Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
from £85.99to £136.7413 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Belt Bag
• Capacity in Litres: 3 L
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
• Dimensions: W28 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
• Weight: 460 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Hip Pack PRO E-Ride 3 Waist Bag for e-Bike Tours & Trails (3L Capacity, Airflow Contact System, AIRO Flex Hip Belt, Venti Flap System, Bottle cage), Steel Grey B095K9RFLH
The fanny pack for every situation: The hip bag by EVOC combines a huge capacity with maximum carrying comfort and is therefore the perfect companion for all outdoor activities! Sophisticated ventilation system: The AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM ensures the best possible ventilation of the back which guarantees maximum wearing comfort when out on those long tours! Individually adjustable: With the help of the VENTI FLAP system, the distance between the belt bag and your back can be increased and decreased easily, providing the correct ventilation for ascents and descents. Clever pocket management: The fanny pack has a well thought-out integrated belt fixation system for the safe transport of the charger, a pocket for your display and enough room for important tools and sufficient liquid. Box contents: EVOC HIP PACK PRO E-RIDE 3 hip bag (AIRFLOW CONTACT SYSTEM, AIRO FLEX hip belt, VENTI FLAP system, bottle cage) - Capacity: 3l - Size: One Size - Colour: Steel Grey
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack PRO E-Ride 3 Waist Bag for e-Bike Tours & Trails (3L Capacity, Airflow Contact System, AIRO Flex Hip Belt, Venti Flap System, Bottle cage), Black EV726609
The fanny pack for every situation: The hip bag by EVOC combines a huge capacity with maximum carrying comfort and is therefore the perfect companion for all outdoor activities! Sophisticated ventilation system: The AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM ensures the best possible ventilation of the back which guarantees maximum wearing comfort when out on those long tours! Individually adjustable: With the help of the VENTI FLAP system, the distance between the belt bag and your back can be increased and decreased easily, providing the correct ventilation for ascents and descents. Clever pocket management: The fanny pack has a well thought-out integrated belt fixation system for the safe transport of the charger, a pocket for your display and enough room for important tools and sufficient liquid. Box contents: EVOC HIP PACK PRO E-RIDE 3 hip bag (AIRFLOW CONTACT SYSTEM, AIRO FLEX hip belt, VENTI FLAP system, bottle cage) - Capacity: 3l - Size: One Size - Colour: Black
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack PRO E-Ride 3 Waist Bag for e-Bike Tours & Trails (3L Capacity, Airflow Contact System, AIRO Flex Hip Belt, Venti Flap System, Bottle Holder), Colour: Stone Grey B0BJPTGVYD
Optimal waist bag for every situation: The EVOC waist bag combines a huge capacity with maximum comfort and is therefore the optimal companion for all outdoor activities. Sophisticated ventilation system: The AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM of the bicycle bag ensures optimal ventilation of the back and thus guarantees maximum carrying comfort even on long tours! Individually adjustable: With the help of the VENTI FLAP system, the distance between the belt bag and the back can be increased as required and the ventilation of the support surface can thus be individually adjusted. Clever pocket management: The fanny pack has a well thought-out integrated belt fixation system for the safe transport of the charger, important tools and sufficient liquid. Including: EVOC HIP PACK PRO E-RIDE 3 bike accessories (AIRFLOW CONTACT SYSTEM, AIRO FLEX hip belt, VENTI FLAP system, bottle cage) - Capacity: 3l - Size: One Size - Colour: Stone grey
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3L EV726609
EVOC Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3L EV726609
EVOC Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack PRO E-Ride 3 Waist Bag for e-Bike Tours & Trails (3L Capacity, Airflow Contact System, AIRO Flex Hip Belt, Venti Flap System, Bottle
Features The fanny pack for every situation: The hip bag by EVOC combines a huge capacity with maximum carrying comfort and is therefore the...
prodImage
£110.34
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack PRO E-Ride 3 Waist Bag for e-Bike Tours & Trails (3L Capacity, Airflow Contact System, AIRO Flex Hip Belt, Venti Flap System, Bottle 102509100
prodImage
£136.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 2022: BLACK 3L EV726609
EVOC Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 2022: BLACK 3L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 2023: STONE 3L EV729532
EVOC Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 2023: STONE 3L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hip Pack Pro E-Ride Stone EV729532
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hip Pack Pro E-Ride Stone, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hip Pack Pro E-Ride Stone EV729532
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hip Pack Pro E-Ride Stone, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hip Pack Pro E-Ride Black EV726609
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hip Pack Pro E-Ride Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hip Pack Pro E-Ride Black EV726609
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hip Pack Pro E-Ride Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Weight:460 g
Specifications
Capacity in Litres:3 L
Side Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Ride 16
£88.69
Evoc Ride 16Compare 21 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 24 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Evoc Line 30Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Stroof 8
£69.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Belt Bag (FZT73)
£77.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wandrd D1 Fanny Pack
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Equipment Bag
£72.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 150
£72.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 100
£72.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Seral 7
£79.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Picard Luis (8653)
£65.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
ALOC Sports Retail
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel