Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 66 cm

Manufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 66 cm
from £91.27to £92.332 offersManufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Polypropylene
• Capacity in Litres: 76 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: TSA lock
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W46 Centimetre x H66 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 66 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL Medium Hard Shell Suitcase 66 cm, TSA Lock, Polypropylene Travel Suitcase, 4 Wheel Trolley, Lightweight 2.8 kg, Expandable Luggage 73L, Dark Green B07YLZ4DGF
LIGHTWEIGHT HARDSHELL SUITCASE: Travel suitcase made of durable polypropylene with scratch-resistant surface. Weighing only 2.8 kg yet highly stable – load capacity up to 30 kg for reliable travel. MEDIUM SUITCASE 66 CM: Hardshell trolley measuring 66 x 44 x 25 cm with 73 L capacity. Ideal checked luggage for flights, holidays or business trips of 1–2 weeks. OPTIMAL INTERIOR ORGANISATION: Cross packing straps secure clothing. Divider with zip, mesh pocket and additional compartment keeps the suitcase organised. Interior lining made of durable polyester. TSA COMBINATION LOCK: Integrated TSA lock protects luggage from unauthorised access. Adjustable code allows safe travel and security checks without damage. COMFORTABLE HANDLING: Height-adjustable telescopic handle up to 104 cm for ergonomic pulling. Durable zip with water-repellent seal protects the contents from moisture.
prodImage
£91.27
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL Medium Hard Shell Suitcase 66 cm, TSA Lock, Polypropylene Travel Suitcase, 4 Wheel Trolley, Lightweight 2.8 kg, Expandable Luggage 73L, Dark Blue B07YLZ4J87
prodImage
£92.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:76 L
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x H66 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
Weight:2.8 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:TSA lock
Material:Polypropylene
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 66 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£73.87
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 21 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£76.23
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm
£63.03
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cmCompare 24 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£77.05
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cmCompare 28 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£51.82
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 40 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£79.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 25 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£34.80
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 56 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.91
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.83
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£167.44
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Tranverz S
£89.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
American Tourister Bon Air Spinner 75 cm
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley S
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 75 cm
£92.58
Compare Prices
10 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley M
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Upright 55 cm
£89.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 55 cm
£94.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley L
£94.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 66 cm
prodImage
£91.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel