Picard Backpack Sonja 2062

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H31.5 Centimetre x W29 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Picard leisure backpack shoulder bag Sonja Backpack Royal dark blue 4056278220769_mfn
CONVERTIBLE DESIGN — This versatile accessory can be easily transformed from a comfortable backpack into a practical shoulder bag using the fully adjustable shoulder straps, offering maximum flexibility for your daily needs. OPTIMISED STORAGE — The spacious main compartment, complemented by a front zipped pocket featuring an integrated elastic slip pocket and a dedicated rear security zip pocket, ensures your essentials are neatly organised. LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT — Crafted from durable and lightweight nylon material, this backpack is designed to feel comfortable even when fully packed, making it the perfect companion for long days on the move in your leisure time. STURDY CONSTRUCTION — Featuring a reinforced base for added shape retention and longevity, this high-quality Picard backpack is finished with a convenient top handle for easy carrying by hand whenever you prefer.
prodImage
£52.55
£62.45
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Picard Women's Backpack, Midnight 947 ZK-R5JI-1938
Perfect for everyday life Durable Synthetic Material Zipped Pocket on the Back and Interior PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade. And with love. 32x29x9 cm
prodImage
£64.18
Shipping: Free
Picard leisure backpack shoulder bag Sonja Backpack Sand beige 4056278220776_mfn
CONVERTIBLE DESIGN — This versatile accessory can be worn as a comfortable backpack or converted into a practical shoulder bag, offering flexible styling options for your daily activities and leisure time. OPTIMAL COMFORT — Designed with lightweight materials and a compact silhouette, this bag ensures a pleasant wearing experience throughout the day without weighing you down, even when fully packed. SPACIOUS ORGANIZATION — The backpack features a main compartment with an additional zipper pocket, a front zipper pocket with an integrated elastic slip pocket, and a secure zipper pocket on the back. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from high-quality nylon, this bag is built for longevity and includes a reinforced base to maintain its shape while protecting your belongings during everyday use. PRACTICAL DIMENSIONS — Measuring approximately 20 x 31 x 9 cm and weighing only 310 g, this bag provides a perfect balance between a compact look and sufficient storage space for your daily essentials.
prodImage
£69.49
£74.39
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H31.5 Centimetre x W29 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Nylon
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.26
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Sonja (7830)
£52.27
Picard Sonja (7830)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Toscana Briefcase (8787)
£212.43
Picard Toscana Briefcase (8787)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Toscana Briefcase (8324)
£225.02
Picard Toscana Briefcase (8324)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Toscana (6939)
£314.86
Picard Toscana (6939)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Buddy shoulder bag (5118)
£85.15
Picard Buddy shoulder bag (5118)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Luis (8653)
£70.60
Picard Luis (8653)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.33
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.82
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Milano (9319)
£222.59
Picard Milano (9319)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gabor Mina (7978)
£52.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£52.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 16
£55.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Freecline 15
£52.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Sportlite 20
£51.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herschel Retreat 19L
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Daylite Plus
£51.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Herschel Settlement Backpack
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Hunter backpack (VCT08)
£49.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Jura 18
£53.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
Modeherz
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: £9.90
hakador
prodImage
£64.18
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: £4.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel