Picard Milano (9319)

Manufacturer: Picard
Picard Milano (9319)
from £217.90to £219.922 offersManufacturer: Picard
• Work Bag
• Material: Leather
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Weight: 1.25 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Milano (9319)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Milano Women's Shopper Made of Cowhide Leather, Large, with Zip, Shopper | Business, Everyday Use, brown, standard size, Business 4056278056047_mfn
Perfect for the office Robust cowhide leather Laptop compartment up to 15 inches, trolley holder PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade And with love. 32x43x10cm
prodImage
£217.90
Shipping: Free
Picard Milano Women's Shopper Made of Cowhide Leather, Large, with Zip, Shopper | Business, Everyday Use, black, standard size, shoulder bag 4056278056030_mfn
Perfect for the office Robust cowhide leather Laptop compartment up to 15 inches, trolley holder PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade And with love. 32x43x10cm
prodImage
£219.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.25 kg
Specifications
Material:Leather
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Milano (9319)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (7830)
£54.38
Picard Sonja (7830)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.39
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022
£80.08
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 6 Prices
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£90.13
Picard Luis backpack (6315)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Milano (9319)
prodImage
£217.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel