Travelite Air Base Trolley S+

• Cabin trolley made of durable polypropylene
• With laptop compartment for up to 15.6 inches
• Two large main compartments with elastic cross packing straps and zippered pockets
• Four sturdy, smooth-rolling wheels
• Lockable telescopic handle
• TSA combination lock for added security
• Dimensions: 55 cm height, dark gray
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Suitcase travelite Air Base Trolley S Front MAG12032777
The essentials always within reachDo you often travel with hand luggage? Then you're a fan of structured order who wants everything to be tidy, even in a small space. The Air Base Trolley S with front pocket helps you with this task. The large front pocket with various compartments is perfect for business trips.Made of durable polypropylene - almost indestructibleUnique surface with alternating rough and shiny elementsPractical front pocket with compartment for a laptop up to 15.6 inchesThe zippers on the front pocket can be locked in the TSA combination lockInterior with packing wall and elastic packing strapsFour double wheelsStable and lockable telescopic handleBuilt-in TSA combination lockWidth, height, depth: 39 x 55 x 23 cmVolume: 43 LWeight: 2.6 kgMaterial: PolypropyleneKey lock: Built-in TSA combination lockWheels: 4 double wheelsTelescopic handle: Lockable lightweight metal rodCarrying handle: Ergonomic top handle as well as a bottom handleSeparate laundry compartment: Yes...
prodImage
£92.21
£128.72
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Air Base Trolley S Front MAG12032773
The essentials always within reachDo you often travel with hand luggage? Then you're a fan of structured order who wants everything neatly arranged, even in small spaces. The Air Base Trolley S with front pocket helps you with this task. The large front pocket with various compartments is ideal for business trips.Made of durable polypropylene - almost indestructibleUnique surface with alternating rough and shiny elementsHandy front pocket with a compartment for laptops up to 15.6 inchesThe zippers on the front pocket can be locked in the TSA combination lockInterior with packing wall and elastic packing strapsFour double wheelsStable, lockable telescopic handleBuilt-in TSA combination lockWidth, height, depth: 39 x 55 x 23 cmVolume: 43 LWeight: 2.6 kgMaterial: PolypropyleneLock type: Built-in TSA combination lockWheels: 4 double wheelsTelescopic handle: Lockable lightweight metal poleCarrying handle: Ergonomic top handle and bottom handleSeparate laundry compartment: YesPadded lapt...
prodImage
£92.21
£128.72
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Air Base Trolley S Front MAG12032774
The essentials always at handDo you often travel with hand luggage? Then you are a fan of structured order who wants everything neatly arranged, even in a small space. The Air Base Trolley S with front pocket helps you with this task. The large front pocket with various compartments is ideal for business trips.Made of durable polypropylene - almost indestructibleUnique surface with alternating rough and shiny elementsPractical front pocket with compartment for a laptop up to 15.6 inchesThe zippers on the front pocket can be locked in the TSA combination lockInterior with packing wall and elastic packing strapsFour double wheelsStable and lockable telescopic rodTSA combination lockWidth, height, depth: 39 x 55 x 23 cmVolume: 43 LWeight: 2.6 kgMaterial: PolypropyleneLock: Built-in TSA combination lockWheels: 4 double wheelsExpandable telescopic rod: Lockable lightweight metal rodTransport handle: Ergonomic top handle as well as bottom handleSeparate laundry compartment: YesPadded lapto.....
prodImage
£92.21
£128.72
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Air Base Trolley S Front MAG12032778
The essentials always within reachDo you often travel with hand luggage? Then you are a fan of structured order who wants everything to be well-organised, even in a small space. The Air Base Trolley S with front pocket helps you with this task. The large front pocket with various compartments is perfect for business trips.Made of durable polypropylene - nearly indestructibleUnique surface with a mix of rough and shiny elementsPractical front pocket with a compartment for laptops up to 15.6 inchesThe zips on the front pocket can be locked in the TSA combination lockInterior with packing wall and elastic packing strapsFour double wheelsStable and lockable telescopic handleRecessed TSA combination lockWidth, height, depth: 39 x 55 x 23 cmVolume: 43 LWeight: 2.6 kgMaterial: PolypropyleneLock: Recessed TSA combination lockWheels: 4 double wheelsExtendable telescopic handle: lockable lightweight metal pull rodCarrying handle: ergonomic top handle as well as a bottom handleSeparate laundry co...
prodImage
£92.21
£128.72
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Air Base Trolley S Front MAG12032776
The essentials always within reachDo you often travel with hand luggage? Then you are a fan of structured order who wants everything neatly arranged, even in a small space. The Air Base Trolley S with front pocket helps you with this task. The large front pocket with various compartments is ideal for business trips.Made of durable polypropylene - almost indestructibleUnique surface with alternating rough and shiny elementsPractical front pocket with laptop compartment for up to 15.6 inchesThe zippers of the front pocket can be locked into the TSA combination lockInterior with packing wall and elastic packing strapsFour double wheelsStable and lockable telescopic handleBuilt-in TSA combination lockWidth, height, depth: 39 x 55 x 23 cmVolume: 43 LWeight: 2.6 kgMaterial: PolypropyleneKey lock: Built-in TSA combination lockWheels: 4 double wheelsTelescopic handle extension: Lockable lightweight metal rodTransport handle: Ergonomic top handle and bottom handleSeparate laundry compartment:.....
prodImage
£92.21
£128.72
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Product Details
Cabin trolley made of durable polypropylene
With laptop compartment for up to 15.6 inches
Two large main compartments with elastic cross packing straps and zippered pockets
Four sturdy, smooth-rolling wheels
Lockable telescopic handle
TSA combination lock for added security
Dimensions: 55 cm height, dark gray

1 Review

Latest
Very light and stylish suitcase which does its job for a good price
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/01/2020
|
It looks good, is light, rolls very well. It went through two or three short flights and is still looking new.I like the fact that both inner half of the suit case can be zipped closed.
With reviews from

Travelite Air Base Trolley S+ Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£23.15
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 21 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.74
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 12 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley M
£60.25
Travelite Bali Trolley MCompare 4 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 lCompare 5 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Travelite Skaii Trolley L
£92.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 75 cm
£92.38
Compare Prices
10 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley S
£86.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Monolith Pilot Case 2179
£93.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 55 cm
£93.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley L
£94.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister AeroStep 55 cm
£89.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Tranverz S
£87.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley S+
prodImage
£92.21
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£92.21
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£92.21
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£92.21
Shipping: £36.51
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel