Kipling Clas Seoul

Manufacturer: Kipling
Kipling Clas Seoul
from £56.99to £100.2231 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kipling Clas Seoul
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling CLAS SEOUL S Small backpack, True Navy Combo (Blue) VFN-KI264199S
Small backpack (with laptop protection) 100 percent Polyamide 34.5 Height x 26 Width x 13 Depth cm 0.48kg Weight x 10L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Black Noir (Black) VFN-KPKI4082P39
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 100 percent Polyamide 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight x 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£57.02
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Black Noir (Black) B07V5Q2PWZ
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 100 percent Polyamide 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight x 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£57.65
Shipping: Free
Kipling Clas Seoul Peach Peace Large BACKPACK Rucksack 27 Litre RRP£98
Kipling Clas Seoul Peach Peace Large BACKPACK Rucksack 27 Litre RRP£98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Black Noir (Black) F4-BIJU-6SA6
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 100 percent Polyamide 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight x 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£59.57
Shipping: Free
Kipling CLAS SEOUL Backpack with Laptop Compartment - Timid Blue RRP £84 KI263083Z
Kipling CLAS SEOUL Backpack with Laptop Compartment - Timid Blue RRP £84, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling CLAS SEOUL School Backpack, 45 cm, 25 liters, Blue (Dynamic Blue) KI2630
Features To be updated To be updated To be updated To be updated To be updated Product DescriptionDescription To be updated
prodImage
£82.28
Shipping: Free
Kipling Clas Seoul, Large backpack, 45 cm, 25 Litres, Blue (True Navy C) K1262299S
Colour Name: Blue (True Navy C) | Style Name: CLAS SEOUL Kiplings Clas Seoul is a large, lightweight backpack for women with a useful laptop...
prodImage
£96.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Black Noir (Black) F4-BIJU-6SA6
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 100 percent Polyamide 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight x 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£58.78
Shipping: Free
Kipling CLAS SEOUL Backpack with Laptop Compartment - Metallic Blush RRP £94 K1262949B
Kipling CLAS SEOUL Backpack with Laptop Compartment - Metallic Blush RRP £94, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling CLAS SEOUL Backpack with Laptop Compartment - Aquatic Blue C RRP £79 K1501588B
Kipling CLAS SEOUL Backpack with Laptop Compartment - Aquatic Blue C RRP £79, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling CLAS SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Compartment 27L True Navy C RRP£89 K1262299S
Kipling CLAS SEOUL Large Backpack with Laptop Compartment 27L True Navy C RRP£89, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection BLACK NOIR RRP £88 KPKI4082P39
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection BLACK NOIR RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Clas Seoul Solar Navy (Blue) Large BACKPACK Rucksack 27 Litre RRP£98
Kipling Clas Seoul Solar Navy (Blue) Large BACKPACK Rucksack 27 Litre RRP£98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Clas Seoul Happy Pink Large BACKPACK Rucksack 27 Litre RRP£98
Kipling Clas Seoul Happy Pink Large BACKPACK Rucksack 27 Litre RRP£98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling CLAS SEOUL Backpack with Laptop Compartment - Dynamic Blue RRP £87 KI263029H
Kipling CLAS SEOUL Backpack with Laptop Compartment - Dynamic Blue RRP £87, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling CLAS SEOUL Backpack with Laptop Compartment - Sugar Stripes RRP £89 K12622L24
Kipling CLAS SEOUL Backpack with Laptop Compartment - Sugar Stripes RRP £89, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Clas Seoul Marine NAVY Large BACKPACK Rucksack 27 Litre RRP£98
Kipling Clas Seoul Marine NAVY Large BACKPACK Rucksack 27 Litre RRP£98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling CLAS SEOUL Large backpack, True Navy Combo (Blue) VFN-K1262299S
Large backpack (with laptop protection) 100 percent Polyamide 45 Height x 33 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.68kg Weight x 25L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£68.98
Shipping: Free
SALE Kipling Clas Seoul True Block Large BACKPACK Rucksack 27 Litre RRP£98
SALE Kipling Clas Seoul True Block Large BACKPACK Rucksack 27 Litre RRP£98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Clas Seoul Black Noir Large BACKPACK Rucksack 27 Litre RRP£98
Kipling Clas Seoul Black Noir Large BACKPACK Rucksack 27 Litre RRP£98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Clas Seoul Abstract Print Large BACKPACK Rucksack 27 Litre RRP£98
Kipling Clas Seoul Abstract Print Large BACKPACK Rucksack 27 Litre RRP£98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Clas Seoul Signature Black Large BACKPACK Rucksack 27 Litre RRP£98
Kipling Clas Seoul Signature Black Large BACKPACK Rucksack 27 Litre RRP£98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Black Noir RRP £88 KPKI4082P39
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Black Noir RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling CLAS SEOUL Large backpack, True Navy Combo (Blue) B076H8Y374
Large backpack (with laptop protection) 100 percent Polyamide 45 Height x 33 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.68kg Weight x 25L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£73.39
Shipping: Free
Kipling CLAS SEOUL S Backpack with Tablet Compartment - True Navy C RRP £88 KPKI264199S
Kipling CLAS SEOUL S Backpack with Tablet Compartment - True Navy C RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Kipling Clas Seoul Gaming Grey Large BACKPACK Rucksack 27 Litre RRP£98
Kipling Clas Seoul Gaming Grey Large BACKPACK Rucksack 27 Litre RRP£98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Black Noir (Black) VFN-KPKI4082P39
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 100 percent Polyamide 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight x 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£87.90
Shipping: Free
Kipling Clas Seoul, Large backpack, 45 cm, 25 Litres, Blue True Navy C K1262299S
Kipling Clas Seoul, Large backpack, 45 cm, 25 Litres, Blue True Navy C, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£90.83
Shipping: Free
Kipling CLAS SEOUL Large backpack, True Navy Combo (Blue) VFN-K1262299S
Large backpack (with laptop protection) 100 percent Polyamide 45 Height x 33 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.68kg Weight x 25L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£96.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L
Dimensions:H45 Centimetre x W33 Centimetre x D18.5 Centimetre
Weight:680 g
Functions
Material:Nylon
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M
Kipling Clas Seoul
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.38
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 118 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 28 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 82 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£59.50
Kipling ElysiaCompare 29 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 58 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Kipling Art MiniCompare 76 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 60 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Skomer 16
£57.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£57.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Pinnacle
£52.53
Compare Prices
35 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 44L
£57.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£57.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herschel Pop Quiz Backpack
£56.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTZ4)
£57.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter UP Sydney
£57.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter AC Lite 24
£64.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Rodey
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Clas Seoul
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£57.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.65
Shipping: Free
brand-sale-no1
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel