.91
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.83
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£167.44
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3Compare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.95
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cmCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 55 cm
£77.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley L
£94.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Bon Air Spinner 66 cm
£74.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reloop Club Series 80s Case silver
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Upright 55 cm
£89.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley M
£80.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
American Tourister Holiday Heat Spinner 55 cm
£63.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 75 cm
£81.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley S
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
prodImage
£76.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel