Kipling Teagan M

Manufacturer: Kipling
Kipling Teagan M
from £103.999 offersManufacturer: KiplingPrice History
• Rolling travel bag
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 74 L
• Weight: 4 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £127.10 / Unit

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling TEAGAN M Medium wheeled duffle, Upright, Black Noir (Black) VFN-KPK13367P391
Medium wheeled Luggage 100% Polyamide 66 Height x 38 Width x 35 Depth cm 3.1kg Weight & 74L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Teagan Luggage Rolling Holdall Large/Medium/Small/Carr On Various Sizes KPK13367P391
Kipling Teagan Luggage Rolling Holdall Large/Medium/Small/Carr On Various Sizes, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £127.10 / Unit
Kipling TEAGAN M Medium wheeled duffle, Upright, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) VFN-KPK1336796V1
Medium wheeled Luggage 100 percent Polyamide 66 Height x 38 Width x 35 Depth cm 3.1kg Weight and 74L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£111.65
Shipping: Free
Kipling Teagan Luggage Rolling Holdall Large/Medium/Small/Carr On Various Sizes KPK1336796V1
Kipling Teagan Luggage Rolling Holdall Large/Medium/Small/Carr On Various Sizes, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£111.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £112.59 / Unit
Kipling TEAGAN M Medium wheeled duffle, Upright, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) VFN-KPK1336796V1
Medium wheeled Luggage 100 percent Polyamide 66 Height x 38 Width x 35 Depth cm 3.1kg Weight and 74L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£113.92
Shipping: Free
Kipling TEAGAN M Medium wheeled duffle, Upright, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) B09QD6TCGL
Medium wheeled Luggage 100 percent Polyamide 66 Height x 38 Width x 35 Depth cm 3.1kg Weight and 74L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£113.92
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling TEAGAN M Medium wheeled duffle, Upright, Black Noir (Black) K13367P39
Features Medium wheeled Luggage 100% Polyamide 66 Height x 38 Width x 35 Depth cm 3.1kg Weight & 74L Volume Water repellent Product...
prodImage
£221.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling Teagan M Medium Wheeled Duffle, Upright, Inviting Grey, One Size B0FHM6L4RM
2 zipped main compartments with: Open mesh pocket, Zipped front pocket Padded top carry handle, Side handles, Extendable top handle, Double carry handles with Velcrfasten Kipling furry monkey and Round Kipling logo TSA lock Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Teagan M Smooth Khaki B0GH9DB9KM
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:74 L
Weight:4 kg
Specifications
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Teagan M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.38
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 118 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 28 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 82 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£59.50
Kipling ElysiaCompare 29 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 58 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 66 cm
£106.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley S
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Venture
£100.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Upright 55 cm
£100.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 55 cm
£110.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.94
Compare Prices
20 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 68 cm
£120.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Teagan M
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £127.10 / Unit
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£111.65
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£111.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £112.59 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel