Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 55 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack B0D4VPQRHP
Perfect load transfer and optimally balanced, secure fit thanks to the Aircontact contact back system Slim, ergonomic hip fins with zipped pockets, designed for medium loads Back length adjustment through adjustable carrier height with the VariQuick system Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£137.24
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack B0D4VSBD2Z
Perfect load transfer and optimally balanced, secure fit thanks to the Aircontact contact back system Slim, ergonomic hip fins with zipped pockets, designed for medium loads Back length adjustment through adjustable carrier height with the VariQuick system Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£159.81
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack 4046051148687
Perfect load transfer and optimally balanced, secure fit thanks to the Aircontact contact back system Slim, ergonomic hip fins with zipped pockets, designed for medium loads Back length adjustment through adjustable carrier height with the VariQuick system Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£164.64
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack DEU AIRCONTACT LITE 45+10 SL INK JADE
Perfect load transfer and optimally balanced, secure fit thanks to the Aircontact contact back system Slim, ergonomic hip fins with zipped pockets, designed for medium loads Back length adjustment through adjustable carrier height with the VariQuick system Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
DEUTER AIRCONTACT LITE SL 45+10 LAGOON / IVY TREKKING RUCKSACK BACKPACK
DEUTER AIRCONTACT LITE SL 45+10 LAGOON / IVY TREKKING RUCKSACK BACKPACK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
DEUTER AIRCONTACT LITE SL 45+10 INK / JADE TREKKING RUCKSACK BACKPACK
DEUTER AIRCONTACT LITE SL 45+10 INK / JADE TREKKING RUCKSACK BACKPACK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack B0F8BZCJ76
Perfect load transfer and an optimally balanced, secure fit thanks to the Aircontact contact back system Slim, ergonomic hip fins with zip pockets, designed for medium loads Back length adjustment thanks to adjustable shoulder strap height with the VariQuick system Drink system attachment (deuter Streamer 3.0 not included ) Separate base compartment with removable divider
prodImage
£166.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:55 L
Dimensions:H74 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:1.7 kg
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Wet Laundry Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Used this my entire PCT hike (2600 miles)!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/10/2022
|
I got this pack for my PCT thru hike (2,600 miles) and not only did it last the entire trip and beyond, but it's the most comfortable pack I've ever used! The back support, hip belt, and shoulder straps were so...View More comfortable I didn't experience any of the pain I usually do with a new pack. The mesh was very stretchy and held a lot of extra volume as well. I can't recommend this pack enough!View Less
Great quality, lightweight and spacious
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/09/2021
|
We bought this for my daughter for her scout trips and she's used it twice now (trip of 1 week and trip of 1 night). It's super practical for big and small trips with lots of clips to hang sleeping bag, cushion, teddy...View More etc etc.View Less
Best one yet!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/01/2020
|
I own three Deuter backpacks and this is my favorite! Lightweight with pockets and loops in all the right places. Can be used for day hikes as well as multi day outings. The only weird thing was when I received this one, the...View More yellow flower had the petals cut off. It didn’t appear to have any other flaws, so I just removed it.View Less
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
29/01/2020
|
I own three Deuter backpacks and this is my favorite! Lightweight with pockets and loops in all the right places. Can be used for day hikes as well as multi day outings. The only weird thing was when I received this one, the...View More yellow flower had the petals cut off. It didn’t appear to have any other flaws, so I just removed it.View Less
Great Buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/12/2019
|
My daughter loved this gift, great quality!
With reviews from

Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
12
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£37.04
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£228.49
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Walker 24
£62.11
Deuter Walker 24Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 8 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£117.82
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£79.95
Deuter Futura 23Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Asymmetric 48+8
£137.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Proof 28
£132.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 25
£137.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Freeride tour
£137.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gregory Juno 30 (141342)
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Proof Transformer 26
£135.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trail 32 EL
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dainese D-Mach
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gregory Stout 35 (149378)
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200121)
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
prodImage
£137.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.81
Shipping: Free
sportparadise
prodImage
£164.64
Shipping: Free
Haigh Agri Ltd
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel