Kipling City Pack Mini

Manufacturer: Kipling
Kipling City Pack Mini
from £44.95to £154.8958 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 9 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kipling City Pack Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours KPKI462846X1
Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.95 / Unit
Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours KPKI267089L1
Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£45.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.69 / Unit
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Green Moss (Green) B083YCZVXK
Adjustable backpack straps Top handle 2 side pockets with magnetic stud fastening Zipped front pocket Front flap with magnetic stud fastening over: Drawstring pocket Zipped main compartment with: 1 zipped pocket, 1 open pocket , key fob Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Green Moss (Green) FBA_VFN-KPKI267088D1
Adjustable backpack straps Top handle 2 side pockets with magnetic stud fastening Zipped front pocket Front flap with magnetic stud fastening over: Drawstring pocket Zipped main compartment with: 1 zipped pocket, 1 open pocket , key fob Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£48.70
Shipping: Free
Kipling City Pack Mini Womens Teal Backpack - One Size 0198a31a-b89b-7c1b-b260-be1d4259f535
The Kipling City Pack Mini Women's Teal Backpack is the perfect blend of style, functionality, and practicality. Designed for women who need a compact, yet spacious bag for daily use or travel, this mini backpack offers convenience and a pop of color with its vibrant teal hue. Key features: Compact and Stylish Design: The mini size of this backpack makes it ideal for women who want a more compact option, while still having enough room to store their essentials. The bright teal color adds a trendy and fun touch, making it perfect for casual outings. Durable Nylon Fabric: Made from Kipling’s signature, lightweight, and water-resistant nylon material, this backpack is durable, easy to maintain, and perfect for daily wear. It is designed to withstand regular use and keep your items protected. Spacious Main Compartment: Despite its mini size, the backpack offers a well-organized main compartment that provides ample space for your phone, wallet, keys, small essentials, and even a tablet or small book. Front Zip Pocket: A front zip pocket provides quick access to smaller items, such as lip balm, hand sanitizer, or headphones, keeping everything organized and easily accessible. Adjustable Shoulder Straps: The shoulder straps are adjustable, ensuring a comfortable and customizable fit. Whether you prefer wearing it as a backpack or across your body, the adjustable straps allow for the perfect fit. Signature Kipling Monkey Keychain: The iconic Kipling monkey keychain adds a fun, playful detail to the design, making it instantly recognizable and a signature feature of the Kipling brand. Lightweight and Comfortable: The mini backpack is lightweight, making it easy to carry throughout the day without weighing you down. It’s comfortable enough for all-day wear, whether you’re running errands or exploring the city. The Kipling City Pack Mini Women's Teal Backpack is the perfect choice for women looking for a stylish, functional, and lightweight backpack. It’s a versatile accessory that works for everything from casual outings to travel, offering both practicality and a fun, colorful design.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling City Pack Mini, Small Backpack, 14 x 80 x 38 cm, Ultimate Plum (Purple)
Features monkey keyhanger Kipling logo badge Magnetic zipped compartment Drawstring fastening Side pockets Product DescriptionDescription...
prodImage
£64.17
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK MINI KPKI267148I1
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK MINI Gold Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK MINI KPKI267148I1
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK MINI Gold Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Female City Pack Mini Small Backpack, Grey, One Size
Features Small backpack 60 percent Polyamide, 40 percent Recycled Polyamide 29 Height x 27 Width x 14 Depth cm 0.42 kg Water repellent ...
prodImage
£87.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours KPKI267088D1
Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.88 / Unit
Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours KPKI46281KP1
Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours KPKI46287FP1
Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Red Rouge (Red) B08CXKN4RC
Leightweight Female 100% Polyamide 0.42kg Silicone robot monkey
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours KPKI2670P391
Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.88 / Unit
Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours KPKI267148I
Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£54.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.62 / Unit
Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours KPKI4628DD21
Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£54.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.00 / Unit
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Metallic Glow (Silver) VFN-KPKI267148I
Features: mobile phone compartment, zip pocket Key Holder Closure Type:Zipper Volume in L approx. 0-10 US Series: Basic Plus Key ring may vary
prodImage
£54.70
Shipping: Free
Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours KPKI26705TA1
Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£54.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.59 / Unit
Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours KPKI26709RW1
Kipling City Pack Backpack Mini Small Day Pack NEW Latest Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.24 / Unit
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Breezy Blue VFN-KPKI26705TA1
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£55.03
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Easy Grey B0GH9KQ16G
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£55.41
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Breezy Blue B0GH9VRNGS
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£55.42
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Signature Print (Multicolor) B0DSW9HSXG
100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) FBA_VFN-KPKI267096V1
Adjustable backpack straps Top handle Kipling metal monkey keyring Metal Kipling logo 2 side pockets with magnetic stud fastening Zipped front pocket Front flap with magnetic stud fastening over: Drawstring pocket Zipped main compartment with: 1 zipped pocket, 1 open pocket, key fob Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
NEW Kipling CITY PACK MINI Backpack Rucksack- 9 Litres Blue Bleu RRP£88 KI267096V
NEW Kipling CITY PACK MINI Backpack Rucksack- 9 Litres Blue Bleu RRP£88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Black Noir (Black) - Monkey Design May Vary AMZES_30_55_6_KIPLING_S2S
Adjustable backpack straps Top handle Kipling metal monkey keyring Metal Kipling logo 2 side pockets with magnetic stud fastening Zipped front pocket Front flap with magnetic stud fastening over: o Drawstring pocket Zipped main compartment with: 1 zipped pocket, 1 open pocket, key fob Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Black Noir (Black) - Monkey Design May Vary FBA_VFN-KPKI2670P391
Adjustable backpack straps Top handle Kipling metal monkey keyring Metal Kipling logo 2 side pockets with magnetic stud fastening Zipped front pocket Front flap with magnetic stud fastening over: o Drawstring pocket Zipped main compartment with: 1 zipped pocket, 1 open pocket, key fob Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Backpack Rucksack 9 Litres - Black Noir RRP £88 KPKI2670P39
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Backpack Rucksack 9 Litres - Black Noir RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Brush of Gold B0GHB16Y9Z
100% Polyamide
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's City Pack Mini Backpacks, Grey Gris, One Size FBA_VFN-KPKI267089L1
Adjustable backpack straps 2 side pockets with magnetic stud fastening Zipped front pocket Front flap with magnetic stud fastening over: o Drawstring pocket Zipped main compartment with: 1 zipped pocket, 1 open pocket, key fob Assorted Monkey
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:9 L
Dimensions:H29 Centimetre x W27 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Weight:420 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M
Kipling City Pack Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.38
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 118 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 28 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 82 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£59.50
Kipling ElysiaCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Kipling Art MiniCompare 76 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 60 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Forvert Tarp Lorenz
£44.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Padded Double
£45.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Osprey Sportlite 20
£45.37
Compare Prices
21 offers
Dakine Class Backpack 25L
£44.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Agile 14
£46.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Waldfuchs 14 (3610325)
£43.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Fundamental
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£43.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Back To Work 27 l
£43.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Kipling City Pack Mini
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.95 / Unit
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£45.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.69 / Unit
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel