Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm

Manufacturer: Samsonite
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
from £129.02to £375.744 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 105 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: TSA lock
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Base Boost - Soft Luggage Suitcase 78 cm Large, Trolley Case with 4 Wheels, TSA Lock, Lightweight & Expandable, 105 L, Navy Blue B06W2MRNP7
Spinner 78 Expandable (large suitcase: Suitable for a two week trip): 48 x 31/34 x 78 cm - 105/112.5 Litres - 3.1 kg Expandability feature on check-in sizes TSA Lock on all sizes for secure and stress free travel Eye for detail: Distinctive metal logo, pullers and plead caps on the front pocket Maximised volume on the front pocket
prodImage
£129.02
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Base Boost - Spinner L Expandable Suitcase, 78 cm, 105/112.5 Litre, Blue (Navy Blue) & American Tourister Holiday Heat - Spinner Suitcase, 79.5 cm, 108 Litre,TSA Padlock, Blue (Navy) B0CRDPLCCN
Product 1: Rectangular Trash Can: Modern-style, 2x15 litre fingerprint-proof and smudge-resistant brushed stainless steel dustbin with manual foot lever Product 1: Two-Compartment Design: Dual compartment garbage can allows for convenient sorting of general rubbish and recyclables Product 1: Lid Design: Soft-close lid of refuse bin reduces noise when closing while minimising wear and tear from rough use Product 1: With Heavy-Duty Bucket: Sturdy plastic interior bucket of waste bin is removable and easy to wipe clean; for convenient waste disposal Product 2: Ideal 6 compartment cutlery tray perfect for neatly separating all your cutlery kitchen tools and utensils Product 2: Fits most kitchen office drawers with soft touch lining and feet. Providing anti slip cushioning and a smooth feel Product 2: Also ideal for bathroom, office supplies, cosmetics or dressing table, can be used to organise hair accessories or school equipment Product 2: Product dimensions 40.8 (L) x 32. 6 (W) x 4.5 (H) cm - Available in a choice of colours; Easy wipe clean
prodImage
£272.11
£276.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner Suitcase, 78 cm, 112.5 Liters, Black 79202/1041
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner Suitcase, 78 cm, 112.5 Liters,Black Expandability feature on check-in sizes TSA Lock on all sizes for secure and...
prodImage
£375.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsonite Base Boost - Soft Luggage Suitcase 78 cm Large, Trolley Case with 4 Wheels, TSA Lock, Lightweight & Expandable, 105 L, Black B01LXFCAZR
Spinner 78 Expandable (large suitcase: Suitable for a two week trip): 48 x 31/34 x 78 cm - 105/112.5 Litres - 3.1 kg Expandability feature on check-in sizes TSA Lock on all sizes for secure and stress free travel Eye for detail: Distinctive metal logo, pullers and plead caps on the front pocket Maximised volume on the front pocket
prodImage
£375.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:105 L
Dimensions:W48 Centimetre x H78 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
Weight:3.1 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:TSA lock
Material:Polyester
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£160.72
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£98.50
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£144.40
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 9 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£224.66
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£289.35
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Samsonite Airea 67 cmCompare 5 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cmCompare 10 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£133.70
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£236.09
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Litebeam Spinner 66/24
£128.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Discovery
£130.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Syntry
£124.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell M
£132.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Trans4 M
£128.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell S
£133.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Youri 50
£133.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tatonka Travel Trolley L
£134.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
prodImage
£129.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£272.11
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£375.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£375.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel