Samsonite Flux Spinner 55 cm

Manufacturer: Samsonite
Samsonite Flux Spinner 55 cm
from £110.65to £199.0010 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Polypropylene
• Capacity in Litres: 44 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Flux Spinner 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Flux - Spinner S, Expandable Hand Luggage, 55 cm, 37/44 L, Red (Red) B07TDMTGTG
360 degree multidirectional double wheels for easy manoeuvrability Large volume capacity and practical (hidden) expandability on all sizes Fully lined interior: zipped divider pad, large hinge pocket, functional elastic cross ribbons for easy and organised packing Striking colour pallet including Black, White, Navy Blue and two commercial bright summer colours Tangerine Red and Ocean Blue
prodImage
£110.65
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Flux - Spinner S, Expandable Hand Luggage, 55 cm, 37/44 L, Black (Black) B071HY1HC5
360° multidirectional double wheels for easy manoeuvrability Large volume capacity and practical (hidden) expandability on all sizes Fully lined interior: zipped divider pad, large hinge pocket, functional elastic cross ribbons for easy and organised packing Striking colour pallet including Black, White, Navy Blue and two commercial bright summer colours Tangerine Red and Ocean Blue
prodImage
£110.65
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Flux - Spinner S, Expandable Hand Luggage, 55 cm, 37/44 L, Black (Black)
360° multidirectional double wheels for easy manoeuvrability Large volume capacity and practical (hidden) expandability on all sizes Fully lined interior: zipped divider pad, large hinge pocket, functional elastic cross ribbons for easy and organised packing Striking colour pallet including Black, White, Navy Blue and two commercial bright summer colours Tangerine Red and Ocean Blue
prodImage
£130.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsonite Flux - Spinner S, Expandable Hand Luggage, 55 cm, 37/44 L, Navy Blue (Navy Blue) B071HY1HC4
360° multidirectional double wheels for easy manoeuvrability Large volume capacity and practical (hidden) expandability on all sizes Fully lined interior: zipped divider pad, large hinge pocket, functional elastic cross ribbons for easy and organised packing Striking colour pallet including Black, White, Navy Blue and two commercial bright summer colours Tangerine Red and Ocean Blue The key is not included in the package to reset the TSA lock. Only TSA will have a key. A key hole is for Transport Security Administration which helps them to check at the airport and they don't have to damage the suitcase while trying to open it.
prodImage
£117.35
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Neo Flux - Spinner S Slim, Expandable Hand Luggage, 55 cm, 39/45 L, Black (Black) B0DQ16YDWX
Spinner 55 Slim Expandable (hand luggage: travel for 2 days): 35 x 23 x 55 cm, 39/45 L, 2.7 kg Equipped with a fixed divider in the upper compartment, 2 mesh pockets with zippers in the upper compartment and recessed, adjustable packing straps in the lower compartment High packing capacity, expandable on all spinners Integrated 3-digit TSA 008 lock & integrated ID tag Matte, scratch-resistant texture, made from lightweight polypropylene, free of PVC and PFAS
prodImage
£173.77
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Neo Flux - Spinner S Slim, Expandable Hand Luggage, 55 cm, 39/45 L, Warm Neutral (Warm Neutral) B0DQ1G668D
Spinner 55 Slim Expandable (hand luggage: travel for 2 days): 35 x 23 x 55 cm, 39/45 L, 2.7 kg Equipped with a fixed divider in the upper compartment, 2 mesh pockets with zippers in the upper compartment and recessed, adjustable packing straps in the lower compartment High packing capacity, expandable on all spinners Integrated 3-digit TSA 008 lock & integrated ID tag Matte, scratch-resistant texture, made from lightweight polypropylene, free of PVC and PFAS
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Neo Flux - Spinner S, Expandable Hand Luggage, 55 cm, 39/45 L, Warm Neutral (Warm Neutral) B0DQ16S3FW
Spinner 55 expandable (hand luggage: travel for 2 days): 40 x 20 x 55 cm, 39/45 L, 2.7 kg Equipped with a fixed divider in the upper compartment, 2 mesh pockets with zippers in the upper compartment and recessed, adjustable packing straps in the lower compartment High packing capacity, expandable on all spinners Integrated 3-digit TSA 008 lock & integrated ID tag Matte, scratch-resistant texture, made from lightweight polypropylene, free of PVC and PFAS
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Neo Flux - Spinner S Slim, Expandable Hand Luggage, 55 cm, 39/45 L, Jungle Green (Jungle Green) B0DQ16RS38
Spinner 55 Slim Expandable (hand luggage: travel for 2 days): 35 x 23 x 55 cm, 39/45 L, 2.7 kg Equipped with a fixed divider in the upper compartment, 2 mesh pockets with zippers in the upper compartment and recessed, adjustable packing straps in the lower compartment High packing capacity, expandable on all spinners Integrated 3-digit TSA 008 lock & integrated ID tag Matte, scratch-resistant texture, made from lightweight polypropylene, free of PVC and PFAS
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Neo Flux - Spinner S, Expandable Hand Luggage, 55 cm, 39/45 L, Jungle Green (Jungle Green) B0DQ17ZJL3
Spinner 55 expandable (hand luggage: travel for 2 days): 40 x 20 x 55 cm, 39/45 L, 2.7 kg Equipped with a fixed divider in the upper compartment, 2 mesh pockets with zippers in the upper compartment and recessed, adjustable packing straps in the lower compartment High packing capacity, expandable on all spinners Integrated 3-digit TSA 008 lock & integrated ID tag Matte, scratch-resistant texture, made from lightweight polypropylene, free of PVC and PFAS
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Neo Flux - Spinner S, Expandable Hand Luggage, 55 cm, 39/45 L, Black (Black) B0DQ1811GK
Spinner 55 expandable (hand luggage: travel for 2 days): 40 x 20 x 55 cm, 39/45 L, 2.7 kg Equipped with a fixed divider in the upper compartment, 2 mesh pockets with zippers in the upper compartment and recessed, adjustable packing straps in the lower compartment High packing capacity, expandable on all spinners Integrated 3-digit TSA 008 lock & integrated ID tag Matte, scratch-resistant texture, made from lightweight polypropylene, free of PVC and PFAS
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:44 L
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:2.6 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Material:Polypropylene
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Key Holder:No
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Flux Spinner 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£160.72
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£98.50
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£144.40
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 9 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£224.66
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£289.35
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Samsonite Airea 67 cmCompare 5 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cmCompare 10 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£133.70
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£236.09
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Tranverz M
£108.25
Compare Prices
21 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 68 cm
£120.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 66 cm
£106.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Teagan M
£103.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 55 cm
£94.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell S
£133.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
American Tourister AeroStep 55 cm
£119.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Trans4 S
£119.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 55 cm
prodImage
£110.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.65
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£130.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel