Liebeskind Berlin Clarice Crossbody M

Manufacturer: Liebeskind Berlin
Liebeskind Berlin Clarice Crossbody M
from £96.3315 offersManufacturer: Liebeskind BerlinPrice History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Leather
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Press Stud, Zipper
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W27 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Show all product details

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LIEBESKIND Berlin Clarice M Women's Shoulder Bag, Leather Crossbody Bag with Adjustable Shoulder Strap, Large Compartments with Zip, Button Closure, Shoulder Bag B0D9KF6NNV
Quality and style: made from naturally tanned smooth leather, the Liebeskind Clarice crossbody bag for women combines classic design with high-quality smooth leather; the flowing, clear workmanship is complemented by an interchangeable shoulder strap Wanted and found: the structured interior division puts an end to the chaos in the handbag and long searches; two separate main compartments with zip and a practical front compartment with flap and press stud offer plenty of space for all your essentials Bag in the city: with the adjustable shoulder strap, the women's shoulder bag adapts individually so that it can be worn comfortably over the shoulder or casually cross; ideal for dynamic city adventures; size (H x W): 15 x 27 cm Always there – always suitable: the clear silhouette and functional design make this black shoulder bag a versatile must-have; whether in the office, shopping or travelling – the Clarice M leather crossbody bag is a stylish and reliable companion LIEBESKIND Berlin - The Berlin Bag Brand stands for convertible and multifunctional bags, inspired by the dynamics of Berlin; with timeless design and uncomplicated handling, we create daily companions that combine opposites and embody the urban zeitgeist
prodImage
£96.33
Shipping: Free
Liebeskind Berlin Clarice M Women's Shoulder Bag, Leather Crossbody Bag with Adjustable Shoulder Strap, Large Compartments with Zip, Button Closure, Shoulder Bag, 01 black, S B0B728YB82
Robust, solid cotton canvas Main compartment with press stud closure and leather straps for lacing Interior with a zip compartment and two pockets
prodImage
£97.54
Shipping: Free
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather cross body bag Seasonal Noos Sheep Natural Clarice Crossbody Bag Milk creme-white B0D9KG2GQD
ELEGANT DESIGN — This Liebeskind Berlin crossbody bag features a clean and sophisticated look in a cream milk shade, perfectly complementing any outfit for various leisure occasions. OPTIMISED STORAGE — The spacious main compartment is secured with a zipper and includes two slip pockets and one internal zip pocket to keep your essentials organised. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — Equipped with a wide, detachable, and infinitely adjustable shoulder strap measuring approximately 90 cm to 135 cm for a customised fit. PRACTICAL EXTERIOR — The front features an additional slip pocket with a magnetic closure for quick access, and the bag includes a reinforced bottom to ensure stability when placed down. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — Measuring approximately 26.5 x 14.5 x 8 cm and weighing about 500g, this bag offers the ideal size for everyday use while maintaining a sleek silhouette.
prodImage
£112.81
Shipping: Free
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather cross body bag Sheep Natural Clarice Crossbody Bag True Red dark red
OPTIMISED DESIGN — The LIEBESKIND BERLIN crossbody bag features a clean, modern aesthetic with a reinforced base that ensures the bag remains upright and stable when placed on a flat surface. VERSATILE CARRYING — Equipped with a detachable and infinitely adjustable shoulder strap ranging from 92 cm to 137 cm, allowing for comfortable crossover or shoulder-worn styling for any daily occasion. ORGANISATIONAL INTERIOR — The spacious main compartment, secured by a high-quality zip, includes two interior slip pockets and an additional zip pocket to keep your essentials neatly organised and accessible. PRACTICAL EXTERIOR — Designed for everyday convenience, the bag includes a front slip pocket featuring a magnetic closure for quick access to your most frequently used items while on the move. PREMIUM CRAFTSMANSHIP — Measuring 27 x 16 x 8 cm and weighing approximately 515 g, this accessory is the perfect balance of lightweight comfort and functional capacity for fashion-conscious individuals.
prodImage
£113.66
Shipping: Free
Liebeskind Women Crossbody M Carry Over Sheep Natural, Iceberg, M 2165537003
Features Liebeskind Berlin Clarice Carry Over Sheep Natural Iceberg Product DescriptionDescription Liebeskind Berlin Clarice Carry Over Sheep...
prodImage
£139.60
Shipping: Free
Liebeskind Women Clarice Noos Sheep Natural Handbag, 01 Stone, S 2131344002
Features Quality and style: made from naturally tanned smooth leather, the Liebeskind Clarice crossbody bag for women combines classic design with...
prodImage
£139.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather cross body bag Seasonal Noos Sheep Natural Clarice Crossbody Bag Lemonade light yellow
ELEGANT DESIGN — This Liebeskind Berlin crossbody bag stands out with its clean, stylish look and precise craftsmanship, making it the perfect accessory to complete any casual outfit. ORGANIZED STORAGE — The spacious main compartment features two slip pockets and one zipper pocket, ensuring all your essential belongings are neatly stored and easily accessible at all times. ADJUSTABLE STRAP — Featuring a comfortable, wide shoulder strap with a logo design that is both detachable and fully adjustable from approximately 90 cm to 135 cm for a customised fit. SECURE CLOSURE — Designed with a reliable zipper closure to keep your items safe, while the additional front slip pocket with a magnetic button offers quick access for small essentials. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — Measuring approximately 26.5 x 14.5 x 8 cm and weighing 500 g, this bag provides a practical size that is neither too bulky nor too small for your daily needs. STABLE CONSTRUCTION — Equipped with a reinforced bottom to ensure the bag remains standing upright, maintaining its shape and protecting your belongings effectively on flat surfaces.
prodImage
£113.66
Shipping: Free
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather cross body bag Sheep Natural Clarice Crossbody Bag Iceberg light blue B0DK3KQYPZ
ELEGANT DESIGN — The LIEBESKIND BERLIN Clarice Crossbody bag features a sophisticated look with high-quality sheep leather, perfect for completing any modern outfit with its clean lines and timeless aesthetic. OPTIMAL ORGANIZATION — The spacious main compartment is equipped with two slip pockets and one zippered compartment, providing ample space and secure storage for all your daily essentials. ADAPTABLE CARRYING — The wide, adjustable shoulder strap with an integrated logo design offers maximum comfort and can be styled effortlessly as a crossbody bag to suit your individual preferences. ROBUST CONSTRUCTION — Designed with a reinforced, stable base, this bag maintains its shape even when placed on surfaces, ensuring a durable and practical accessory for everyday use. PRACTICAL FEATURES — Featuring a secure zipper closure for the main compartment and an additional front slip pocket with a magnetic closure, providing quick access to items you need on the go.
prodImage
£114.58
Shipping: Free
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather cross body bag Sheep Natural Clarice Crossbody Bag Beige B0DK3MYLT9
ELEGANT DESIGN — This Liebeskind Berlin crossbody bag features a clean, modern aesthetic with gold-coloured hardware, making it a versatile accessory for everyday leisure outfits. PRACTICAL COMPARTMENTS — The spacious main compartment is equipped with two slip pockets and one zippered pocket, providing organized storage for your daily essentials. ADAPTABLE STRAP — The bag includes a detachable and continuously adjustable shoulder strap with an integrated logo design, offering flexible carrying options from 92 cm to 137 cm. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — Measuring approximately 27 x 16 x 8 cm and weighing 515 g, this bag offers the perfect balance between a sleek silhouette and sufficient space for your belongings. SECURE CLOSURE — The main compartment closes safely with a sturdy zipper, while an additional front slip pocket with a magnetic closure allows for quick access to your most important items. STABLE STRUCTURE — Designed with a reinforced bottom, the bag remains upright when placed on surfaces, keeping your items safe and the bag in shape at all times.
prodImage
£115.25
Shipping: Free
LIEBESKIND BERLIN cross body bag Crossbody bag Stone beige B0D9KHD3RV
ORGANIZED INTERIOR — This elegant bag features a spacious main compartment equipped with one secure zipper pocket and two slip pockets to keep your daily essentials neatly stored and easily accessible at all times. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — The bag is equipped with a high-quality shoulder strap that is both continuously adjustable and detachable, allowing for a variable length between approximately 97 cm and 150 cm to suit your personal style. PRACTICAL DESIGN — Designed for everyday convenience, this crossbody bag features a reinforced base for added stability and a front slip pocket secured with a hidden magnetic closure for quick access to your most needed items. PREMIUM FINISH — Detailed with elegant silver-colored hardware and a stylish logo application, this bag features a durable zipper closure to keep your belongings safe and secure while you are on the go throughout your day.
prodImage
£115.25
Shipping: Free
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather cross body bag Sheep Natural Clarice Crossbody Bag Russet brown B0DK3L2WVR
ELEGANT DESIGN — This Liebeskind Berlin crossbody bag features a clean and modern silhouette, making it the perfect accessory for everyday leisure activities and fashion-conscious women who value timeless style. SPACIOUS INTERIOR — The bag offers a generously sized main compartment, supplemented by two slip pockets and one zippered compartment, providing organized space for all your essential personal belongings while on the go. FLEXIBLE CARRYING — Equipped with a wide, adjustable, and detachable shoulder strap with logo detailing, allowing for a comfortable crossbody fit that can be tailored to your individual preference and body size. SECURE CLOSURE — The main compartment is protected by a high-quality zipper, while the front features an additional external slip pocket with a magnetic closure for quick access to frequently used items like keys or cards. ROBUST CONSTRUCTION — Designed with a reinforced bottom to ensure the bag remains stable when placed on surfaces, preventing it from tipping over and maintaining its elegant shape even when filled.
prodImage
£115.62
Shipping: Free
Liebeskind Berlin Clarice M Women's Shoulder Bag, Leather Crossbody Bag with Adjustable Shoulder Strap, Large Compartments with Zip, Button Closure, 2163024002
prodImage
£145.73
Shipping: Free
Liebeskind Women Clarice Noos Sheep Natural Crossbody, 01 Black, S 2131344001
Features Robust, solid cotton canvas Main compartment with press stud closure and leather straps for lacing Interior with a zip compartment and...
prodImage
£145.73
Shipping: Free
LIEBESKIND Women Crossbody M Carry Over Sheep Natural, Neutral Grey, M 2165537007
prodImage
£145.73
Shipping: Free
Liebeskind Berlin Clarice M Women's Shoulder Bag, Leather Crossbody Bag with Adjustable Shoulder Strap, Large Compartments with Zip, Button Closure, 2163024004
prodImage
£182.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Press Stud, Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Liebeskind Berlin Clarice Crossbody M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebeskind Berlin

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Sling
£95.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT68)
£116.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chrome Citizen
£92.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325 Econyl
£89.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT59)
£108.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Clarice Crossbody M
prodImage
£96.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.54
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£112.81
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£113.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel