Kipling Gabbie

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Gabbie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Multi Pocket B0GHYRJHMZ
ROOMY & SPACIOUS: “Holds everything” with more space than expected – ideal for daily essentials, travel items and more MULTIPLE POCKETS & EASY ORGANISATION: Plenty of zipped compartments inside and out to keep belongings secure, organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Feels light even when full, with adjustable crossbody strap for hands‑free comfort all day DURABLE & LONG‑LASTING: Strong zips and materials designed to last for years of daily use IDEAL SIZE FOR EVERYDAY USE: Compact yet roomy dimensions (approx. 35 x 30 x 18 cm) make it perfect for daily errands, commuting or travel
prodImage
£54.86
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Ladies Medium Shoulder Bag / Cross Body Handbag Latest Colours KPK152551BN1
Kipling Gabbie Ladies Medium Shoulder Bag / Cross Body Handbag Latest Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Medium Shoulder Crossbody Bag GREEN MOSS RRP £98 KPK1525588D
Kipling Gabbie Medium Shoulder Crossbody Bag GREEN MOSS RRP £98, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, Black Noir (Black) - Random Monkey FBA_VFN-KPK15255P39
ROOMY & SPACIOUS: “Holds everything” with more space than expected – ideal for daily essentials, travel items and more MULTIPLE POCKETS & EASY ORGANISATION: Plenty of zipped compartments inside and out to keep belongings secure, organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Feels light even when full, with adjustable crossbody strap for hands‑free comfort all day DURABLE & LONG‑LASTING: Strong zips and materials designed to last for years of daily use IDEAL SIZE FOR EVERYDAY USE: Compact yet roomy dimensions (approx. 35 x 30 x 18 cm) make it perfect for daily errands, commuting or travel
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, Black Noir (Black) - Random Monkey FBA_VFN-KPK15255P39
ROOMY & SPACIOUS: “Holds everything” with more space than expected – ideal for daily essentials, travel items and more MULTIPLE POCKETS & EASY ORGANISATION: Plenty of zipped compartments inside and out to keep belongings secure, organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Feels light even when full, with adjustable crossbody strap for hands‑free comfort all day DURABLE & LONG‑LASTING: Strong zips and materials designed to last for years of daily use IDEAL SIZE FOR EVERYDAY USE: Compact yet roomy dimensions (approx. 35 x 30 x 18 cm) make it perfect for daily errands, commuting or travel
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE KI31866LX
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE Multicolour Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Bags > Shoulder Bags
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE KI31866LX
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE Multicolour Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Bags > Shoulder Bags
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Gabbie Shoulder Bag, Black (Charcoal), 35.5 x 30 x 18.5 cm FBA_KI462029V
You are sporty chic with the Kipling shoulder bag on the go and can enjoy the day to the fullest. You can store your things perfectly in the spacious main compartment and in the small compartments of the bag. Dimensions: 28 x 27 x 14 cm
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, Geo Feather (Black) KPKI31867FP1
Features Large Shoulder Bag Product DescriptionDescription With multiple inside, back, front and side pockets, there's almost nothing the...
prodImage
£64.30
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE K1525589L
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE Grey Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Bags > Shoulder Bags
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE K1525589L
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE Grey Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Bags > Shoulder Bags
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Black
...
prodImage
£67.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling Gabbie Ladies Medium Shoulder Bag / Cross Body Handbag Latest Colours KPK15255P39
Kipling Gabbie Ladies Medium Shoulder Bag / Cross Body Handbag Latest Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£55.76
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Handbag with Multiple Zip Pockets, Adjustable Strap & Durable Everyday Travel Bag - Tan Beige B0H75N5FW9
ROOMY & SPACIOUS: “Holds everything” with more space than expected – ideal for daily essentials, travel items and more MULTIPLE POCKETS & EASY ORGANISATION: Plenty of zipped compartments inside and out to keep belongings secure, organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Feels light even when full, with adjustable crossbody strap for hands‑free comfort all day DURABLE & LONG‑LASTING: Strong zips and materials designed to last for years of daily use IDEAL SIZE FOR EVERYDAY USE: Compact yet roomy dimensions (approx. 35 x 30 x 18 cm) make it perfect for daily errands, commuting or travel
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Multi Pocket B083YC584F
ROOMY & SPACIOUS: “Holds everything” with more space than expected – ideal for daily essentials, travel items and more MULTIPLE POCKETS & EASY ORGANISATION: Plenty of zipped compartments inside and out to keep belongings secure, organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Feels light even when full, with adjustable crossbody strap for hands‑free comfort all day DURABLE & LONG‑LASTING: Strong zips and materials designed to last for years of daily use IDEAL SIZE FOR EVERYDAY USE: Compact yet roomy dimensions (approx. 35 x 30 x 18 cm) make it perfect for daily errands, commuting or travel
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Multi Pocket B0FHHPK5ZL
ROOMY & SPACIOUS: “Holds everything” with more space than expected – ideal for daily essentials, travel items and more MULTIPLE POCKETS & EASY ORGANISATION: Plenty of zipped compartments inside and out to keep belongings secure, organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Feels light even when full, with adjustable crossbody strap for hands‑free comfort all day DURABLE & LONG‑LASTING: Strong zips and materials designed to last for years of daily use IDEAL SIZE FOR EVERYDAY USE: Compact yet roomy dimensions (approx. 35 x 30 x 18 cm) make it perfect for daily errands, commuting or travel
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Multi Pocket B0GHZ338HB
ROOMY & SPACIOUS: “Holds everything” with more space than expected – ideal for daily essentials, travel items and more MULTIPLE POCKETS & EASY ORGANISATION: Plenty of zipped compartments inside and out to keep belongings secure, organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Feels light even when full, with adjustable crossbody strap for hands‑free comfort all day DURABLE & LONG‑LASTING: Strong zips and materials designed to last for years of daily use IDEAL SIZE FOR EVERYDAY USE: Compact yet roomy dimensions (approx. 35 x 30 x 18 cm) make it perfect for daily errands, commuting or travel
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Multi Pocket B0GHZ9GZKC
ROOMY & SPACIOUS: “Holds everything” with more space than expected – ideal for daily essentials, travel items and more MULTIPLE POCKETS & EASY ORGANISATION: Plenty of zipped compartments inside and out to keep belongings secure, organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Feels light even when full, with adjustable crossbody strap for hands‑free comfort all day DURABLE & LONG‑LASTING: Strong zips and materials designed to last for years of daily use IDEAL SIZE FOR EVERYDAY USE: Compact yet roomy dimensions (approx. 35 x 30 x 18 cm) make it perfect for daily errands, commuting or travel
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Multi Pocket B0FHHR5XH2
ROOMY & SPACIOUS: “Holds everything” with more space than expected – ideal for daily essentials, travel items and more MULTIPLE POCKETS & EASY ORGANISATION: Plenty of zipped compartments inside and out to keep belongings secure, organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Feels light even when full, with adjustable crossbody strap for hands‑free comfort all day DURABLE & LONG‑LASTING: Strong zips and materials designed to last for years of daily use IDEAL SIZE FOR EVERYDAY USE: Compact yet roomy dimensions (approx. 35 x 30 x 18 cm) make it perfect for daily errands, commuting or travel
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Handbag with Multiple Zip Pockets, Adjustable Strap & Durable Everyday Travel Bag - Mineral Stripes KPKI3186GR5
ROOMY & SPACIOUS: “Holds everything” with more space than expected – ideal for daily essentials, travel items and more MULTIPLE POCKETS & EASY ORGANISATION: Plenty of zipped compartments inside and out to keep belongings secure, organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Feels light even when full, with adjustable crossbody strap for hands‑free comfort all day DURABLE & LONG‑LASTING: Strong zips and materials designed to last for years of daily use IDEAL SIZE FOR EVERYDAY USE: Compact yet roomy dimensions (approx. 35 x 30 x 18 cm) make it perfect for daily errands, commuting or travel
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Multi Pocket KPK15255IV0
ROOMY & SPACIOUS: “Holds everything” with more space than expected – ideal for daily essentials, travel items and more MULTIPLE POCKETS & EASY ORGANISATION: Plenty of zipped compartments inside and out to keep belongings secure, organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Feels light even when full, with adjustable crossbody strap for hands‑free comfort all day DURABLE & LONG‑LASTING: Strong zips and materials designed to last for years of daily use IDEAL SIZE FOR EVERYDAY USE: Compact yet roomy dimensions (approx. 35 x 30 x 18 cm) make it perfect for daily errands, commuting or travel
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Multi Pocket KPK15255HV6
ROOMY & SPACIOUS: “Holds everything” with more space than expected – ideal for daily essentials, travel items and more MULTIPLE POCKETS & EASY ORGANISATION: Plenty of zipped compartments inside and out to keep belongings secure, organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Feels light even when full, with adjustable crossbody strap for hands‑free comfort all day DURABLE & LONG‑LASTING: Strong zips and materials designed to last for years of daily use IDEAL SIZE FOR EVERYDAY USE: Compact yet roomy dimensions (approx. 35 x 30 x 18 cm) make it perfect for daily errands, commuting or travel
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Multi Pocket B0GHZ547DT
ROOMY & SPACIOUS: “Holds everything” with more space than expected – ideal for daily essentials, travel items and more MULTIPLE POCKETS & EASY ORGANISATION: Plenty of zipped compartments inside and out to keep belongings secure, organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Feels light even when full, with adjustable crossbody strap for hands‑free comfort all day DURABLE & LONG‑LASTING: Strong zips and materials designed to last for years of daily use IDEAL SIZE FOR EVERYDAY USE: Compact yet roomy dimensions (approx. 35 x 30 x 18 cm) make it perfect for daily errands, commuting or travel
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Admiral Blue RRP £93 K1525572I
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Admiral Blue RRP £93, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, Sparkled Beige (Beige) B0FHHWLS7C
Large Shoulder Bag
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Crossbody Bags GABBIE Soft Dot Yellow KI3186M67
Medium Shoulder Bag 100% Polyamide 30 Height x 35.5 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.4 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Charcoal RRP £96 KI462029V
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Charcoal RRP £96, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Soft Dot Yellow RRP £93 KI3186M67
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Soft Dot Yellow RRP £93, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Medium Shoulder Crossbody Bag SMOOTH KHAKI SS2026 RRP £98 KPK152551NA
Kipling Gabbie Medium Shoulder Crossbody Bag SMOOTH KHAKI SS2026 RRP £98, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Sparkled Beige RRP £102 KPK226215DV
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Sparkled Beige RRP £102, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:12 L
Dimensions:W35.5 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D18.5 Centimetre
Weight:330 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Pen Holder:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Gabbie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
Love this bag
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/04/2024
|
Brilliant size bag and good quality. Would highly recommend.
Lovely bag
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/04/2024
|
So happy with this bag. Really good size and good quality.
Great Kipling bag
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/04/2024
|
Loads of pockets, sturdy zips and fun lining. Only thing that disappointed is there was no key fob a usual staple from Kipling. Got around this by buying a key chain and clipping it to the bag's hardware. Looks cool but...View More certainly missed.the internal key fob.View Less
much larger than I thought it would be
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/04/2024
|
A nice Kipling bag, but not what I really wanted. It is much larger than I thought it would be. And the blue colour is too dark.
Fabulous holiday handbag
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/03/2024
|
Love this handbag lots of pockets
With reviews from

Kipling Gabbie Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
14
4
2
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Kipling

Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 45 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£47.31
Kipling City Pack SCompare 27 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£54.22
Kipling ElysiaCompare 21 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£39.16
Kipling AlvarCompare 42 Prices
Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Kipling AmielCompare 1 Prices
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.35
Kipling Earthbeat SCompare 11 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£46.15
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 26 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£39.95
Kipling Art MiniCompare 80 Prices
Kipling Teagan L
£112.13
Kipling Teagan LCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Subterra 2 5L
£56.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Small Bag
£56.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M12
£61.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTV1)
£57.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Sling
£51.99
Compare Prices
68 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Pocket
£51.82
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMTT7)
£51.58
Compare Prices
9 offers
Camel Active Laos M
£45.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Pannier
£58.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
£59.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Gabbie
prodImage
£54.86
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
pebblesonlinecouk2010
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel