Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm

Price History
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Capacity in Litres: 38 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Neopulse - Spinner S, Hand Luggage, 57 cm, 55L, Yellow (Metallic Radiant Yellow) B0D17KCXVQ
Spinner 55 (hand luggage: 2 days travel): 40 x 20 x 55 cm, 38 L, 2.50 kg Modern, box-shaped design, rich colour palette (metallic and matte surfaces), shiny metal details Quiet, shock-absorbing, spring-loaded wheels 100% High Quality Polycarbonate TSA lock
prodImage
£151.78
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Neopulse - Spinner S, Hand Luggage, 56 cm, 55L, Red (Metallic Blue) B0BKZRWKW2
Spinner 55 (hand luggage: 2 days of travel), 40 x 20 x 55 cm, 38 L, 2.50 kg 100 Percent high-quality polycarbonate, only 3.6 kg for Spinner 75 Modern, box-shaped design, rich color palette (metallic and matte surfaces), shiny metal details Quiet, shock-absorbing, spring-loaded wheels To meet the needs of frequent travelers, the range has been expanded to include an additional 55 cm cabin size spinner with an easily accessible pocket
prodImage
£194.76
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Neopulse - Spinner S, Hand Luggage, 55 cm, 42 L, Blue (Metallic Blue) B0BN1RCHF7
Spinner 55 (hand luggage: 2 days travel): 40 x 23 x 55 cm, 42 L, 2.90 kg 100% high-quality polycarbonate: only 3.6 kg for Spinner 75 Modern, box-shaped design, rich colour palette (metallic and matte surfaces), shiny metal details Quiet, shock-absorbing, spring-loaded wheels To meet the demands of frequent travellers, the range has been expanded with an additional cabin size spinner 55 cm with easy access bag
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:38 L
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:2.2 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Material:Polycarbonate
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:No
Expandable Volume:No

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

954 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Very easy to maneuver
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/01/2024
|
Great quality and extremely easy to maneuver however I cut one star due to the compartments are not advanced with sub-pockets. Other than that, I highly recommend it.
4.0 out of 5 stars Very easy to maneuver
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/01/2024
|
4.0 out of 5 stars Very easy to maneuver
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/01/2024
|
5.0 out of 5 stars Great small suitcase
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/04/2023
|
I've had this suitcase for a couple of years now and it's been on many, many flights with me. Just the right size to pop into the overhead bins, is hardwearing and looks good.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great small suitcase
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/04/2023
|
With reviews from

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 954 reviews
5
632
4
101
3
63
2
51
1
107

More from Samsonite

Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£126.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cm
£119.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£129.78
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 6 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£194.21
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 2 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£111.18
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 1 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cmCompare 7 Prices
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 55 cm
£90.73
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 55 cmCompare 5 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£291.05
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£108.48
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Rotuma 65
£150.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Split Roller 85L
£149.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell S
£120.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 79 cm
£148.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Galaxy
£145.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 77 cm
£147.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite City 4-Wheel Suitcase Set 2-piece
£145.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell L
£161.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peli Products Case 1600
£138.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Rotuma 90
£166.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
prodImage
£151.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel