Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 67 cm

Manufacturer: Samsonite
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 67 cm
from £199.235 offersManufacturer: SamsonitePrice History
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane, Teflon
• Capacity in Litres: 74.5 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£199.23
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£289.00
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag (67 cm), Medium, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 74.5L, Yellow (Yellow) 149882690
Travel bag with 2 wheels (medium travel bag: one week trip): 67 x 42 x 28 cm, 74.5 L, 2.60 kg Robust and weatherproof: made from tear-resistant and waterproof fabrics and zips, designed for durability and light weight - reliable in all weather conditions Versatile & Convenient to Carry: Multi-functional design with multiple handles (top, side, front), a removable shoulder strap and a double tube pull handle for smoother handling, better balance and control Spacious and well organised: enormous packing volume with elastic cross straps in the main compartment as well as several organisation compartments for smaller essentials The outer material is made from 100% recycled nylon (post-industrial) and recycled PET plastic
prodImage
£199.23
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag (67 cm), Medium, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 74.5L, Black (Black)
Travel bag with 2 wheels (medium travel bag: one week trip): 67 x 42 x 28 cm, 74.5 L, 2.60 kg Robust and weatherproof: made from tear-resistant and waterproof fabrics and zips, designed for durability and light weight - reliable in all weather conditions Versatile & Convenient to Carry: Multi-functional design with multiple handles (top, side, front), a removable shoulder strap and a double tube pull handle for smoother handling, better balance and control Spacious and well organised: enormous packing volume with elastic cross straps in the main compartment as well as several organisation compartments for smaller essentials The outer material is made from 100% recycled nylon (post-industrial) and recycled PET plastic
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag (67 cm), Medium, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 74.5L, Green (Jungle Green) B0FRB2KY4L
Travel bag with 2 wheels (medium travel bag: one week trip): 67 x 42 x 28 cm, 74.5 L, 2.60 kg Robust and weatherproof: made from tear-resistant and waterproof fabrics and zips, designed for durability and light weight - reliable in all weather conditions Versatile & Convenient to Carry: Multi-functional design with multiple handles (top, side, front), a removable shoulder strap and a double tube pull handle for smoother handling, better balance and control Spacious and well organised: enormous packing volume with elastic cross straps in the main compartment as well as several organisation compartments for smaller essentials The outer material is made from 100% recycled nylon (post-industrial) and recycled PET plastic
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag (67 cm), Medium, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 74.5L, Yellow (Yellow) B0FRB1PWRJ
Travel bag with 2 wheels (medium travel bag: one week trip): 67 x 42 x 28 cm, 74.5 L, 2.60 kg Robust and weatherproof: made from tear-resistant and waterproof fabrics and zips, designed for durability and light weight - reliable in all weather conditions Versatile & Convenient to Carry: Multi-functional design with multiple handles (top, side, front), a removable shoulder strap and a double tube pull handle for smoother handling, better balance and control Spacious and well organised: enormous packing volume with elastic cross straps in the main compartment as well as several organisation compartments for smaller essentials The outer material is made from 100% recycled nylon (post-industrial) and recycled PET plastic
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag (67 cm), Medium, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 74.5L, Black (Black) 149882688
Travel bag with 2 wheels (medium travel bag: one week trip): 67 x 42 x 28 cm, 74.5 L, 2.60 kg Robust and weatherproof: made from tear-resistant and waterproof fabrics and zips, designed for durability and light weight - reliable in all weather conditions Versatile & Convenient to Carry: Multi-functional design with multiple handles (top, side, front), a removable shoulder strap and a double tube pull handle for smoother handling, better balance and control Spacious and well organised: enormous packing volume with elastic cross straps in the main compartment as well as several organisation compartments for smaller essentials The outer material is made from 100% recycled nylon (post-industrial) and recycled PET plastic
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:74.5 L
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x H67 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:2.6 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane, Teflon
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 67 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£160.72
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£98.50
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£144.40
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 9 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£224.66
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£289.35
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Samsonite Airea 67 cmCompare 5 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cmCompare 10 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£133.70
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£236.09
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cm
£267.90
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Rolling Thunder 22"
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60
£187.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Split Roller 85L
£151.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l
£215.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90
£215.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 69 cm
£246.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Farpoint Wheels 65
£217.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell L
£175.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bric's X-Travel Cabin Trolley 55 cm (BXL58117)
£172.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 67 cm
prodImage
£199.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel