The Chesterfield Brand Amelia

• Spacious main zippered compartment, zippered pocket on the back, phone pocket inside the main compartment
• Short shoulder strap and longer, adjustable crossbody strap, both detachable
• Blind-embossed The Chesterfield Brand logo on the front
• Leather bags and accessories from The Chesterfield Brand combine style and functionality
• 100% full-grain leather, handcrafted, comprehensive quality control, unique leather surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leather Shoulder Bag Arnhem The Chesterfield Brand C48046800
Leather Shoulder Bag Arnhem The Chesterfield Brand, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Leather Shoulder Bag Arnhem The Chesterfield Brand C48046801
Leather Shoulder Bag Arnhem The Chesterfield Brand, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Leather Shoulder Bag Arnhem The Chesterfield Brand C48046831
Leather Shoulder Bag Arnhem The Chesterfield Brand, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spacious main zippered compartment, zippered pocket on the back, phone pocket inside the main compartment
Short shoulder strap and longer, adjustable crossbody strap, both detachable
Blind-embossed The Chesterfield Brand logo on the front
Leather bags and accessories from The Chesterfield Brand combine style and functionality
100% full-grain leather, handcrafted, comprehensive quality control, unique leather surfaces

Price History

1M 3M
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The Chesterfield Brand

The Chesterfield Brand Ryan
£197.16
The Chesterfield Brand RyanCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand William
£189.27
The Chesterfield Brand WilliamCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Liverpool
£173.49
The Chesterfield Brand LiverpoolCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Bellary
£158.91
The Chesterfield Brand BellaryCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Saar
£102.50
The Chesterfield Brand SaarCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Birmingham
£70.96
The Chesterfield Brand BirminghamCompare 3 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Corfu
£268.15
The Chesterfield Brand CorfuCompare 2 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Austin
£157.72
The Chesterfield Brand AustinCompare 2 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Seth
£155.03
The Chesterfield Brand SethCompare 3 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Manchester
£110.40
The Chesterfield Brand ManchesterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven High Coast Tote 30
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325
£99.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Hilla (2149190)
£112.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 12 l
£103.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Sling
£95.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chrome Mini Metro
£82.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Black Sling
£108.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bree Sleeve 5
£112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
oxford-originals
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
oxford-originals
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
oxford-originals
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel