Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
from £129.99to £260.1624 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Backpack
• Material: Mesh, Nylon Ripstop, Polyurethane, Tarpaulin
• Capacity in Litres: 14 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC FR ENDURO BLACKLINE 16L Back Protector, Cycling backpack for Bike Tours & Trails (Size: M/L, LITESHIELD back protector TÜV/GS certified, ergonomic LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR), Black B00FWNQEYG
This backpack offers high protection: The rucksack includes an ergonomically shaped high quality back protector (CE standard EN 1621-2) with 95% shock absorption. The innovative LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR combines the body proximity necessary for a back protector with a central ventilation channel and two rows of ventilation grids for improved air circulation. The day pack comes with an extra compartment for hydration systems up to 3 litres, a sturdy helmet attachment system, flexible side pockets, a wide-opening tool compartment, and a hip belt pocket. The perfect companion for many sports: the Protector backpack by EVOC is waterproof and suitable as a motorbike backpack, bike backpack or hiking backpack. Box contents: EVOC FR ENDURO BLACKLINE 16L, protector backpack - Size: M/L - Dimensions: 27 x 56 x 11 cm - Colour: Black
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR ENDURO BLACKLINE 16L Back Protector, Cycling backpack for Bike Tours & Trails (Size: M/L, LITESHIELD back protector TÜV/GS certified, ergonomic LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR), Black
This backpack offers high protection: The rucksack includes an ergonomically shaped high quality back protector (CE standard EN 1621-2) with 95% shock absorption. The innovative LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR combines the body proximity necessary for a back protector with a central ventilation channel and two rows of ventilation grids for improved air circulation. The day pack comes with an extra compartment for hydration systems up to 3 litres, a sturdy helmet attachment system, flexible side pockets, a wide-opening tool compartment, and a hip belt pocket. The perfect companion for many sports: the Protector backpack by EVOC is waterproof and suitable as a motorbike backpack, bike backpack or hiking backpack. Box contents: EVOC FR ENDURO BLACKLINE 16L, protector backpack - Size: M/L - Dimensions: 27 x 56 x 11 cm - Colour: Black
prodImage
£139.31
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR ENDURO BLACKLINE 16L Back Protector, Cycling backpack for Bike Tours & Trails (Size: XL, LITESHIELD back protector TÜV/GS certified, ergonomic LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR), Black B00GSNXKCS
This backpack offers high protection: The rucksack includes an ergonomically shaped high quality back protector (CE standard EN 1621-2) with 95% shock absorption. The innovative LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR combines the body proximity necessary for a back protector with a central ventilation channel and two rows of ventilation grids for improved air circulation. The day pack comes with an extra compartment for hydration systems up to 3 litres, a sturdy helmet attachment system, flexible side pockets, a wide-opening tool compartment, and a hip belt pocket. The perfect companion for many sports: the Protector backpack by EVOC is waterproof and suitable as a motorbike backpack, bike backpack or hiking backpack. Box contents: EVOC FR ENDURO BLACKLINE 16L, protector backpack - Size: XL - Dimensions: 30 x 60 x 9 cm - Colour: Black
prodImage
£143.11
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR ENDURO BLACKLINE 16L Back Protector, Cycling backpack for Bike Tours & Trails (Size: S, LITESHIELD back protector TÜV/GS certified, ergonomic LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR), Black 13361312
This backpack offers high protection: The rucksack includes an ergonomically shaped high quality back protector (CE standard EN 1621-2) with 95% shock absorption. The innovative LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR combines the body proximity necessary for a back protector with a central ventilation channel and two rows of ventilation grids for improved air circulation. The day pack comes with an extra compartment for hydration systems up to 3 litres, a sturdy helmet attachment system, flexible side pockets, a wide-opening tool compartment, and a hip belt pocket. The perfect companion for many sports: the Protector backpack by EVOC is waterproof and suitable as a motorbike backpack, bike backpack or hiking backpack. Box contents: EVOC FR ENDURO BLACKLINE 16L, protector backpack - Size: S - Dimensions: 25 x 50 x 13 cm - Colour: Black
prodImage
£168.56
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR Enduro Blackline Protector Back Pack
EVOC FR Enduro Blackline Protector Back Pack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR Enduro Blackline Protector Backpack: BLACK 16L S EV707394
EVOC FR Enduro Blackline Protector Backpack: BLACK 16L S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR ENDURO BLACKLINE 16L Back Protector, Cycling backpack for Bike Tours & Trails (Size: M/L, LITESHIELD back protector T?V/GS certified, EVOC100106100-M/L
Description EVOC FR ENDURO BLACKLINE 16L Back Protector, Cycling backpack for Bike Tours & Trails (Size: M/L, LITESHIELD back protector T?V/GS...
prodImage
£229.38
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR ENDURO BLACKLINE 16L Back Protector, Cycling backpack for Bike Tours & Trails (Size: S, LITESHIELD back protector T?V/GS certified, ergonomic EVOC4213-201
Features This backpack offers high protection: The rucksack includes an ergonomically shaped high quality back protector (CE standard EN 1621-2)...
prodImage
£260.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC FR ENDURO BLACKLINE 16L Back Protector, Cycling backpack for Bike Tours & Trails (Size: S, LITESHIELD back protector TÜV/GS certified, ergonomic LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR), Black 13361312
This backpack offers high protection: The rucksack includes an ergonomically shaped high quality back protector (CE standard EN 1621-2) with 95% shock absorption. The innovative LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR combines the body proximity necessary for a back protector with a central ventilation channel and two rows of ventilation grids for improved air circulation. The day pack comes with an extra compartment for hydration systems up to 3 litres, a sturdy helmet attachment system, flexible side pockets, a wide-opening tool compartment, and a hip belt pocket. The perfect companion for many sports: the Protector backpack by EVOC is waterproof and suitable as a motorbike backpack, bike backpack or hiking backpack. Box contents: EVOC FR ENDURO BLACKLINE 16L, protector backpack - Size: S - Dimensions: 25 x 50 x 13 cm - Colour: Black
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR ENDURO BLACKLINE 16L Back Protector, Cycling backpack for Bike Tours & Trails (Size: S, LITESHIELD back protector TÜV/GS certified, ergonomic LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR), Black B00GB3HG34
This backpack offers high protection: The rucksack includes an ergonomically shaped high quality back protector (CE standard EN 1621-2) with 95% shock absorption. The innovative LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR combines the body proximity necessary for a back protector with a central ventilation channel and two rows of ventilation grids for improved air circulation. The day pack comes with an extra compartment for hydration systems up to 3 litres, a sturdy helmet attachment system, flexible side pockets, a wide-opening tool compartment, and a hip belt pocket. The perfect companion for many sports: the Protector backpack by EVOC is waterproof and suitable as a motorbike backpack, bike backpack or hiking backpack. Box contents: EVOC FR ENDURO BLACKLINE 16L, protector backpack - Size: S - Dimensions: 25 x 50 x 13 cm - Colour: Black
prodImage
£171.04
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR Enduro Blackline Protector Back Pack
EVOC FR Enduro Blackline Protector Back Pack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR Enduro Blackline Protector Back Pack
EVOC FR Enduro Blackline Protector Back Pack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR ENDURO BLACKLINE 16L Back Protector, Cycling backpack for Bike Tours & Trails (Size: XL, LITESHIELD back protector TÜV/GS certified, ergonomic LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR), Black
This backpack offers high protection: The rucksack includes an ergonomically shaped high quality back protector (CE standard EN 1621-2) with 95% shock absorption. The innovative LITESHIELD SYSTEM AIR combines the body proximity necessary for a back protector with a central ventilation channel and two rows of ventilation grids for improved air circulation. The day pack comes with an extra compartment for hydration systems up to 3 litres, a sturdy helmet attachment system, flexible side pockets, a wide-opening tool compartment, and a hip belt pocket. The perfect companion for many sports: the Protector backpack by EVOC is waterproof and suitable as a motorbike backpack, bike backpack or hiking backpack. Box contents: EVOC FR ENDURO BLACKLINE 16L, protector backpack - Size: XL - Dimensions: 30 x 60 x 9 cm - Colour: Black
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR Enduro Blackline Protector Backpack: BLACK 16L XL EV707417
EVOC FR Enduro Blackline Protector Backpack: BLACK 16L XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£183.86
Shipping: Free
FS Evoc Fr Tour & Trail Blackline Protector And Hydration Backpack Black Small
Evoc Fr Tour & Trail Blackline Protector And Hydration Backpack Black Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£196.42
Shipping: Free
FS EVOC FR Tour & Trail Blackline Protector and Hydration Backpack Black M/L
EVOC FR Tour & Trail Blackline Protector and Hydration Backpack Black M/L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£196.42
Shipping: Free
FS EVOC FR XL Backpack for Tour & Trail Blackline Protector
EVOC FR XL Backpack for Tour & Trail Blackline Protector, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£196.42
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR Enduro Blackline Protector Backpack: BLACK 16L M/L EV707400
EVOC FR Enduro Blackline Protector Backpack: BLACK 16L M/L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£196.42
Shipping: Free
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline Protector Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Black EV707400-con
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline Protector Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline Protector Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Black EV707400-con
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline Protector Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline Protector Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Black EV707400-con
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline Protector Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline Protector Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Black EV707400-con
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline Protector Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline Protector Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Black EV707400-con
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline Protector Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline Protector Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Black EV707400-con
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline Protector Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:14 L
Functions
Material:Mesh, Nylon Ripstop, Polyurethane, Tarpaulin
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
£85.99
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3Compare 13 Prices
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Evoc Line 30Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Utilion 34+5
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 30 SL
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Stratos 24
£131.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Farpoint 70
£129.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Proof 28
£132.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Laptop 15
£129.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool
£129.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ferrino Finisterre 48
£120.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Fairview 70
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Rook 50
£128.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£139.31
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£143.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel