The Chesterfield Brand Seth

Price History
• Briefcase made of cognac-colored pull-up cowhide leather
• Dimensions: 40x29x7 cm
• Weight: 1.5 kg
• Volume: 8 liters
• Series: Seth
• Professional and functional design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The Chesterfield Brand Seth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The Chesterfield Brand Wax Pull Up Seth briefcase leather 40 cm laptop compartment B07689MH75
Features: Zipped compartment, inner lining Carry handle, organiser, dust bag, pen loops Closure: Zip closure Laptop compartment: yes Volume in litres: approx. : 11-20
prodImage
£155.03
Shipping: Free
The Chesterfield Brand Wax Pull Up Seth Briefcase Bag, Leather 40 cm Laptop Compartment 8719241013336_mfn
cognac Full grain leather
prodImage
£157.72
Shipping: Free
The Chesterfield Brand Wax Pull Up Seth briefcase leather 40 cm laptop compartment 8719241013305_mfn
Features: Zipped compartment, inner lining Carry handle, organiser, dust bag, pen loops Closure: Zip closure Laptop compartment: yes Volume in litres: approx. : 11-20
prodImage
£157.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Briefcase made of cognac-colored pull-up cowhide leather
Dimensions: 40x29x7 cm
Weight: 1.5 kg
Volume: 8 liters
Series: Seth
Professional and functional design

Price History

1M 3M
The Chesterfield Brand Seth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The Chesterfield Brand

The Chesterfield Brand Millie
£110.64
The Chesterfield Brand MillieCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Ryan
£197.16
The Chesterfield Brand RyanCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand William
£189.27
The Chesterfield Brand WilliamCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Liverpool
£173.49
The Chesterfield Brand LiverpoolCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Bellary
£158.91
The Chesterfield Brand BellaryCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Saar
£102.50
The Chesterfield Brand SaarCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Birmingham
£70.96
The Chesterfield Brand BirminghamCompare 3 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Corfu
£268.15
The Chesterfield Brand CorfuCompare 2 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Austin
£157.72
The Chesterfield Brand AustinCompare 2 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
£99.95
The Chesterfield Brand AmeliaCompare 3 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Seth
Amazon EU
prodImage
£155.03
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£157.72
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£157.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel